Juventus

Event Category Name
2 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Alex Webb
13 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Luke Bristow
9 Pumphouse Cross Open Men Cody SHIMIZU
7 Pumphouse Cross Open Men Ryan MacLean
2 Pumphouse Cross Open Men Sean Germaine
1 Juventus TTT Provincials Category 4/5
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 Mason Burtnik
18 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 MacKenzie Scott
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 Cutknife Sherman
1 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 WEBB Alex
19 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 5 Dmitruk Lorne
24 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 Mason Burtnik
DNS Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Women 4/5 STROHSCHEIN Elka
2 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 WEBB Alex
3 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 4/5 STROHSCHEIN Elka
DNS Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 Cutknife Sherman
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 Wilson Ross
12 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 BODDY Cory
1 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 WEBB Alex
15 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 Mason Burtnik
DNS Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Samuel NELSON
13 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Nicolas MEURER
12 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Jenaya Francis
11 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Annie Wyminga Scott
10 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Samuel BOSSE
9 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Daniel LAZOR
8 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Kyle Licis
5 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Lukas Bonkowski
2 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Ryan MacLean
1 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Mikael GOH
1 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women Category 4/5 Lindsay Somerset
10 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women 1/2/3 Cheyenne GOH
5 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women 1/2/3 Abbey McGill
2 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women 1/2/3 Devaney COLLIER
30 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Lorne Dmitruk
24 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Carl WATKINS
21 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Adam GERMAINE
15 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Mathieu Meurer
10 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Christopher Heinemann
5 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Alex Webb
1 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Zachary LIPINSKI
16 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Sherman Cutknife
4 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 3 Peter Toth
29 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Sean Germaine
28 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Cody SHIMIZU
26 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Scott Mackenzie
25 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Michael Verveda
10 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Mason Burtnik
18 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Daniel LAZOR
17 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Samuel NELSON
16 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Noah PERRY
15 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Jack ROCH
14 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Nicolas MEURER
13 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Jenaya Francis
12 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Annie Wyminga Scott
10 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Kyle Licis
8 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Samuel BOSSE
7 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Lukas Bonkowski
5 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Mikael GOH
2 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Magnus Stenlund
1 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Ryan MacLean
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Women 1/2/3 Devaney COLLIER
7 Stieda Classic- Road Race Women 1/2/3 Cheyenne GOH
6 Stieda Classic- Road Race Women 1/2/3 Abbey McGill
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 James Nelson
28 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Dennis WEBER
26 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Rich Sitter
18 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Luke Bristow
13 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Christopher Heinemann
11 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Mathieu Meurer
7 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Adam GERMAINE
6 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Alex Webb
5 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Zachary LIPINSKI
7 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 4 Greg Sowak
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Peter Toth
3 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 George Irwin
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Mason Burtnik
14 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Michael Verveda
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR U17 Nicolas MEURER
7 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR U17 Annie Wyminga Scott
5 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR U17 Ryan MacLean
1 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR U17 Luke Bristow
34 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Carl WATKINS
33 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Craig BROSOSKY
27 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Christopher Heinemann
26 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Alexander WEBB
25 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Mathieu Meurer
1 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Zachary LIPINSKI
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Ross Wilson
16 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Michael Burton
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Women 1/2/3 Gail Wozny
7 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Women 1/2/3 Abbey McGill
40 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Michael Verveda
16 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Mason Burtnik
15 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Sean Germaine
23 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Lance Adamson
21 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Bill Burtnik
11 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Peter Toth
10 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Daniel Nelson
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 1/2/3 Gail Wozny
6 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 1/2/3 Abbey McGill
21 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Michael Burton
11 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Ross Wilson
27 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Craig BROSOSKY
25 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Christopher Heinemann
22 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Mathieu Meurer
14 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Alexander WEBB
10 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Zachary LIPINSKI
6 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Carl WATKINS
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Lindsay Somerset
12 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Marin Cislo
5 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Elka STROHSCHEIN
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT U17 Nicolas MEURER
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT U17 Annie Wyminga Scott
2 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT U17 Ryan MacLean
1 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT U17 Luke Bristow