Speed Theory

Event Category Name
11 River Bend Cross Madness Expert Thomas Yip
19 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Open Women Marcy Kimpton
11 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Open Women Tanya Hopping
6 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Open Women Shawna Donaldson
16 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Rick Courtney
14 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Darryl Parry
11 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Harley Borlee
10 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Dan Williams
7 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Thomas Yip
DNF Brian Kullman Memorial CX Sport Darcy Gullacher
5 PRW Super Prestige Women Shawna Donaldson
35 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN Darcy Gullacher
12 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN Chris Hooper
16 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials SPORT MEN Darcy Gullacher
6 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials SPORT MEN Chris Hooper
14 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Master B Men Charles Bougie
3 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Master B Men Keith Bayly
3 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Master Women Shawna Donaldson
44 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Robert Welch
42 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Darcy Gullacher
31 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport John White
29 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Harley Borlee
21 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Darryl Parry
13 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Chris Hooper
12 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Matthew Joss
3 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Thomas Yip
6 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Expert Charles Bougie
DNF Remington Development's Cross for Kids Women Sandra YAWORSKI
8 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Women Jennifer Runke
6 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Women Shawna Donaldson
13 Red Cross ELITE MEN Keith Bayly
12 Red Cross Open Women Sandra YAWORSKI
8 Red Cross Open Women Tanya Hopping
6 Red Cross Open Women Shawna Donaldson
25 Red Cross EXPERT MEN Charles Bougie
8 Red Cross SPORT MEN Thomas Yip
9 GP Jim Horner CX SPORT MEN Thomas Yip
28 GP Jim Horner CX EXPERT MEN Charles Bougie
13 GP Jim Horner CX Women/U15 Men Sandra YAWORSKI
11 GP Jim Horner CX Women/U15 Men Tanya Hopping
6 GP Jim Horner CX Women/U15 Men Shawna Donaldson
DNF Oval Cross EXPERT MEN Charles Bougie
DNS Oval Cross Open Women Jennifer Runke
15 Oval Cross Open Women Marcy Kimpton
12 Oval Cross Open Women Sandra YAWORSKI
7 Oval Cross Open Women Tanya Hopping
6 Oval Cross Open Women Shawna Donaldson
DNF Oval Cross SPORT MEN Jevon Almond
26 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Darcy Gullacher
17 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Rick Courtney
14 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Darryl Parry
10 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Matthew Joss
7 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Thomas Yip
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Charles Bougie
52 Dark Knight Cross Category B Rick Courtney
49 Dark Knight Cross Category B Tanya Hopping
43 Dark Knight Cross Category B Rob Lukacs
19 Dark Knight Cross Category B Thomas Yip
DNS Dark Knight Cross Category C Daniel Williams
42 Dark Knight Cross Category C Marcy Kimpton
35 Dark Knight Cross Category C Jennifer Runke
32 Dark Knight Cross Category C Darcy Gullacher
22 Dark Knight Cross Category C Sandra YAWORSKI
9 Dark Knight Cross Category C Shawna Donaldson
7 Dark Knight Cross Category C Darryl Parry
2 Dark Knight Cross Category C Matthew Joss
9 Hop n Hurl Open Women Sandra YAWORSKI
8 Hop n Hurl Open Women Shawna Donaldson
7 Hop n Hurl Open Women Tanya Hopping
10 Hop n Hurl ELITE MEN Keith Bayly
13 School of Cross Open Women Sandra YAWORSKI
11 School of Cross Open Women Tanya Hopping
10 School of Cross Open Women Shawna Donaldson
2 School of Cross EXPERT MEN Keith Bayly
1 Darwell ITT Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
4 Hinton Marathon (MA #4) Long Course Short Finish - Female Shawna Donaldson
11 Bergen Hills Road Race Women Laura Bennion
10 Bergen Hills Road Race Women Natalie Cormier
8 Bergen Hills Road Race Women Shawna Donaldson
6 Bergen Hills Road Race Women Marilyn Taylor
5 Bergen Hills Road Race Women Tanya Hopping
DNF Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
13 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
12 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 1/2 Frank Woolstencroft
5 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 1/2 Lachlan Holmes
DNF Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 3 Rob Lukacs
16 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 3 Harlee Borlee
15 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 3 Clarke Ellis
13 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 4 Mike GODFREY
8 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 4 Chris Hooper
4 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 4 Robert Welch
DQ Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 5 Matthew Joss
16 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 5 Carl Lapointe
15 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 5 Steven Pickett
10 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 5 Tom Kenny
9 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
6 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
2 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 5 Michael Hoang
4 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Women Marilyn Taylor
12 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 3 Rob Lukacs
11 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 3 Harley Borlee
3 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 4 Chris Hooper
7 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 5 Darcy Gullucher
6 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
1 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 5 Michael Hoang
DNF Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 1/2 Charlie Bougie
4 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 1/2 Lachlan Holmes
8 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Women Tanya SALOMAN
7 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Women Natalie Cormier
4 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Women Tanya Hopping
18 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 3 Clarke Ellis
17 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 3 Rob Lukacs
13 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 3 Thomas Yip
9 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 3 Mark Jessee
7 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 3 Harley Borlee
11 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 4 Chris Hooper
22 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
21 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 5 Carl Lapointe
17 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 5 Stephen Pickett
9 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
1 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 5 Michael Hoang
3 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Master C Men Carlos Salas
2 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Master B Men Dennis Bland
DNF Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 1/2 Frank Woolstencroft
12 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 1/2 Keith Bayly
7 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 1/2 Kyle MARCOTTE
16 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 3 Harley Borlee
