ELITE MEN

0..999

0..999

M

Equivalent

Name
1 - Tie
2-Person Men
2-Person Mixed
2.0
2000m Pursuits D
3-Person Team
3.0
4.0
6.0
87
9.0
A Group
ABA
ALBERTA JUNIOR ROAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Advanced
B Group
BAILERS FEMALE
BAILERS MALE
Bailers
C Group
CATEGORY
Cat 3,2
Cat 6
Cat5
Category 1&2
Category 3-96K. Road Race Mass Start
Category 3m
Category 4-79.5K. Road Race Mass Start
Category 4m
Category 5-63K. Road Race Mass Start
Category 5m
Category 6
Category D/Newbies
Category D/Newbies - All Participants
Citizen
Citizen 19 To 29 Men
Citizen BC
Citizen Category
Citizen Class
Citizen Female
Citizen Female 19 to 29
Citizen Male 19 to 29
Citizen Men
Citizen Men 17 to 29
Citizen Men 19 to 29
Citizens
Citizens (2000m)
Combined
Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (4 Riders)
Cruiser 30 to 34 Male (3 Riders)
Cruiser 35 to 39 Male (6 Riders)
Cruiser 40 to 44 Male (10 Riders)
Cruiser Cross
D
D/Newbies
DNS
DQ
Donkey Lite Open Men
Downhill Race: Super D
Downhill Race: Super D - Open Men
Dynamic Duo Men
Dynamic Duo Mixed
ELITE MEN
EXPERT MEN
Endurance - Paralympic
Epert Men
FINAL
Female Pair
Fifty km Solo Men
Fondo Men
Four Person Men
Four Person Mixed
Friendly Ghost Men (78K)
Full Kettle Men Under 40
Full Kettle Open Men
Full Kettle Team
Full Marathon (4 Laps) - Men
Half Kettle Team
Half Marathon
Half Marathon (2 Laps) - Men
Half Donkey Open Men
Hand Cycle Men
Handcycle
Handcyclists
Invited Men
Iron Donkey Open Men
JRW
JUNIOR MEN (3000m)
JUNIOR MEN (Kilo)
Jr
Jr. Men
Kick Ass 25 Open Men
Kick Ass Open Men
Kick Ass Solo Men
Kids
Kids Race
Kids' Cross
LAMP
Long Course Female
Long Course Male
Long Course Men
Long Course Open Female
Long Course Open Male
Long Course Short Finish - Female
Long Course Short Finish - Male
Long Course Single Speed Male
MASTER 30 - 39 MEN
MASTER 40 - 49 MEN
Madison
Male Pair
Marathon
Men
Men 12 To 14
Men 15 To 17
Men 21 - 30
Men 31 - 40
Men 41 - 50
Men 50yrs +
Men Citizen
Men D
Men E
Men Open
Men Pair
Men Under 21
Men's Endurance
Men's Power
Mixed Pair
Mixed Team
NOVICE MEN
NOVICE YOUTH MEN
New Category
Newbie/Cat D
Newbies
No Category - 16.3K. Individual Time Trial
Nonstandard
Number
OPEN
OPEN MEN (4000m)
OPEN MEN (Kilo)
Omnium - Paralympic
One Hundred km Solo Men
Open (2000m)
Open Eliminator Seeding Results
Open M
Open Men
Open Men (40 Laps)
Open Men Endurance
Open Men Kilo
Open Men Power
Open W
Over 17
Overall Placing
PLATE
Para
Para - 16.3K. Individual Time Trial
Para F
Para Hand Cycling
Para Itt
Para M
Para Men
Para-handcycle
Paralympic
Paralympic - 500m
Paralympic Men
Paralympic Men - 10 km
Paralympics - 200
Paralympics - Kilo
Paralympics - Omnium
Paralympics - Pursuit
Pl
Place
Power - Paralympic
Pursuite - 3km - Paralympic
Rank
Road
Road Bike - 200 m
Road Bike - 500
Road Bike - Omnium
Road Bike - Pursuit
Run (or walk) Watcha Brung
SPORT MEN
SPORT YOUTH MEN
Scary Ghost Men (118K)
School Cross
Senior
Senior Female
Senior Men
Shoe Toss
Short Course Female
Short Course Male
Short Course Men
Short Course Open Female
Short Course Open Male
Single Speed
Single Speed - Open Men
Single Speed Female
Single Speed Male
Single Speed Men
Single Speed Solo Men
Solo Men
Solo Men Open
Solo Open Men
Solo Single Speed Men
Sportive Men
Sprint - Elite men
Sprint - Paralympic
Sr
Super D Men
Superman Solo Men
TT - 2Up Mix
TT - 2Up Open men
TTT - Open Men
TTT - Open Mix
Tea Cup Open Men
Tea Cup Team
Team
Team Challenge
