Strathcona County Criterium Provincial Championships

Strathcona County, AB
July 15, 2017

Updated August 31, 2017 at 12:09 PM

MEN CATEGORY 1/2

Num Name Time
1 60 THOMAS Mitchell 1:08:14
2 10 CLAFFEY Jakob 0:00:02
3 44 Owen DOUGAL
4 40 Bennett Matthew 0:00:05
5 18 Freemantle Marc 0:00:10
6 34 Davidson Andrew 0:00:20
7 43 LANGILLE Brandon 0:00:24
8 49 Schooler Aaron 0:01:27
DNF 4 Mundy Stephen 0:01:27
DNF 5 ARNOLD Andrew 0:01:27
DNF 6 Adomonis Lukas 0:01:27
DNF 14 Klarenbach Scott 0:01:27
DNF 24 LIVESEY Aidan 0:01:27
DNF 41 Verveda Michael 0:01:27
DNF 54 MacKenzie Scott 0:01:27
DNF 55 Roper Curtis 0:01:27
DNF 58 Medinski Micah 0:01:27
DNF 59 FALKENBERG Aaron 0:01:27
DNF 65 CLARKE Duncan 0:01:27

MEN CATEGORY 3

Num Name Time
1 344 MATHEUSIK Joshua 58:38
2 361 Sean Germaine 00:03
3 319 CAHILL Liam 00:09
4 336 King Spencer 00:17
5 343 WATTS Graham 00:57
6 359 ATTWELL Andrew 01:00
7 342 Martens Robert 01:15
8 330 EVANS Neil
9 313 Topilko Brent 01:18
10 315 NGUYEN Albert
11 322 Kim Robin 01:20
12 310 DELOS REYES Manny
13 312 Fraser Craig 01:24
14 316 Nelson Daniel 01:34
15 338 Auer Thomas 02:21
DNF 321 Bastarache Colin 02:21

MEN CATEGORY 4

Num Name Time
1 417 MENDOZA Jayar 49:14
2 457 WEBB Alex
3 469 SHIMIZU Cody
4 414 PETRYSHEN Wyatt
5 429 MANNING Steve
6 425 BOLIVAR Chris
7 438 TABALDO Francis
8 454 Rusnak Scott
9 415 BOWLES Kevin
10 426 BUTLER Lee
11 401 ENGLISH Jason
12 474 SNIHUR Dean
13 437 Tsuyuhara Kunio
14 431 BHARDWAJ Suchaet
15 439 Cutknife Sherman
16 409 NICHOLSON Greg
17 408 MAKOWSKY Mark 00:08
18 473 ALEXANDER Douglas 00:10
DNF 402 Gregg Kevin 00:10
DNF 471 SAMETZ Michael 00:10

MEN CATEGORY 5

Num Name Time
1 570 MACLEAN Ryan 40:12
2 568 ROGERS Graham 00:01
3 619 BAUER Jesse
4 556 PASK Keith 00:09
5 517 WATKINS Carl
6 563 DOW Matthew
7 526 FLOOD Kent 00:12
8 631 JONES Alexander 00:13
9 537 FISCHER Jordan 00:15
10 546 THIBAUDEAU Franky
11 769 HEIDEBRECHT Darryl
12 561 DANIELSON Dayton
13 538 Wyllie Stewart 00:28
14 506 KOLLIAS Aristotelis 00:40
15 559 Dmitruk Lorne 00:01
16 633 POON Sam 00:01
17 535 BRYCZEK Derek 00:01
18 550 NELSON James 00:01
19 536 BROSOSKY Craig 00:01
DNF Blonski Bill 00:01
DNF 530 WILLETT Martin 00:01
DNF 534 SINGBEIL Derek 00:01
DNF 632 BLAIS Bill 00:01
DNS 520 FERRIS Tim 00:01
DNS 558 WARAWA Tyler 00:09

WOMEN CATEGORY 1/2/3

Num Name Time
1 104 McGill Abbey 50:24
2 108 LEMISKI Meghan
3 105 Telford Shauna
4 101 HAGEDORN Kara
5 120 CASTRO Kelsey

Women Category 4/5

Num Name Time
1 233 POIRIER Suzie 41:21
2 240 WALTER Kimberly
3 227 Callaghan Caitlin
4 245 OAKEY Sharron
5 252 CAMICIOLI Emma
6 219 BUCKLEY Hilary 00:04
7 109 BOWLES Diane 00:08
8 576 WYMINGA SCOTT Annie 02:22
9 217 WILSON Erin 02:27
10 220 BAKER Tiffany 02:33
11 225 HENDERSON Christine 00:01
12 232 LINTON Erin 00:01
13 222 ST-HILAIRE Nancy 00:01
14 204 SCOTT Amanda 00:01