bicisport

Event Category Name
DNS Puncheur EXPERT MEN Jason Proche
DNF Puncheur Open Men Alexander KOLESOV
6 Puncheur Open Men Jamie LAMB
2 Puncheur Open Men David Yexley
12 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Cole MERRETT
10 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Nicholas CAMPBELL
9 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Kaden COLLING
21 Puncheur SPORT MEN Greg Yanicki
11 Puncheur SPORT MEN John Merrett
5 Puncheur SPORT MEN David Stringer
17 United in Cross Epert Men Alan Oickle
14 United in Cross Epert Men Jason Proche
17 United in Cross Open Men Alexander KOLESOV
7 United in Cross Open Men Jamie LAMB
3 United in Cross Open Men David Yexley
16 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Kaden COLLING
9 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Cole MERRETT
13 United in Cross SPORT MEN John Merrett
DNF Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Brent Topilko
DNF Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Andrew Rockwell
12 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Jason Proche
14 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Women Jenn PROCHE
10 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Women Jane Marzetti
8 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Men Jamie LAMB
4 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Men David Yexley
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT WOMEN Kelsey CASTRO
20 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Clark SCHOMMER
33 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Brent Topilko
26 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Andrew Rockwell
16 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Alan Oickle
6 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Jason Proche
13 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Women Jenn PROCHE
8 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men Jamie LAMB
4 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men David Yexley
DNF Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT WOMEN Kelsey CASTRO
26 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Clark SCHOMMER
6 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN David Stringer
7 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Jamie LAMB
1 ERTC School of Cross Open Men David Yexley
25 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Andrew Rockwell
8 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Jason Proche
14 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Women Jenn PROCHE
2 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men David Yexley
33 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Andrew Rockwell
19 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Alan Oickle
6 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Jason Proche
23 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Lisa Roberts
19 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Hilary BUCKLEY
9 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Samantha Hargreaves
7 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Kelsey CASTRO
20 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Jenn PROCHE
14 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Jane Marzetti
20 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Alexander KOLESOV
3 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men David Yexley
38 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Robert Savin
33 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Nate Belanger
12 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Jason Proche
7 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Dylan HUGHES
27 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Joshua MATHEUSIK
25 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Greg Yanicki
19 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Daniel Gregoire
14 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN David Stringer
12 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Jack MEENAGHAN
11 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Jack Vandyk
3 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Reid KINNIBURGH
14 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Cole MERRETT
8 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Nicholas CAMPBELL
DNF RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Samantha Hargreaves
25 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Alexander KOLESOV
21 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Jake GAUCHER
17 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Jamie LAMB
3 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men David Yexley
5 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 55-64 Steve Schiefler
DNF RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Ryan Connal ROBINSON
38 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Alexander Kay
36 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Greg Yanicki
27 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Daniel Gregoire
22 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 John Gaucher
21 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Brent Topilko
17 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Jack Vandyk
9 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Alan Oickle
6 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Jason Proche
33 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Trevor Roberts
32 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 David Stringer
31 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Jack MEENAGHAN
28 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Jason English
23 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Jay GROZELLE
21 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Simon Hirota
18 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Darren PETTY
12 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Women 35-44 Lisa Roberts
7 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Women 35-44 Jenn PROCHE
DNS 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Brent Topilko
29 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Ryan Robinson
26 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Nate Belanger
21 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Jason English
18 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Darren PETTY
9 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Jason Proche
17 54Blue CX Race Open Women Jenn PROCHE
16 54Blue CX Race Open Women Jane Marzetti
12 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Kelsey CASTRO
9 54Blue CX Race Open Men Jamie LAMB
1 54Blue CX Race Open Men David Yexley
35 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Greg Yanicki
33 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Alexander Kay
22 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Daniel Gregoire
21 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Jack Vandyk
18 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN John Gaucher
16 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Steve Schiefler
7 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN David Stringer
DNS 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Reid KINNIBURGH
7 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Nicholas CAMPBELL
14 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Jenn PROCHE
12 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Jane Marzetti
23 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Lisa Roberts
22 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Michelle BJOLVERUD
14 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Kelsey CASTRO
7 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Samantha Hargreaves
22 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Andrew Rockwell
20 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Alexander KOLESOV
5 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Jamie LAMB
1 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men David Yexley
DNS DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Jackson Kinniburgh
DNF DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Brent Topilko
35 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Ryan Robinson
32 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Trevor Roberts
26 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Robert Savin
21 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Alan Oickle
16 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Darren PETTY
14 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Dylan HUGHES
6 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Jason Proche
DNS DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Suchaet Bhardwaj
DNS DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Alexander Kay
38 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Richard Jones
34 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Greg Yanicki
29 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Jack Vandyk
23 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Daniel Gregoire
12 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN John Merrett
5 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN David Stringer
26 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Kaden COLLING
20 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Robert STAGG
18 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Cole MERRETT