Team Donkey
Team GC
Team Men
Team Mixed
Team Relay
Team Relay Full Marathon
Team of Four- Men
Team of Four: Mixed
Team of Two- Men
Team of Two- Mixed
Team of Two: Men
Team of Two: Mixed
Twenty Five km Solo Men
Two Person Men
Two Person Mixed
Two-Woman Team
Two-man team
U 15 Men
U 17
U 17 Female
U 17 Male
U 17 Men
U-15 Men
U-17 Men
Xcm Open Men
YOUTH MEN
Youth
Date Event Discipline
6/2/2018 Mountain Maiden MTB-XC AB Cup #2 Mountain Bike
5/6/2018 Coulee Cruiser MTB-XC AB Cup #1 Mountain Bike
6/3/2017 Mountain Maiden AB Cup #2 Mountain Bike
5/7/2017 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Mountain Bike
7/10/2016 Stampede Road Race - Road Provincials Road
7/3/2016 Canmore MTB Festival AB Cup #4 Mountain Bike
6/11/2016 Road Race Road
6/11/2016 Hill Climb Road
6/11/2016 ITT Road
6/4/2016 Mountain Maiden AB Cup #3 Mountain Bike
5/28/2016 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 Mountain Bike
5/8/2016 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Mountain Bike
7/4/2015 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 Mountain Bike
6/6/2015 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 Mountain Bike
5/31/2015 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 Mountain Bike
5/24/2015 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 Mountain Bike
5/3/2015 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Mountain Bike
8/10/2014 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Mountain Bike
7/13/2014 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 Mountain Bike
7/6/2014 Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships Road
7/6/2014 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Mountain Bike
6/29/2014 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships Downhill
6/7/2014 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Mountain Bike
5/25/2014 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Mountain Bike
8/25/2013 River Raid XC Mountain Bike
7/7/2013 Stampede Road Race Master's Provincial Championships Road
6/8/2013 Iron Maiden XC Mountain Bike
6/1/2013 Summer Solstice XC Mountain Bike
5/19/2013 Royal River Valley Rumble XC Mountain Bike
5/4/2013 Coulee Cruiser XC Mountain Bike
10/27/2012 Beans N Barley Cyclocross
10/21/2012 Puncheur Cross Cyclocross
10/20/2012 Lion's Den cross Cyclocross
10/14/2012 Blow Street Cross Cyclocross
10/13/2012 Bow Cycle Cross Cyclocross
10/7/2012 Red Cross Cyclocross
10/6/2012 Jim Horner Grand Prix Cyclocross
9/30/2012 Calgary Collective Cross Cyclocross
9/23/2012 Euro Cross #2 Cyclocross
9/22/2012 Euro Cross #1 Cyclocross
9/16/2012 Hop N Hurl Cyclocross
9/15/2012 School of Cross Cyclocross
8/26/2012 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Downhill
8/19/2012 ITT Provincials Road
8/18/2012 Africabike XC #6 Mountain Bike
7/29/2012 Track Provincials - Endurance Omnium Track
7/29/2012 Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium Track
7/29/2012 Track Provincials - Keiran Track
7/28/2012 Track Provincials - Sprint Track
7/8/2012 Pedalhead Perogy XC #5 Mountain Bike
7/8/2012 Race to the River DH #1 Downhill
7/8/2012 Provincial Masters Stampede RR Road
6/9/2012 Iron Maiden XC #4 Mountain Bike
5/26/2012 Summer Solstice XC #3 Mountain Bike
5/19/2012 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 Mountain Bike
5/13/2012 Coulee Cruiser XC #1 Mountain Bike
10/30/2011 Beans n Barley Cyclocross
10/22/2011 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross Cyclocross
