Juventus

Event Category Name
22 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Cameron McDowell
13 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Cory Boddy
10 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Greg Sowak
10 Puncheur Open Women Ngaire Barraclough
DNS Puncheur Open Men Sean Germaine
9 Puncheur Open Men Luke Bristow
1 Puncheur Open Men Ryan MacLean
15 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Sherman Cutknife
15 Puncheur SPORT MEN Bredy Shears
10 United in Cross Epert Men Greg Sowak
DNS United in Cross Open Men Sean Germaine
13 United in Cross Open Men Luke Bristow
2 United in Cross Open Men Ryan MacLean
United in Cross NOVICE MEN doug LIPINSKI
United in Cross NOVICE MEN Sherman Cutknife
6 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Noah Meynen
22 United in Cross SPORT MEN Bredy Shears
3 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT WOMEN Annie Scott
DNF MEC Edmonton Cyclocross Open Men Sean Germaine
6 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross Open Men Luke Bristow
3 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross Open Men Michael Verveda
12 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Greg Sowak
20 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Wyatt GRAINGER
4 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Cameron McDowell
10 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Sean Germaine
2 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Men Sean Germaine
23 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Sherman Cutknife
17 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Carl WATKINS
23 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Sherman Cutknife
DNS ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Women 1/2/3 Lindsay Somerset
8 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 1/2 Michael Verveda
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Women 50-59 Gail Wozny
3 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Women 50-59 Elka STROHSCHEIN
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Lorne Dmitruk
14 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Bill Burtnik
12 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Dan Hunka
11 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Carl WATKINS
3 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Junior Men Jacob DAMANT
1 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Junior Men Luke Bristow
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Elite/Open Men Mathieu Meurer
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Elite/Open Men Chris Heinemann
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group C doug LIPINSKI
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Peter Hillman
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Gail Wozny
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Mikael GOH
14 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Chris Heinemann
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Scott Mackenzie
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Mathieu Meurer
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Lukas Bonkowski
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group C doug LIPINSKI
CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Peter Hillman
CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Gail Wozny
GROUP B CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Mikael GOH
DNS CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Chris Heinemann
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C doug LIPINSKI
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Peter Hillman
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Gail Wozny
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Mikael GOH
CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Chris Heinemann
12 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C doug LIPINSKI
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Peter Hillman
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Gail Wozny
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Mikael GOH
14 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Chris Heinemann
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C doug LIPINSKI
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Gail Wozny
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Peter Hillman
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Mikael GOH
14 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Chris Heinemann
13 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
12 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group C doug LIPINSKI
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Peter Hillman
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Gail Wozny
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Mikael GOH
14 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Chris Heinemann
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Scott Mackenzie
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Mathieu Meurer
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Lukas Bonkowski
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C Jack ROCH
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C Annie Scott
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C Owen Brennan
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C Nicolas MEURER
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C Samuel NELSON
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C Lorne Dmitruk
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Peter Hillman
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B David Embury
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Abbey McGill
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Bill Burtnik
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Gail Wozny
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Mikael GOH
12 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Chris Heinemann
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Jack ROCH
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Annie Scott
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Lorne Dmitruk
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Cezara Bere
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Nicolas MEURER
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Owen Brennan
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Samuel NELSON
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B David Embury
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Peter Hillman
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Gail Wozny
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Abbey McGill
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Bill Burtnik
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Mikael GOH
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Chris Heinemann
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Nicolas MEURER
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Jack ROCH
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Cezara Bere
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Annie Scott
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Lorne Dmitruk
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Owen Brennan
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Samuel NELSON