11 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Nicholas CAMPBELL
1 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Reid KINNIBURGH
XCM Marathon Cross Team Relay Simon Hirota
3 XCM Marathon Cross Team Relay Christina Hirota
10 XCM Marathon Cross Half Marathon Suchaet Bhardwaj
XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Alan Oickle
1 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Jamie LAMB
10 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Women Jenn PROCHE
10 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Elliot Savin
6 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Kelsey CASTRO
DNF MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Men Andrew Rockwell
1 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Men David Yexley
DNF MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Simon Hirota
19 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Brent Topilko
10 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Alan Oickle
8 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Jason English
4 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Dylan HUGHES
DNF MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Jack MEENAGHAN
28 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Alexander Kay
25 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Greg Yanicki
23 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN John Merrett
16 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Daniel Gregoire
15 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Suchaet Bhardwaj
12 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN David Stringer
5 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Robert Savin
18 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Cole MERRETT
13 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Nick Campbell
2 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Reid KINNIBURGH
3 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 3 Jack Vandyk
2 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 3 Dylan HUGHES
1 Pedalhead ITT Women Open Meghan LEMISKI
7 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 4 Greg Yanicki
5 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 4 David Stringer
11 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2 Men Brent Topilko
16 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua MATHEUSIK
11 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Dylan HUGHES
2 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Reid KINNIBURGH
13 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Kelsey CASTRO
3 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Samantha Hargreaves
DNS Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Suchaet Bhardwaj
16 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Simon HUNTER
7 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Jason English
1 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 5 Nicholas CAMPBELL
5 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Woman 4/5 Hilary BUCKLEY
4 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Woman 4/5 Jeanie GILMORE
DNF Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Alexander Kay
26 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 David Stringer
21 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Greg Yanicki
19 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Jason English
18 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Simon HUNTER
11 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Suchaet Bhardwaj
15 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Ryan Robinson
8 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Reid KINNIBURGH
5 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Women 1/2/3 Kelsey CASTRO
3 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Women 1/2/3 Samantha Hargreaves
2 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Women 1/2/3 Meghan LEMISKI
DNS Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Dougal Owen
DNF Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Brent Topilko
14 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Masa Higuchi
6 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 5 Nicholas CAMPBELL
8 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Woman 4/5 Hilary BUCKLEY
6 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Woman 4/5 Jeanie GILMORE
DNF Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Alexander Kay
26 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Greg Yanicki
22 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Jason English
16 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Simon HUNTER
13 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 David Stringer
10 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Suchaet Bhardwaj
20 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Ryan Robinson
6 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Reid KINNIBURGH
DNF Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Dougal Owen
15 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Masa Higuchi
14 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Brent Topilko
9 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Suchaet Bhardwaj
2 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Reid KINNIBURGH
DNF ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Joshua MATHEUSIK
8 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Women 1/2/3 Samantha Hargreaves
7 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Women 1/2/3 Kelsey CASTRO
DNS ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 1/2 Dougal Owen
14 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 1/2 Brent Topilko
13 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 1/2 Masa Higuchi
3 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Women 30-39 Jeanie GILMORE
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Greg Yanicki
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Brent Topilko
37 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Bill Blonski
29 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Masa Higuchi
14 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Jack Vandyk
11 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Simon HUNTER
8 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Jason Proche
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 30-39 Nicholas CAMPBELL
9 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 30-39 Joshua MATHEUSIK
4 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Elite/Open Men Daniel BOILEAU
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group C Bill Blonski
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Richard Jones
15 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Alexander Kay
13 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Masa Higuchi
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Tommy Mak
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Jackson Kinniburgh
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group C Bill Blonski
CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Richard Jones
14 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Alexander Kay
12 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Masa Higuchi
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Tommy Mak
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Jackson Kinniburgh
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C Bill Blonski
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Richard Jones
14 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Tommy Mak
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Alexander Kay
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Masa Higuchi
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Jackson Kinniburgh
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Bill Blonski
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Richard Jones
15 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Alexander Kay
13 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Masa Higuchi
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Tommy Mak
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Jackson Kinniburgh
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Bill Blonski
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Richard Jones
15 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Alexander Kay
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Masa Higuchi
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Tommy Mak
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Jackson Kinniburgh
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group C Bill Blonski
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Richard Jones
15 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Alexander Kay
13 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Masa Higuchi
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Tommy Mak
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Jackson Kinniburgh
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Tommy Mak
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Tommy Mak
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Tommy Mak
10 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Hilary BUCKLEY
5 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Jeanie GILMORE
13 Canada Day Crit Category 4 David Stringer
3 Canada Day Crit Women 1/2/3 Meghan LEMISKI
3 Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Dougal Owen
