SPORT MEN

0..999

0..999

M

Equivalent

Name
1 - Tie
2-Person Men
2-Person Mixed
2000m Pursuits D
3-Person Team
87
A Group
ABA
ALBERTA JUNIOR ROAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Advanced
B Group
BAILERS FEMALE
BAILERS MALE
Bailers
C Group
CATEGORY
Cat 3,2
Cat 6
Cat5
Category 1&2
Category 3-96K. Road Race Mass Start
Category 3m
Category 4-79.5K. Road Race Mass Start
Category 4m
Category 5-63K. Road Race Mass Start
Category 5m
Category 6
Category D/Newbies
Citizen
Citizen 19 To 29 Men
Citizen BC
Citizen Category
Citizen Class
Citizen Female
Citizen Female 19 to 29
Citizen Male 19 to 29
Citizen Men
Citizen Men 17 to 29
Citizen Men 19 to 29
Citizens
Citizens (2000m)
Combined
Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (4 Riders)
Cruiser 30 to 34 Male (3 Riders)
Cruiser 35 to 39 Male (6 Riders)
Cruiser 40 to 44 Male (10 Riders)
Cruiser Cross
D
D/Newbies
DNS
DQ
Donkey Lite Open Men
Downhill Race: Super D
Downhill Race: Super D - Open Men
Dynamic Duo Men
Dynamic Duo Mixed
ELITE MEN
EXPERT MEN
Endurance - Paralympic
FINAL
Female Pair
Fifty km Solo Men
Fondo Men
Four Person Men
Four Person Mixed
Friendly Ghost Men (78K)
Full Kettle Men Under 40
Full Kettle Open Men
Full Kettle Team
Full Marathon (4 Laps) - Men
Half Kettle Team
Half Marathon (2 Laps) - Men
Half Donkey Open Men
Hand Cycle Men
Handcycle
Handcyclists
Invited Men
Iron Donkey Open Men
JRW
JUNIOR MEN (3000m)
JUNIOR MEN (Kilo)
Jr
Jr. Men
Kick Ass 25 Open Men
Kick Ass Open Men
Kick Ass Solo Men
Kids
Kids Race
Kids' Cross
LAMP
Long Course Female
Long Course Male
Long Course Men
Long Course Open Female
Long Course Open Male
Long Course Short Finish - Female
Long Course Short Finish - Male
Long Course Single Speed Male
MASTER 30 - 39 MEN
MASTER 40 - 49 MEN
Madison
Male Pair
Men
Men 12 To 14
Men 15 To 17
Men 21 - 30
Men 31 - 40
Men 41 - 50
Men 50yrs +
Men Citizen
Men D
Men E
Men Pair
Men Under 21
Men's Endurance
Men's Power
Mixed Pair
Mixed Team
NOVICE MEN
NOVICE YOUTH MEN
New Category
Newbie/Cat D
Newbies
No Category - 16.3K. Individual Time Trial
Nonstandard
Number
OPEN
OPEN MEN (4000m)
OPEN MEN (Kilo)
Omnium - Paralympic
One Hundred km Solo Men
Open (2000m)
Open Eliminator Seeding Results
Open M
Open Men
Open Men (40 Laps)
Open Men Endurance
Open Men Kilo
Open Men Power
Open W
Over 17
Overall Placing
PLATE
Para
Para - 16.3K. Individual Time Trial
Para F
Para Itt
Para M
Para Men
Para-handcycle
Paralympic
Paralympic - 500m
Paralympic Men
Paralympic Men - 10 km
Paralympics - 200
Paralympics - Kilo
Paralympics - Omnium
Paralympics - Pursuit
Pl
Place
Power - Paralympic
Pursuite - 3km - Paralympic
Rank
Road
Road Bike - 200 m
Road Bike - 500
Road Bike - Omnium
Road Bike - Pursuit
Run (or walk) Watcha Brung
SPORT MEN
SPORT YOUTH MEN
Scary Ghost Men (118K)
School Cross
Senior
Senior Female
Senior Men
Shoe Toss
Short Course Female
Short Course Male
Short Course Men
Short Course Open Female
Short Course Open Male
Single Speed
Single Speed - Open Men
Single Speed Female
Single Speed Male
Single Speed Men
Single Speed Solo Men
Solo Men
Solo Men Open
Solo Open Men
Solo Single Speed Men
Sportive Men
Sprint - Elite men
Sprint - Paralympic
Sr
Super D Men
Superman Solo Men
TT - 2Up Mix
TT - 2Up Open men
TTT - Open Men
TTT - Open Mix
Tea Cup Open Men
Tea Cup Team
Team
Team Challenge
Team Donkey
Team GC
Team Men
Team Mixed
Team Relay
Team Relay Full Marathon
Team of Four- Men
Team of Four: Mixed
Team of Two- Men
Team of Two- Mixed
Team of Two: Men
Team of Two: Mixed
Twenty Five km Solo Men
Two Person Men
Two Person Mixed
Two-Woman Team
Two-man team
U 15 Men
U 17
U 17 Female
U 17 Male
U 17 Men
U-15 Men
U-17 Men
Xcm Open Men
YOUTH MEN
Youth
Date Event Discipline
9/10/2017 Pumphouse Cross Cyclocross
9/9/2017 Beans N' Barley Cyclocross
6/3/2017 Mountain Maiden AB Cup #2 Mountain Bike