12 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B David Embury
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Bill Burtnik
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Gail Wozny
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Abbey McGill
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Peter Hillman
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Mikael GOH
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Chris Heinemann
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
6 Canada Day Crit U15/U17 Jack ROCH
5 Canada Day Crit U15/U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
4 Canada Day Crit U15/U17 Samuel NELSON
3 Canada Day Crit U15/U17 Seth Birkholz
2 Canada Day Crit U15/U17 Nicolas MEURER
1 Canada Day Crit U15/U17 Samuel BOSSE
25 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Lorne Dmitruk
13 Canada Day Crit Category 5 James Nelson
3 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Lukas Bonkowski
8 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Lindsay Somerset
2 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Annie Scott
1 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Kathryn OAKEY-AYROUD
DNF Canada Day Crit Category 4 Sherman Cutknife
7 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Cory Boddy
5 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Carl WATKINS
2 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Mathieu Meurer
DNF Canada Day Crit Category 3 Bill Burtnik
14 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Alex Webb
8 Canada Day Crit Category 3 George Irwin
3 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Chris Heinemann
10 Canada Day Crit Women 1/2/3 Meika Ellis
7 Canada Day Crit Women 1/2/3 Gail Wozny
2 Canada Day Crit Women 1/2/3 Ngaire Barraclough
13 Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Scott Mackenzie
4 Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Micycle VERVEDA
7 Edmonton Omnium overall Group C Cezara Bere
6 Edmonton Omnium overall Group C Jack ROCH
5 Edmonton Omnium overall Group C Owen Brennan
4 Edmonton Omnium overall Group C Nicolas MEURER
3 Edmonton Omnium overall Group C Annie Scott
2 Edmonton Omnium overall Group C Samuel NELSON
1 Edmonton Omnium overall Group C Lorne Dmitruk
12 Edmonton Omnium overall Group B David Embury
10 Edmonton Omnium overall Group B Abbey McGill
9 Edmonton Omnium overall Group B Bill Burtnik
7 Edmonton Omnium overall Group B Peter Hillman
4 Edmonton Omnium overall Group B Gail Wozny
2 Edmonton Omnium overall Group B Mikael GOH
7 Edmonton Omnium overall Group A Chris Heinemann
6 Edmonton Omnium overall Group A Mathieu Meurer
5 Edmonton Omnium overall Group A Lukas Bonkowski
4 Edmonton Omnium overall Group A Scott Mackenzie
1 Edmonton Omnium overall Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
6 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group C Jack ROCH
5 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group C Annie Scott
4 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group C Owen Brennan
3 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group C Nicolas MEURER
2 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group C Samuel NELSON
1 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group C Lorne Dmitruk
9 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group B Peter Hillman
7 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group B David Embury
5 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group B Abbey McGill
4 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group B Bill Burtnik
3 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group B Gail Wozny
1 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group B Mikael GOH
12 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
6 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
5 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group A Chris Heinemann
4 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
1 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
7 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Jack ROCH
6 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Annie Scott
5 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Lorne Dmitruk
4 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Cezara Bere
3 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Nicolas MEURER
2 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Owen Brennan
1 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Samuel NELSON
11 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B David Embury
10 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Peter Hillman
8 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Gail Wozny
7 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Abbey McGill
6 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Bill Burtnik
2 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Mikael GOH
10 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Chris Heinemann
9 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
8 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
3 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
1 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Nicolas MEURER
6 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Jack ROCH
5 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Cezara Bere
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Annie Scott
3 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Lorne Dmitruk
2 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Owen Brennan
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Samuel NELSON
12 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B David Embury
10 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Bill Burtnik
8 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Gail Wozny
6 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Abbey McGill
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Peter Hillman
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Mikael GOH
10 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
9 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
8 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Chris Heinemann
5 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
14 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Nicola MEURER
12 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Annie Scott
10 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Kathryn AYROUD
9 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Seth Birkholz
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Samuel BOSSE
5 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Ngaire Barraclough
3 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Ben Damant
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Nicolas MEURER
6 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Jack ROCH
5 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Cezara Bere
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Annie Scott
3 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Lorne Dmitruk
2 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Owen Brennan
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group C Samuel NELSON
12 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B David Embury
10 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Bill Burtnik
8 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Gail Wozny