8 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 3 Rob Lukacs
6 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 3 Thomas Yip
8 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Women Jennifer Runke
7 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Women Marilyn Taylor
3 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Women Tanya Salomon
2 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Women Kelly O'Toole
6 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 4 Chris Hooper
4 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
3 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 4 Paul ROSENBERG
1 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 4 Rick Courtney
1 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Citizen John White
17 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
15 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Stephen Pickett
14 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Mike Healy
11 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
8 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Tom Kenny
7 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Michael Hoang
6 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Matthew Joss
1 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Darryl Parry
14 Provincial RR Championships Women Shawna Donaldson
12 Provincial RR Championships Women Marilyn Taylor
10 Provincial RR Championships Women Kelly O'Toole
6 Provincial RR Championships Women Tanya Salomon
25 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
22 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Tom Kenny
21 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Michael Hoang
18 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Jay Rankin
15 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
13 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 René Fournier
12 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Darryl Parry
10 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Sean Fournier
DNF Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Robert Welch
DNF Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Jason Buijs
16 Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Rick Courtney
13 Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Chris Hooper
12 Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
7 Provincial RR Championships Cat 4 Jevon Almond
18 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Thomas Yip
2 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Harley Borlee
DNF Provincial RR Championships OPEN Charles Bougie
26 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Frank Woolstencroft
21 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Jared Green
21 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Dennis Bland
15 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Lachlan Holmes
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Stephen Pickett
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Peter Verburg
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 David Lalicich
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Steven Waters
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Carl Lapointe
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 René Fournier
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 David Morgantini
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
12 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
9 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Mike Hoang
3 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Dave Holmes
2 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Jevon Almond
14 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Rick Courtney
8 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Harley Borlee
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Women A/B Sandra YAWORSKI
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Women A/B Kim CHRISTIE
12 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Women A/B Laura Bennion
5 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Women A/B Natalie Cormier
3 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Women A/B Tanya Hopping
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
7 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Lachlan Holmes
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 René Fournier
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Sean Fournier
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Mike Hoang
7 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Dave Holmes
4 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Jevon Almond
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Rick Courtney
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Clarke Ellis
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Harley Borlee
6 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Women B Sandra YAWORSKI
5 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Women B Kim CHRISTIE
4 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Women B Natalie Cormier
3 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Women B Laura Bennion
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Women A Tanya Salomon
4 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Women A Tanya Hopping
11 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 1/2 Lachlan Holmes
27 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
26 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
16 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Lachlan Holmes
17 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Women A/B Natalie Cormier
16 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Women A/B Laura Bennion
15 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Women A/B Sandra YAWORSKI
13 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Women A/B Kim CHRISTIE
7 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Women A/B Tanya Hopping
13 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 3 Clarke Ellis
17 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Jason Buijs
16 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
13 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Rick Courtney
32 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 David Lalicich
27 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Mike Hoang
26 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
20 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Stephen Pickett
16 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Dave Holmes
12 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 René Fournier
11 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Sean Fournier
10 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
3 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Jevon Almond
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 René Fournier
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Jevon Almond
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 David Lalicich
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Steven Waters
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Carl Lapointe
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Sean Fournier
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Dave Holmes
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 David Morgantini
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Mike Hoang
18 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Peter Verburg
12 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
28 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Jason Buijs
25 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Paul ROSENBERG
22 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
