Juventus CC

Event Category Name
DNS Puncheur EXPERT MEN Mathieu Meurer
20 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Tracy Shearer
17 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Ken Germaine
8 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Jacob DAMANT
3 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Benjamin DAMANT
28 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Wyatt GRAINGER
8 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Nicolas MEURER
DNS Puncheur SPORT MEN Seth Birkholz
16 United in Cross Epert Men Ken Germaine
11 United in Cross Epert Men Mathieu Meurer
8 United in Cross Epert Men Benjamin DAMANT
6 United in Cross Epert Men Jacob DAMANT
4 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Nicolas MEURER
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Mathieu Meurer
34 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Cameron McDowell
30 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Tracy Shearer
24 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Brian Daniel
23 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Ken Germaine
16 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Greg Sowak
15 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Cory Boddy
8 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Ryan Kohlenberg
6 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Jacob DAMANT
2 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Benjamin DAMANT
9 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Women Ngaire Barraclough
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Men Michael Verveda
19 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Men Luke Bristow
3 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Men Ryan MacLean
1 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Men Sean Germaine
5 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT WOMEN Sian Barraclough
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Noah Meynen
24 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Wyatt GRAINGER
20 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Sherman Cutknife
9 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Todd Barraclough
7 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Nicolas MEURER
4 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Bredy Shears
1 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Ethan McGhan
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Lukas Bonkowski
DNF Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Mathieu Meurer
24 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Tracy Shearer
20 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Ken Germaine
14 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Cory Boddy
13 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Greg Sowak
9 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Benjamin DAMANT
8 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Jacob DAMANT
5 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Ryan Kohlenberg
15 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Women Ngaire Barraclough
DNS Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men Michael Verveda
19 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men Luke Bristow
3 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men Ryan MacLean
1 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men Sean Germaine
DNS Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Ron DAMANT
40 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Noah Meynen
23 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Sherman Cutknife
16 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Seth Birkholz
9 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Nicolas MEURER
7 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Bredy Shears
6 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Vaughn Shears
4 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Jacob PLAYFAIR
3 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Ethan McGhan
27 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Lukas Bonkowski
4 ERTC School of Cross SPORT WOMEN Sian Barraclough
1 ERTC School of Cross SPORT WOMEN Ngaire Barraclough
13 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Luke Bristow
9 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Michael Verveda
2 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Ryan MacLean
22 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Tracy Shearer
21 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Brian Daniel
17 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Cory Boddy
14 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Greg Sowak
9 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Ryan Kohlenberg
6 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Cameron McDowell
3 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Jacob DAMANT
1 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Benjamin DAMANT
DNF ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Nicolas MEURER
DNF ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Seth Birkholz
DNF ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Ethan McGhan
20 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Ron DAMANT
19 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Wyatt GRAINGER
9 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Vaughn Shears
5 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Bredy Shears
2 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Todd Barraclough
7 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Women Abbey McGill
1 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT WOMEN Ngaire Barraclough
13 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Luke Bristow
8 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Sean Germaine
4 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Michael Verveda
3 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Ryan MacLean
DNF Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Tracy Shearer
20 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Greg Sowak
18 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Ryan Kohlenberg
13 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Ken Germaine
3 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Mathieu Meurer
5 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Cameron McDowell
3 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Benjamin DAMANT
2 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Jacob DAMANT
30 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Sherman Cutknife
26 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Ethan McGhan
17 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Seth Birkholz
14 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Nicolas MEURER
1 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Ngaire Barraclough
17 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Annie Scott
19 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Luke Bristow
10 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Sean Germaine
5 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Michael Verveda
2 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Ryan MacLean
36 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Cory Boddy
31 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Tracy Shearer
26 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Chris Heinemann
23 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Ken Germaine
2 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Mathieu Meurer
4 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Cameron McDowell
2 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Benjamin DAMANT
1 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Jacob DAMANT
15 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Annie Scott
7 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Ngaire Barraclough
27 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Cameron McDowell
26 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Chris Heinemann
24 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Jacob DAMANT
18 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Mathieu Meurer
11 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Luke Bristow
8 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Michael Verveda
4 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Ryan MacLean
2 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Sean Germaine
3 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 55-64 Ken Germaine
23 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Tracy Shearer
12 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Greg Sowak
DNS 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Mathieu Meurer
22 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Tracy Shearer
16 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Ken Germaine
14 54Blue CX Race Open Women Annie Scott
12 54Blue CX Race Open Men Luke Bristow
5 54Blue CX Race Open Men Ryan MacLean
4 54Blue CX Race Open Men Michael Verveda
2 54Blue CX Race Open Men Sean Germaine
5 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Cameron McDowell
1 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Jacob DAMANT
17 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Luke Bristow
11 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Michael Verveda
3 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Ryan MacLean
2 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Sean Germaine
27 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Tracy Shearer
24 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Ken Germaine
18 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Greg Sowak
4 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Mathieu Meurer
17 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Cameron McDowell
27 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Sean GRAINGER
10 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Nicolas MEURER
5 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Jacob DAMANT
2 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross Open Men Ryan MacLean
17 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Tracy Shearer
13 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Ken Germaine
5 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Ryan Kohlenberg
20 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN doug LIPINSKI
16 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Jim Nelson
13 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Sam NELSON
10 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Nicolas MEURER
3 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Jacob DAMANT
5 XCM Marathon Cross Half Marathon Ken Germaine
13 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Ken Germaine
1 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Eric Zilinski
6 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 3 Daniel Nelson
DNS Pedalhead ITT Women Open Lindsay Somerset
8 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 4 Sherman Cutknife
1 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Lorne Dmitruk
DNS Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2 Men Zachary LIPINSKI
DNF Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2 Men Scott Mackenzie
DNF Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2 Men Michael Verveda
21 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Daniel Nelson
20 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Tracy Shearer
18 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Sean Germaine
13 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Heinemann
1 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Luke Bristow
DNS Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Lindsay Somerset
11 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Gail Wozny
7 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Annie Scott
1 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Ngaire Barraclough
25 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Sherman Cutknife
22 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Greg Sowak
17 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Lukas Bonkowski
11 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Carl WATKINS
10 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Ken Germaine
4 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Cory Boddy
3 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Jacob DAMANT
1 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Mathieu Meurer
DNF Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Samuel NELSON
DNF Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Mikael GOH
DNF Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men James Nelson
20 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Lorne Dmitruk
8 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Benjamin DAMANT
4 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium U17 Jack ROCH
3 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
2 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium U17 Nicolas MEURER
1 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium U17 Noah Meynen
3 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Woman 4/5 Annie Scott
3 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Woman 4/5 Annie Scott
3 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships U15/U17 Annie Scott
2 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships U15/U17 Samuel BOSSE
1 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships U15/U17 Benjamin DAMANT
13 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Lorne Dmitruk
4 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Jacob DAMANT
DNF ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 David Embury
DNF ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Greg Sowak
DNF ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Sherman Cutknife
13 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Lukas Bonkowski
12 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Ken Germaine
11 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Ryan Kohlenberg
3 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Ryan MacLean
1 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Luke Bristow
5 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Sean Germaine
DNF ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 1/2 Zach LIPINSKI
19 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Tracy Shearer
7 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 George Irwin
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Meika Ellis
CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Meika Ellis
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Meika Ellis
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Meika Ellis
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Meika Ellis
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Meika Ellis
2 Velocity ITT Woman 4/5 Annie Scott
1 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Zachary LIPINSKI
1 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Zachary LIPINSKI