6 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Abbey McGill
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Peter Hillman
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Mikael GOH
10 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
9 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
8 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Chris Heinemann
5 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
14 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Nicola MEURER
12 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Annie Scott
10 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Kathryn AYROUD
9 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Seth Birkholz
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Samuel BOSSE
5 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Ngaire Barraclough
3 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Ben Damant
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Nicolas MEURER
6 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Jack ROCH
5 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Cezara Bere
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Annie Scott
3 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Lorne Dmitruk
2 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Owen Brennan
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group C Samuel NELSON
12 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B David Embury
10 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Bill Burtnik
8 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Gail Wozny
6 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Abbey McGill
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Peter Hillman
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Mikael GOH
10 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Scott Mackenzie
9 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Lukas Bonkowski
8 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Chris Heinemann
5 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Mathieu Meurer
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Zachary LIPINSKI
1 Velocity ITT Category 5 Lorne Dmitruk
DNF Velocity ITT Woman 4/5 Lindsay Somerset
4 Velocity ITT Category 4 Sherman Cutknife
3 Velocity ITT Category 4 Carl WATKINS
2 Velocity ITT Category 3 Daniel Nelson
DNS Velocity ITT Women 1/2/3 Gail Wozny
4 Velocity ITT Category 1/2 Michael Verveda
14 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Nicola MEURER
12 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Annie Scott
10 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Kathryn AYROUD
9 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Seth Birkholz
7 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Samuel BOSSE
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Ngaire Barraclough
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Ben Damant
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15 Women Cezara Bere
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15 Men Nicolas MEURER
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15 Men Samuel BOSSE
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U17 Women Annie Scott
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U17 Men Jack ROCH
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U17 Men Samuel NELSON
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U17 Men Lukas Bonkowski
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U17 Men Mikael GOH
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium Junior Men Mathieu Meurer
14 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Nicola MEURER
12 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Annie Scott
10 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Kathryn AYROUD
9 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Seth Birkholz
7 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Samuel BOSSE
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Ngaire Barraclough
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Ben Damant
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15 Women Cezara Bere
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15 Men Nicolas MEURER
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15 Men Samuel BOSSE
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U17 Women Annie Scott
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U17 Men Jack ROCH
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U17 Men Samuel NELSON
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U17 Men Lukas Bonkowski
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U17 Men Mikael GOH
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race Junior Men Mathieu Meurer
14 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Nicola MEURER
12 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Annie Scott
10 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Kathryn AYROUD
9 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Seth Birkholz
7 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Samuel BOSSE
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Ngaire Barraclough
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Ben Damant
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15 Women Cezara Bere
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15 Men Nicolas MEURER
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15 Men Samuel BOSSE
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U17 Women Annie Scott
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U17 Men Jack ROCH
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U17 Men Samuel NELSON
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U17 Men Lukas Bonkowski
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U17 Men Mikael GOH
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race Junior Men Mathieu Meurer
14 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Nicola MEURER
12 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Annie Scott
10 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Kathryn AYROUD
9 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Seth Birkholz
7 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Samuel BOSSE
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Ngaire Barraclough
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Ben Damant
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15 Women Cezara Bere
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15 Men Nicolas MEURER
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15 Men Samuel BOSSE
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U17 Women Annie Scott
5 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U17 Men Jack ROCH
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U17 Men Samuel NELSON
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U17 Men Lukas Bonkowski
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U17 Men Mikael GOH
2 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m Junior Men Mathieu Meurer
10 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 4 Sherman Sherman CUTKNIFE
6 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 4 Carl WATKINS
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Seth BIRKHOLZ
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Nicolas MEURER
9 RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