5/7/2017 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Mountain Bike
10/9/2016 United Cycle CX Cyclocross
10/8/2016 Velocicross Cyclocross
10/2/2016 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Cyclocross
9/25/2016 Hop N' Hurl Cyclocross
9/24/2016 Jim Horner Cyclocross
9/10/2016 Pumphouse Cross Cyclocross
9/4/2016 Natural High CX Cyclocross
9/3/2016 Natural High CX Cyclocross
8/6/2016 Fluffy Bunny XC Provincial Championships AB Cup #5 Mountain Bike
7/3/2016 Canmore MTB Festival AB Cup #4 Mountain Bike
6/4/2016 Mountain Maiden AB Cup #3 Mountain Bike
5/28/2016 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 Mountain Bike
5/8/2016 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Mountain Bike
11/1/2015 Deadgoat Super Cross Cyclocross
10/31/2015 Beans N' Barley Cyclocross
10/11/2015 Velocicross Cyclocross
10/10/2015 Caddy Cross Classic Cyclocross
10/4/2015 Cadence Coffee Classic Cyclocross
9/27/2015 Hop N Hurl Cyclocross
9/26/2015 Jim Horner Grand Prix Cyclocross
9/20/2015 Drie Zussen Superprestige CX Cyclocross
9/19/2015 Pumphouse Cross Cyclocross
9/13/2015 Redcross Cyclocross
9/12/2015 School of Cross Cyclocross
9/6/2015 Bici Rodeo Cross Cyclocross
9/5/2015 Natural CX High Cyclocross
8/16/2015 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships Mountain Bike
7/4/2015 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 Mountain Bike
6/6/2015 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 Mountain Bike
5/31/2015 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 Mountain Bike
5/24/2015 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 Mountain Bike
5/3/2015 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Mountain Bike
11/9/2014 Velocicross #2 Cyclocross
11/8/2014 Velocicross #1 Cyclocross
11/2/2014 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross Cyclocross
11/1/2014 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley Cyclocross
10/19/2014 Puncheur Cross Cyclocross
10/12/2014 Pumphouse Cross Cyclocross
10/11/2014 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Cyclocross
10/5/2014 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Cyclocross
9/28/2014 Hardcore Hop N Hurl Cyclocross
9/27/2014 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Cyclocross
9/21/2014 Bici Rodeo Cross Cyclocross
9/20/2014 Cupcake Cross Cyclocross
9/14/2014 Redbike RedCross Cyclocross
9/13/2014 School of Cross Cyclocross
9/6/2014 Natural CX High Cyclocross
8/10/2014 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Mountain Bike
7/27/2014 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Mountain Bike
7/13/2014 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 Mountain Bike
7/6/2014 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Mountain Bike
6/7/2014 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Mountain Bike
5/25/2014 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Mountain Bike
11/3/2013 Velocicross Cyclocross
11/2/2013 AB Provincial Cyclocross Championships Cyclocross
10/27/2013 Blow Street Cross Cyclocross
10/26/2013 Beans N' Barley Cyclocross
10/20/2013 Puncheur Cross Cyclocross
10/19/2013 Lion's Den Cross Cyclocross
10/13/2013 Jim Horner GP Cyclocross
10/12/2013 Riverbender Cross Cyclocross
10/6/2013 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Cyclocross
9/29/2013 Bici Rodeo Cross Cyclocross
9/28/2013 Cupcake Cross Cyclocross
9/22/2013 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX Cyclocross
9/15/2013 Red Cross Cyclocross
9/14/2013 School of Cross Cyclocross
8/25/2013 River Raid XC Mountain Bike
8/11/2013 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon Mountain Bike
8/10/2013 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D Mountain Bike
7/7/2013 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Mountain Bike
