Rundle Mountain CC

Event Category Name
19 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Elite Keith Batstone
19 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Expert Aaron Sands
8 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Jeff Perron
DNF Oval Cross Open Men Keith Batstone
DNS Oval Cross SPORT MEN Craig Mclaren
25 Dark Knight Cross Category B Jeff Perron
44 Dark Knight Cross Category C Craig Mclaren
5 Dark Knight Cross Category C Bruce Johnson
3 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Darren Freeman
6 Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Jeff Perron
19 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Rob Reid
4 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Aaron Sands
3 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Matthew Jeffries
24 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Keith Batstone
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 James Kendal
15 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Shane Munro
13 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Eric Groeneveld
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Paul Stoliker
8 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Chris Taylor
7 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Eric Jensen
22 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Matthew Jeffries
2 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Sean Crooks
1 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Gordon Jewett
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Shane Munro
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Eric Groeneveld
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Jeff Perron
6 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Eric Jensen
5 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Chris Taylor
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Matthew Jeffries
1 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Sean Crooks
4 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 1/2 Gordon Jewett
8 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Gordon Jewett
10 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 3 Matthew Jeffries
2 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 3 Sean Crooks
11 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Eric Jensen
6 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Chris Taylor
18 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Shane Munro
17 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Eric Groeneveld
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Eric Groeneveld
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 James Kendal
15 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Shane Munro
24 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Paul Stoliker
15 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Jeff Perron
9 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Chris Taylor
7 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Eric Jensen
9 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Matthew Jeffries
3 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Sean Crooks
7 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Gordon Jewett
20 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Heidi Schaffer
3 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Rhonda Jewett
1 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Magi Scallion
8 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Patrick Walsh
2 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Simon Dove
34 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Andrew Spahr
30 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Eric Trouillot
28 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Ron Sadesky
26 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Sean Qi
25 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Brett Zagozewski
19 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Brent Bittner
15 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Brent Rosvold
13 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Tim De Freitas
5 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Craig Bartlett
3 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Matthew Duggan
2 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Darren Freeman
5 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 3 Rob Reid
14 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 4 Paul Stoliker
3 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 4 Jeff Perron
14 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Andrew Spahr
10 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Sean Qi
8 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Brent Rosvold
6 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Tim De Freitas
7 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Scott Manktelow
16 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Allan Spahr
41 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 James Kendal
27 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Joe Rohrer
13 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Steve Soldan
8 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Aaron Sands
5 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Darren Anderson
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Keith Batstone
17 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Gordon Jewett
42 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 James Kendal
27 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Joe Rohrer
8 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Aaron Sands
4 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Steve Soldan
3 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Darren Anderson
DNS Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Keith Batstone
15 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Gordon Jewett
43 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 James Kendal
18 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Joe Rohrer
12 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Steve Soldan
8 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Aaron Sands
5 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Darren Anderson
36 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Keith Batstone
9 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Gordon Jewett
30 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Gordon Jewett
22 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Keith Batstone
25 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Steve Soldan
18 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Darren Anderson
8 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Aaron Sands
48 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 James Kendal
26 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Joe Rohrer