7 RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Annie SCOTT
6 RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Samuel BOSSÉ
4 RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Kathryn AYROUD
3 RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Ben DAMANT
2 RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Ngaire BARRACLOUGH
1 RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Lukas BONKOWSKI
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 DMITRUK Lorne DMITRUK
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 PLAYFAIR Jacob PLAYFAIR
24 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 MCDOWELL Cameron MCDOWELL
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 Ken Germaine
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 WATKINS Carl
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 Cutknife Sherman
3 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 BODDY Cory
20 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 MEURER* Mathieu
16 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 DAMANT* Jacob
14 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 MACLEAN* Ryan
8 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 HEINEMANN* Chris
7 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 BRISTOW* Luke
2 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 WEBB* Alex
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Women 1/2/3 STROHSCHEIN Elka STROHSCHEIN
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Verveda Michael
9 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 LIPINSKI Zachary
14 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Nicola MEURER
12 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Annie Scott
10 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Kathryn AYROUD
9 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Seth Birkholz
7 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Samuel BOSSE
5 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Wyatt GRAINGER
4 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Ngaire Barraclough
3 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Ben Damant
29 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Lorne Dmitruk
22 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Cameron McDowell
16 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Lukas Bonkowski
11 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Jacob PLAYFAIR
20 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Carl Carl WATKINS
8 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Cory Cory BODDY
20 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Jacob DAMANT*
16 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Mathieu MEURER*
10 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Chris Chris HEINEMANN*
8 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Alex WEBB*
5 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Luke BRISTOW*
3 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Ryan MACLEAN*
6 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Women 1/2/3 Elka STROHSCHEIN
12 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Timothy EDWARDS
3 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Matthew Bennett
11 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 BOSSE Samuel
10 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 BIRKHOLZ Seth
9 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 GRAINGER Wyatt
8 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 MEURER Nicolas
6 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 DAMANT Ben
5 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 AYROUD Kathryn
4 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 SCOTT Annie
1 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 BARRACLOUGH Ngaire
27 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 Dmitruk Lorne
24 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 MCDOWELL Cameron
22 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 Bonkowski Lukas
DNS RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 Somerset Lindsay
33 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 Cutknife Sherman
30 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 WATKINS Carl
18 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 Ken Germaine
31 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 DAMANT* Jacob
24 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 MEURER* Mathieu
14 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 BRISTOW* Luke
11 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 HEINEMANN* Chris
10 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 MACLEAN* Ryan
4 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 WEBB* Alex
25 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 Verveda Michael
7 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 LIPINSKI Zachary
19 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Lukas Bonkowski
1 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Mathieu Meurer
4 BICISport Criterium Women 4/5 Annie Scott
1 BICISport Criterium Women 4/5 Ngaire Barraclough
5 BICISport Criterium Women 1/2/3 Gail Wozny
5 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Michael Verveda
10 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 5 Bonkowski Lucas
9 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 5 Meurer Mathieu
3 BICISport Criterium Sat Women 4/5 SCOTT Annie
1 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 4 Heinemann Chris
1 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 3 Lipinski Zach
4 BICISport Criterium Sat Women 1/2/3 Wozny Gail
19 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Lukas Bonkowski
1 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Mathieu Meurer
4 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 4/5 Annie Scott
1 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 4/5 Ngaire Barraclough
5 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 1/2/3 Gail Wozny
5 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Michael Verveda
9 Steida Classic Omnium U15 Cezera BERE,
8 Steida Classic Omnium U15 Nolan CHERNESKI,
7 Steida Classic Omnium U15 Jenaya FRANCIS,
6 Steida Classic Omnium U15 Nicolas MEURER,
3 Steida Classic Omnium U15 Kyle LICIS,
2 Steida Classic Omnium U15 Samuel BOSSE,
1 Steida Classic Omnium U15 Seth BIRKHOLZ,
7 Steida Classic Omnium U17 Jack ROCH,
6 Steida Classic Omnium U17 Samuel NELSON,
5 Steida Classic Omnium U17 Owen BRENNAN,
4 Steida Classic Omnium U17 Wyatt GRAINGER,
3 Steida Classic Omnium U17 Ben DAMANT,
2 Steida Classic Omnium U17 Ngaire BARRACLOUGH,
7 Steida Classic Omnium Women 4/5 Annie SCOTT,
- Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 James NELSON,
21 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Jacob DAMANT,
16 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Lukas BONKOWSKI,
5 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Luke BRISTOW,
10 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Ryan MACLEAN,
9 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Ken GERMAINE,
7 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Carl WATKINS,
3 Steida Classic Omnium Women 1/2/3 Abbey MCGILL,
4 Steida Classic Omnium Category 3 Zachary LIPINSKI,
12 Steida Classic Omnium Category 1/2 Alex WEBB,
11 Steida Classic Omnium Category 1/2 Chris HEINEMANN,
10 Steida Classic Omnium Category 1/2 Mathieu MEURER,