6/8/2013 Iron Maiden XC Mountain Bike
6/1/2013 Summer Solstice XC Mountain Bike
5/19/2013 Royal River Valley Rumble XC Mountain Bike
5/4/2013 Coulee Cruiser XC Mountain Bike
10/27/2012 Beans N Barley Cyclocross
10/21/2012 Puncheur Cross Cyclocross
10/20/2012 Lion's Den cross Cyclocross
10/14/2012 Blow Street Cross Cyclocross
10/13/2012 Bow Cycle Cross Cyclocross
10/7/2012 Red Cross Cyclocross
10/6/2012 Jim Horner Grand Prix Cyclocross
9/30/2012 Calgary Collective Cross Cyclocross
9/23/2012 Euro Cross #2 Cyclocross
9/22/2012 Euro Cross #1 Cyclocross
9/16/2012 Hop N Hurl Cyclocross
9/15/2012 School of Cross Cyclocross
8/18/2012 Africabike XC #6 Mountain Bike
7/8/2012 Pedalhead Perogy XC #5 Mountain Bike
6/9/2012 Iron Maiden XC #4 Mountain Bike
6/3/2012 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe XC Mountain Bike
6/2/2012 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe Mountain Bike
6/2/2012 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe ITT Mountain Bike
5/26/2012 Summer Solstice XC #3 Mountain Bike
5/19/2012 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 Mountain Bike
5/13/2012 Coulee Cruiser XC #1 Mountain Bike
10/30/2011 Beans n Barley Cyclocross
10/22/2011 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross Cyclocross
10/15/2011 Blow Street Cross Cyclocross
10/9/2011 Red Cross Cyclocross
10/2/2011 Cross for Kids Cyclocross
9/25/2011 Hop n Hurl Cyclocross
9/24/2011 School of Cross Cyclocross
8/21/2011 Perogy XC (XC #6) Mountain Bike
7/23/2011 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) Mountain Bike
7/17/2011 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) Mountain Bike
6/11/2011 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) Mountain Bike
6/5/2011 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) Mountain Bike
6/5/2011 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) Mountain Bike
6/4/2011 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) Mountain Bike
5/22/2011 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) Mountain Bike
5/21/2011 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit Mountain Bike
5/21/2011 Too Tired TT Mountain Bike
10/24/2010 PRW Super Prestige Cyclocross
10/23/2010 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Cyclocross
10/10/2010 Red Cross Cyclocross
10/9/2010 GP Jim Horner CX Cyclocross
10/3/2010 Oval Cross Cyclocross
9/26/2010 Hop n Hurl Cyclocross
9/25/2010 School of Cross Cyclocross
7/11/2010 Canada Cup XC (XC #6) Mountain Bike
6/20/2010 Summer Solstice XC (XC #5) Mountain Bike
6/12/2010 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) Mountain Bike
5/23/2010 Bacon XC (XC #3) Mountain Bike
5/16/2010 Perogy XC (XC #2) Mountain Bike
5/8/2010 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) Mountain Bike
9/26/2009 School of Cross Cyclocross
7/12/2009 Devon XC / Single Speed Provincials Mountain Bike
6/28/2009 Summer Solstice XC Mountain Bike
6/20/2009 Canmore Canada Cup XC Mountain Bike
6/13/2009 Edmonton Canada Cup XC Mountain Bike
6/7/2009 Iron Lung XC & Team Relay Mountain Bike
5/24/2009 Perogy XC Mountain Bike
5/24/2009 Perogy XC Mountain Bike
5/16/2009 Bacon Buffet XC Mountain Bike
5/2/2009 Coulee Cruiser XC Mountain Bike
10/19/2008 Deadgoat Cross Cyclocross
10/18/2008 H & R Block Cross Cyclocross
10/5/2008 Oval CX Cyclocross
9/27/2008 Beans & Barley Cross Cyclocross
9/21/2008 Hop 'n' Hurl Cyclocross Cyclocross
9/20/2008 Grote Prijs Champion City Cyclocross
8/17/2008 Hinton Moustache Madness XC Mountain Bike
7/13/2008 Devon Dust Up Mountain Bike
7/5/2008 Ziggy Gnarly Returns Mountain Bike
6/22/2008 Summer Solstice Mountain Bike
5/25/2008 Bacon Buffet of Pain and Suffering Mountain Bike
5/11/2008 Perogy XC Mountain Bike
4/27/2008 Coulee Cruiser Mountain Bike