ERTC/Revolution

Event Category Name
7 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Elite Cameron McKnight
5 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Aaron Falkenberg
3 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Sport Aaron Falkenberg
2 PRW Super Prestige Women Marg Fedyna
29 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN Travis Anderson
23 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN Gary Middleton
8 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN Aaron Falkenberg
5 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials SPORT MEN Aaron Falkenberg
16 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Master B Men Gary Middleton
18 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Master A Men Travis Anderson
6 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Master A Men Neil Reid
4 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Master Women Lesley Baldwin
3 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Elite Women Marg Fedyna
DNF Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials ELITE MEN Cody Canning
DNF Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials ELITE MEN Colter Young
11 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials ELITE MEN Cameron McKnight
5 Red Cross ELITE MEN Colter Young
1 Red Cross Open Women Marg Fedyna
DNF Red Cross EXPERT MEN Scott Book
7 Red Cross EXPERT MEN Neil Reid
6 Red Cross EXPERT MEN Timothy Kulak
18 Red Cross SPORT MEN Gary Middleton
7 Red Cross SPORT MEN Aaron Falkenberg
2 GP Jim Horner CX SPORT MEN Aaron Falkenberg
DNS Oval Cross Open Men Paul Tichelaar
DNF Oval Cross Open Men Cameron McKnight
21 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Travis Anderson
20 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Gary Middleton
20 Dark Knight Cross Category B Neil Reid
5 School of Cross Cruiser Cross Trevor Sorensen
4 School of Cross Cruiser Cross Greg Nicholson
3 School of Cross Cruiser Cross Aaron Schooler
2 School of Cross Cruiser Cross Tim Bulger
1 School of Cross Cruiser Cross Boyle Marcus
4 Darwell ITT Cat 3 Aaron Falkenberg
5 Darwell ITT Cat 4 Greg Nicholson
14 Hinton Marathon (MA #4) Long Course Open Male Bruce Voelker
10 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
6 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 1/2 Paul Tichlaar
3 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
2 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 3 Aaron Falkenberg
11 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 4 Brett Person
10 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 4 Rob Belanger
4 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 1/2 Paul Tichelaar
3 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
2 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
4 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 3 Aaron Falkenberg
1 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 4 Rob Belanger
9 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
6 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 1/2 Paul Tichelaar
1 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
20 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 3 Aaron Falkenberg
6 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 4 Rob Belanger
3 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 4 Brett Person
10 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 1/2 Paul Tichelaar
9 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
5 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
7 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 3 Aaron Falkenberg
7 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 4 Trevor Sorensen
2 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 4 Rob Belanger
7 Provincial RR Championships Women Danika Medinski
DNF Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Trevor Sorensen
10 Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
9 Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Neil Reid
4 Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Timothy Kulak
23 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Bruce Voelker
23 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Colter Young
18 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Cameron McKnight
14 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Paul Tichelaar
12 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Blaine Richter
4 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Cody Canning
3 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Justin Middleton
18 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
13 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Rob Belanger
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Colter Young
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Cody Canning
2 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Neil Reid
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Rob Belanger
7 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
8 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
2 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 1/2 Cody Canning
22 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Colter Young
20 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
19 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Kyle Anderson
2 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Cody Canning
6 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Women A/B Danika Medinski
2 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Women A/B Marg Fedyna
18 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Brett Person
5 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
4 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Rob Belanger
17 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Rob Belanger
6 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Neil Reid
5 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Colter Young
23 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
1 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Cody Canning
13 Stampede Road Race Elite Rob Belanger
5 Banff Bike Fest - GC Team
44 Banff Bike Fest - GC Open Women Liza Miranda
25 Banff Bike Fest - GC Open Women Danika Medinski
21 Banff Bike Fest - GC Open Women Marg Fedyna
Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Jon Wood
Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Cameron McKnight
36 Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Dan Wood
31 Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Cody Canning
29 Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Graham Rudge
4 Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Paul Tichelaar
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Geoff MacDonald
24 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Kevin Rokosh
13 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Jason Proche
6 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Blaine Richter
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Brett Person
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Trevor Sorensen
22 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Greg Nicholson
18 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
2 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Neil Reid
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Cameron McKnight
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Jon Wood
37 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Dan Wood
36 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Cody Canning
33 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Graham Rudge
9 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Paul Tichelaar
10 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 3,2 Blaine Richter
8 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 3,2 Geoff MacDonald
15 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 4 Greg Nicholson
12 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
23 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Open Women Danika Medinski
22 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Open Women Marg Fedyna
63 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Cameron McKnight
58 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Jon Wood
57 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Graham Rudge
17 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Cody Canning
11 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Dan Wood
2 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Paul Tichelaar
5 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
5 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Kevin Rokosh
3 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Blaine Richter
30 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Open Women Danika Medinski
28 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Open Women Marg Fedyna
21 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Open Women Liza Miranda
51 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Jon Wood
47 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Cameron McKnight
37 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Dan Wood
24 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Cody Canning
21 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Graham Rudge
16 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Paul Tichelaar
75 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Jon Wood
71 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Cameron McKnight
46 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Dan Wood
27 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Paul Tichelaar
21 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Graham Rudge
1 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Cody Canning
39 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Open Women Liza Miranda
18 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Open Women Danika Medinski
9 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Open Women Marg Fedyna
75 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Wood Jon
59 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Rudge Graham
43 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Cameron McKnight
40 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Wood Dan
23 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Tichelaar Paul
6 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Canning Cody
31 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Open Women Medinski Danika
26 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Open Women Miranda Liza
10 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Open Women Fedyna Marg
2 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
- Iron Lung XC (XC #4) EXPERT MEN Kyle  Anderson
41 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) EXPERT MEN Bruce  Voelker
16 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) ELITE MEN Justin  Middleton
3 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) ELITE MEN Cody  Canning
15 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE WOMEN Erika  Nyhus
29 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Timothy Kulak
3 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
