Half Marathon (2 Laps) - Men

0..999

0..999

M

Equivalent

Name
1 - Tie
2-Person Men
2-Person Mixed
2000m Pursuits D
3-Person Team
87
A Group
ABA
ALBERTA JUNIOR ROAD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Advanced
B Group
BAILERS FEMALE
BAILERS MALE
Bailers
C Group
CATEGORY
Cat 3,2
Cat 6
Cat5
Category 1&2
Category 3-96K. Road Race Mass Start
Category 3m
Category 4-79.5K. Road Race Mass Start
Category 4m
Category 5-63K. Road Race Mass Start
Category 5m
Category 6
Category D/Newbies
Citizen
Citizen 19 To 29 Men
Citizen BC
Citizen Category
Citizen Class
Citizen Female
Citizen Female 19 to 29
Citizen Male 19 to 29
Citizen Men
Citizen Men 17 to 29
Citizen Men 19 to 29
Citizens
Citizens (2000m)
Combined
Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (4 Riders)
Cruiser 30 to 34 Male (3 Riders)
Cruiser 35 to 39 Male (6 Riders)
Cruiser 40 to 44 Male (10 Riders)
Cruiser Cross
D
D/Newbies
DNS
DQ
Donkey Lite Open Men
Downhill Race: Super D
Downhill Race: Super D - Open Men
Dynamic Duo Men
Dynamic Duo Mixed
ELITE MEN
EXPERT MEN
Endurance - Paralympic
FINAL
Female Pair
Fifty km Solo Men
Fondo Men
Four Person Men
Four Person Mixed
Friendly Ghost Men (78K)
Full Kettle Men Under 40
Full Kettle Open Men
Full Kettle Team
Full Marathon (4 Laps) - Men
Half Kettle Team
Half Marathon (2 Laps) - Men
Half Donkey Open Men
Hand Cycle Men
Handcycle
Handcyclists
Invited Men
Iron Donkey Open Men
JRW
JUNIOR MEN (3000m)
JUNIOR MEN (Kilo)
Jr
Jr. Men
Kick Ass 25 Open Men
Kick Ass Open Men
Kick Ass Solo Men
Kids
Kids Race
Kids' Cross
LAMP
Long Course Female
Long Course Male
Long Course Men
Long Course Open Female
Long Course Open Male
Long Course Short Finish - Female
Long Course Short Finish - Male
Long Course Single Speed Male
MASTER 30 - 39 MEN
MASTER 40 - 49 MEN
Madison
Male Pair
Men
Men 12 To 14
Men 15 To 17
Men 21 - 30
Men 31 - 40
Men 41 - 50
Men 50yrs +
Men Citizen
Men D
Men E
Men Pair
Men Under 21
Men's Endurance
Men's Power
Mixed Pair
Mixed Team
NOVICE MEN
NOVICE YOUTH MEN
New Category
Newbie/Cat D
Newbies
No Category - 16.3K. Individual Time Trial
Nonstandard
Number
OPEN
OPEN MEN (4000m)
OPEN MEN (Kilo)
Omnium - Paralympic
One Hundred km Solo Men
Open (2000m)
Open Eliminator Seeding Results
Open M
Open Men
Open Men (40 Laps)
Open Men Endurance
Open Men Kilo
Open Men Power
Open W
Over 17
Overall Placing
PLATE
Para
Para - 16.3K. Individual Time Trial
Para F
Para Itt
Para M
Para Men
Para-handcycle
Paralympic
Paralympic - 500m
Paralympic Men
Paralympic Men - 10 km
Paralympics - 200
Paralympics - Kilo
Paralympics - Omnium
Paralympics - Pursuit
Pl
Place
Power - Paralympic
Pursuite - 3km - Paralympic
Rank
Road
Road Bike - 200 m
Road Bike - 500
Road Bike - Omnium
Road Bike - Pursuit
Run (or walk) Watcha Brung
SPORT MEN
SPORT YOUTH MEN
Scary Ghost Men (118K)
School Cross
Senior
Senior Female
Senior Men
Shoe Toss
Short Course Female
Short Course Male
Short Course Men
Short Course Open Female
Short Course Open Male
Single Speed
Single Speed - Open Men
Single Speed Female
Single Speed Male
Single Speed Men
Single Speed Solo Men
Solo Men
Solo Men Open
Solo Open Men
Solo Single Speed Men
Sportive Men
Sprint - Elite men
Sprint - Paralympic
Sr
Super D Men
Superman Solo Men
TT - 2Up Mix
TT - 2Up Open men
TTT - Open Men
TTT - Open Mix
Tea Cup Open Men
Tea Cup Team
Team
Team Challenge
Team Donkey
Team GC
Team Men
Team Mixed
Team Relay
Team Relay Full Marathon
Team of Four- Men
Team of Four: Mixed
Team of Two- Men
Team of Two- Mixed
Team of Two: Men
Team of Two: Mixed
Twenty Five km Solo Men
Two Person Men
Two Person Mixed
Two-Woman Team
Two-man team
U 15 Men
U 17
U 17 Female
U 17 Male
U 17 Men
U-15 Men
U-17 Men
Xcm Open Men
YOUTH MEN
Youth
Date Event Discipline
9/3/2017 XCX Marathon Cyclocross