9 Edmonton Omnium overall Group A Tommy Mak
10 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group A Tommy Mak
6 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Tommy Mak
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Tommy Mak
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Tommy Mak
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Tommy Mak
2 Ghost of Gravel Race Friendly Ghost Women (78K) Hilary BUCKLEY
23 Ghost of Gravel Race Friendly Ghost Men (78K) Daniel Gregoire
12 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Jenn PROCHE
105 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Jack MEENAGHAN
84 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Jack Vandyk
67 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) John Merrett
63 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Trevor Roberts
56 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Darren PETTY
38 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Jay GROZELLE
24 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Dougal Owen
16 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Jamie LAMB
14 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) David Yexley
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U13 Men Aaron Stagg
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15 Men Kaden COLLING
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U17 Men Reid KINNIBURGH
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium Junior Women Samantha Hargreaves
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium Junior Men Jackson Kinniburgh
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U13 Men Aaron Stagg
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15 Men Kaden COLLING
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U17 Men Reid KINNIBURGH
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race Junior Women Samantha Hargreaves
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race Junior Men Jackson Kinniburgh
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U13 Men Aaron Stagg
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15 Men Kaden COLLING
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U17 Men Reid KINNIBURGH
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race Junior Women Samantha Hargreaves
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race Junior Men Jackson Kinniburgh
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U13 Men Aaron Stagg
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15 Men Kaden COLLING
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U17 Men Reid KINNIBURGH
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m Junior Women Samantha Hargreaves
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m Junior Men Jackson Kinniburgh
1 CABA Individual Time Trial Para Carla SCHIBLEY
11 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 4 Greg Yanicki
1 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 4 Michael Sametz
1 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 3 Jack Vandyk
13 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 CAMPBELL Nicholas CAMPBELL
8 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 BUCKLEY Hilary
6 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 PROCHE Jenn
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 KAY Alexander
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 SAMETZ Michael
13 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 ENGLISH Jason
11 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 Kinniburgh Reid
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 MATHEUSIK Joshua
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 Vandyk Jack
12 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 HUGHES Dylan
11 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 SAVIN Robert
3 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Women 1/2/3 HARGREAVES* Samantha HARGREAVES*
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Owen DOUGAL
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Higuchi Masa
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Kinniburgh Jackson
8 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Proche Jason
9 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 BOILEAU Daniel
23 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Nicholas CAMPBELL
9 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Hilary BUCKLEY
7 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Reid Reid KINNIBURGH
DNS RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Dylan HUGHES
8 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Women 1/2/3 Samantha HARGREAVES*
15 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Franklin Spencer KING
4 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Michael Verveda
18 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 Campbell Nicholas
4 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 BUCKLEY Hilary
36 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 Yanicki Greg
35 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 KAY Alexander
7 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 ENGLISH Jason
4 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 Kinniburgh Reid
26 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 MATHEUSIK Joshua
18 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 SAVIN Robert
5 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 HUGHES Dylan
7 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 CASTRO Kelsey
4 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 HARGREAVES* Samantha
26 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 Topilko Brent
17 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 Owen DOUGAL
3 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 Kinniburgh Jackson
13 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Nicholas CAMPBELL
6 BICISport Criterium Women 4/5 Hilary BUCKLEY
5 BICISport Criterium Women 4/5 Jeanie GILMORE
DNF BICISport Criterium Category 3 Joshua MATHEUSIK
16 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Ryan Connal ROBINSON
7 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Stephen Davis
5 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Daniel BOILEAU
6 BICISport Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kelsey CASTRO
2 BICISport Criterium Women 1/2/3 Samantha Hargreaves
1 BICISport Criterium Women 1/2/3 Meghan LEMISKI
14 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Brent Topilko
12 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Dougal Owen
8 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Masa Higuchi
4 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Jackson Kinniburgh
21 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 5 Stagg Rob
19 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 5 Meenaghan Jack
14 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 5 Campbell Nicholas
4 BICISport Criterium Sat Women 4/5 BUCKLEY Hilary
21 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 4 Kay Alex
16 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 4 Stringer David
15 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 4 HUNTER Simon
12 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 4 ENGLISH Jason
2 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 4 Kinniburgh Reid
14 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 3 Borlee Harley
14 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 3 Robinson Ryan
13 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 3 Davis Stephen
6 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 3 BOILEAU Daniel
DNF BICISport Criterium Sat Women 1/2/3 CASTRO Kelsey
2 BICISport Criterium Sat Women 1/2/3 LEMISKI Meghan
1 BICISport Criterium Sat Women 1/2/3 Hargreaves Samantha
17 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 1/2 Topilko Brent
16 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 1/2 Higuchi Masa
9 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 1/2 Owen Dougall
2 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 1/2 Kinniburgh Jackson
13 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Nicholas CAMPBELL
6 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 4/5 Hilary BUCKLEY
5 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 4/5 Jeanie GILMORE
DNF Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Joshua MATHEUSIK
16 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Ryan Connal ROBINSON
7 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Stephen Davis
5 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Daniel BOILEAU
6 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 1/2/3 Kelsey CASTRO
2 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 1/2/3 Samantha Hargreaves
1 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 1/2/3 Meghan LEMISKI
14 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Brent Topilko
12 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Dougal Owen
8 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Masa Higuchi
4 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Jackson Kinniburgh
2 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Reid KINNIBURGH,
DNF Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Suchaet BHARDWAJ,
12 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 David STRINGER,
1 Steida Classic Omnium Women 1/2/3 Samantha HARGREAVES,
2 Steida Classic Omnium Category 1/2 Jackson KINNIBURGH,