10/15/2011 Blow Street Cross Cyclocross
10/2/2011 Cross for Kids Cyclocross
9/25/2011 Hop n Hurl Cyclocross
9/24/2011 School of Cross Cyclocross
8/28/2011 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Downhill
8/27/2011 XC Provincials (XC #7) Mountain Bike
8/21/2011 Perogy XC (XC #6) Mountain Bike
8/7/2011 Western Open (DH #2) Downhill
7/23/2011 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) Mountain Bike
7/16/2011 2011 XC Mountain Bike Nationals Mountain Bike
7/3/2011 Race to the River (DH #1) Downhill
6/11/2011 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) Mountain Bike
5/22/2011 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) Mountain Bike
5/21/2011 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit Mountain Bike
5/21/2011 Too Tired TT Mountain Bike
10/24/2010 PRW Super Prestige Cyclocross
10/23/2010 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Cyclocross
10/17/2010 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Cyclocross
10/10/2010 Red Cross Cyclocross
10/9/2010 GP Jim Horner CX Cyclocross
9/26/2010 Hop n Hurl Cyclocross
9/25/2010 School of Cross Cyclocross
8/28/2010 XC Provincials & Moustache Madness (XC #9) Mountain Bike
8/1/2010 DH #3 ADHRA Mountain Bike
7/25/2010 Park Cycle DH (DH #2) Mountain Bike
7/11/2010 Canada Cup XC (XC #6) Mountain Bike
7/4/2010 Grand Prairie DH (DH #1) Mountain Bike
6/20/2010 Summer Solstice XC (XC #5) Mountain Bike
6/12/2010 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) Mountain Bike
5/23/2010 Bacon XC (XC #3) Mountain Bike
5/16/2010 Perogy XC (XC #2) Mountain Bike
5/8/2010 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) Mountain Bike
10/18/2009 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Cyclocross
10/17/2009 Blow Street Super Cross Cyclocross
10/11/2009 GP Jim Horner CX Cyclocross
10/10/2009 Cyclocross Nationals Cyclocross
9/26/2009 School of Cross Cyclocross
9/20/2009 Campus Cross Madness Cyclocross
8/30/2009 XC Provincials (Hinton) Mountain Bike
7/19/2009 Park cycle DH (day 2) Mountain Bike
7/12/2009 Devon XC / Single Speed Provincials Mountain Bike
7/5/2009 Race to the River DH Mountain Bike
6/28/2009 Summer Solstice XC Mountain Bike
6/20/2009 Canmore Canada Cup XC Mountain Bike
6/13/2009 Edmonton Canada Cup XC Mountain Bike
6/7/2009 Iron Lung XC & Team Relay Mountain Bike
5/24/2009 Perogy XC Mountain Bike
5/16/2009 Bacon Buffet XC Mountain Bike
5/2/2009 Coulee Cruiser XC Mountain Bike
11/2/2008 Alberta Provincial Cyclocross Championships Cyclocross
10/25/2008 Red Deer Cross Cyclocross
10/19/2008 Deadgoat Cross Cyclocross
10/18/2008 H & R Block Cross Cyclocross
10/12/2008 Jim Horner GP Cyclocross
10/11/2008 Cyclocross Nationals Cyclocross
10/5/2008 Oval CX Cyclocross
9/27/2008 Beans & Barley Cross Cyclocross
9/20/2008 Grote Prijs Champion City Cyclocross
8/24/2008 Alberta Mountain Bike XC Championships Mountain Bike
8/17/2008 Hinton Moustache Madness XC Mountain Bike
8/10/2008 Alberta Provincial Time Trial Championships Road
7/13/2008 Devon Dust Up Mountain Bike
7/13/2008 Stampede Road Race Road
7/5/2008 Ziggy Gnarly Returns Mountain Bike
6/22/2008 Banff Bike Fest - Road Race Road
6/22/2008 Summer Solstice Mountain Bike
6/21/2008 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Road
5/25/2008 Bacon Buffet of Pain and Suffering Mountain Bike
5/11/2008 Perogy XC Mountain Bike
4/27/2008 Coulee Cruiser Mountain Bike