2 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 1/2 Geoff MacDonald
6 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 5 bruce carter
6 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 5 Greg Nicholson
6 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 5 Reid Hosford
2 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 5 Brett Person
14 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
13 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 4 Travis Anderson
8 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 4 Rob Belanger
1 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Women Danika Medinski
18 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 1/2 Jonathan Wood
15 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 1/2 Brad Clifford
14 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 1/2 Graham Rudge
12 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 1/2 Kevin Rokosh
6 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 1/2 Geoff MacDonald
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
2 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 1/2 Dan Wood
1 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 1/2 Paul Tichelaar
5 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 5 bruce carter
4 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 5 Greg Nicholson
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 5 Reid Hosford
2 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 5 Brett Person
12 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 4 Rob Belanger
5 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 4 Travis Anderson
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Women Danika Medinski
DNF Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 1/2 Coulter Young
17 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 1/2 Graham Rudge
15 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 1/2 Kevin Rokosh
10 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 1/2 Dan Wood
8 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 1/2 Jonathan Wood
5 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 1/2 Brad Clifford
4 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 1/2 Geoff MacDonald
2 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
1 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 1/2 Paul Tichelaar
DNF Bacon XC (XC #3) ELITE MEN Justin Middleton
7 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 5 Greg Nicholson
6 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 5 Brett Person
5 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 5 Reid Hosford
2 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 5 bruce carter
19 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 4 Rob Belanger
8 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 4 Travis Anderson
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Women Danika Medinski
DNF Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 1/2 Coulter Young
17 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 1/2 Graham Rudge
16 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 1/2 Kevin Rokosh
10 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 1/2 Dan Wood
8 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 1/2 Jonathan Wood
5 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 1/2 Brad Clifford
4 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 1/2 Paul Tichelaar
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 1/2 Geoff MacDonald
1 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
10 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 5 bruce carter
4 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 5 Greg Nicholson
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 5 Reid Hosford
1 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 5 Brett Person
9 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
6 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 4 Travis Anderson
5 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 4 Rob Belanger
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Women Danika Medinski
22 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 1/2 Coulter Young
21 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 1/2 Graham Rudge
16 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 1/2 Kevin Rokosh
16 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 1/2 Jonathan Wood
9 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 1/2 Dan Wood
9 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
8 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 1/2 Brad Clifford
7 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 1/2 Paul Tichelaar
6 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 1/2 Geoff MacDonald
DNF Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Scott Book
8 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Kyle Anderson
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Todd Smart
34 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Greg Nicholson
33 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 bruce carter
13 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Brett Person
10 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Reid Hosford
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
28 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Trevor Sorensen
25 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Travis Anderson
19 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Rob Belanger
15 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Neil Reid
13 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Timothy Kulak
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Scott Book
3 Velocity Stage Race - GC Women Liza Miranda
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Jonathan Benskin
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Kyle Anderson
23 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Graham Rudge
21 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Geoff MacDonald
19 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Colter Young
15 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Kevin Rokosh
12 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Cameron McKnight
10 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Jonathan Wood
9 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
2 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Dan Wood
3 Velocity Stage Race - RR Women A/B Liza Miranda
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Todd Smart
37 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Greg Nicholson
36 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 bruce carter
24 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Reid Hosford
23 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Brett Person
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
28 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Trevor Sorensen
22 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Rob Belanger
20 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Neil Reid
12 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Travis Anderson
6 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Timothy Kulak
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Scott Book
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Jonathan Benskin
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Kyle Anderson
29 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Graham Rudge
28 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Cameron McKnight
26 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Colter Young
24 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Kevin Rokosh
19 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
16 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
7 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Geoff MacDonald
6 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Dan Wood
2 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Jonathan Wood
4 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Women A/B Liza Miranda
47 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Todd Smart
27 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 bruce carter
26 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Greg Nicholson
4 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Reid Hosford
3 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Brett Person
34 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Travis Anderson
31 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Trevor Sorensen
21 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
19 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Rob Belanger
8 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Timothy Kulak
6 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Neil Reid
24 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Scott Book
38 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Kyle Anderson
35 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Geoff MacDonald
33 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Jonathan Wood
31 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Cameron McKnight
29 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Jonathan Benskin
28 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Graham Rudge
20 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Colter Young
17 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Justin Middleton
16 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
12 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Kevin Rokosh
2 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Dan Wood
39 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Kyle Anderson
29 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Jonathan Benskin
28 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Colter Young
20 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Kevin Rokosh
13 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Graham Rudge
12 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Jonathan Wood
10 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Geoff MacDonald
9 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Blaine Richter
8 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Cameron McKnight
3 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Dan Wood
3 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Women A/B Liza Miranda
19 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Scott Book
25 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Neil Reid
20 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Timothy Kulak
17 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Travis Anderson
11 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Aaron Falkenberg
10 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Rob Belanger
7 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Trevor Sorensen
34 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Todd Smart
21 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 bruce carter
20 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Brett Person
14 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Reid Hosford
10 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Greg Nicholson