11 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Rick Courtney
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Harley Borlee
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Clarke Ellis
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Thomas Yip
18 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Women A/B Natalie Cormier
16 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Women A/B Kim CHRISTIE
15 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Women A/B Sandra YAWORSKI
13 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Women A/B Laura Bennion
11 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Women A/B Tanya Hopping
9 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Women A/B Tanya Salomon
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Keith Bayly
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Carson Bannon
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
11 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Lachlan Holmes
11 Stampede Road Race Master C Mike Healy
10 Stampede Road Race Master C Michael Godfrey
4 Stampede Road Race Master C Jay Rankin
DNF Stampede Road Race Master B Steven Waters
OTL Stampede Road Race Master B Patrick Brick
10 Stampede Road Race Master B Tom Kenny
3 Stampede Road Race Master A Chris Hooper
2 Stampede Road Race Master A Harley Borlee
8 Stampede Road Race Women Melody Switzer
4 Stampede Road Race Women Laura Bennion
3 Stampede Road Race Women Natalie Cormier
2 Stampede Road Race Women Marilyn Taylor
DNF Stampede Road Race Elite Clarke Ellis
Stampede Road Race Elite Frank Woolstencroft
Stampede Road Race Elite David Morgantini
Stampede Road Race Elite Jevon Almond
6 Stampede Road Race Elite Charles Bougie
5 Stampede Road Race Elite Lachlan Holmes
4 Stampede Road Race Elite Carson Bannon
3 Stampede Road Race Elite Kyle MARCOTTE
2 Stampede Road Race Elite Trev Williams
2 Power to the Pedals Group B - Keirin David Morgantini
7 Power to the Pedals Group A - Keirin Lachlan Holmes
4 Power to the Pedals Group B - 500 David Morgantini
8 Power to the Pedals Group A - Kilo Lachlan Holmes
2 Power to the Pedals Group B - 200m David Morgantini
9 Power to the Pedals Group A - 200m Lachlan Holmes
12 Banff Bike Fest - GC Team
41 Banff Bike Fest - GC Open Women Marylin Taylor
39 Banff Bike Fest - GC Open Women Laura Bennion
38 Banff Bike Fest - GC Open Women Sandra YAWORSKI
33 Banff Bike Fest - GC Open Women Kailee Boyle
27 Banff Bike Fest - GC Open Women Tanya Salomon
Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Harley Borlee
Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Carson Bannon
Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Lachlan Holmes
Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Jared Green
40 Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Frank Woolstencroft
12 Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Trevor Williams
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Clarke Ellis
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Thomas Yip
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Charles Bougie
38 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Keith Bayly
16 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Dennis Bland
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Larry Welsh
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Joel Souchotte
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Carlos Salas
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
20 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Dan Sigouin
1 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Mark Jessee
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Jared Green
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Harley Borlee
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Lachlan Holmes
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Carson Bannon
44 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Frank Woolstencroft
18 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Trevor Williams
Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 3,2 Rob Lukacs
Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 3,2 Thomas Yip
Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 3,2 Charles Bougie
Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 3,2 Clarke Ellis
Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 3,2 Ryan MURRAY
12 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 3,2 Keith Bayly
Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 4 Carl Miiller
10 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 4 Mark Jessee
26 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 5 David Morgantini
25 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 5 Mike Healy
20 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 5 Michael Chui
15 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
12 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 5 Robert Woolley
10 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 5 Mark Shand
9 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 5 Dave Holmes
8 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
3 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 5 Chris Hooper
36 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Open Women Kailee Boyle
34 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Open Women Laura Bennion
31 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Open Women Sandra YAWORSKI
29 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Open Women Tanya Salomon
69 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Frank Woolstencroft
65 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Jared Green
54 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Harley Borlee
52 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Trevor Williams
46 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Carson Bannon
42 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Lachlan Holmes
32 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Andrew Hill
30 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Mark Shand
28 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Mike Healy
27 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Michael Chui
24 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 René Fournier
16 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Steven Waters
12 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Robert Woolley
10 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
9 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Dave Holmes
8 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
6 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Robert Welch
1 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Chris Hooper
12 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 4 Carlos Salas
11 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
6 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 4 Dan Sigouin
26 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Ryan MURRAY
22 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Clarke Ellis
14 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Thomas Yip
13 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Rob Lukacs
7 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Keith Bayly
41 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Open Women Sandra YAWORSKI
38 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Open Women Laura Bennion
34 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Open Women Kailee Boyle
22 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Open Women Marylin Taylor
16 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Open Women Tanya Salomon
82 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Harley Borlee
62 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Carson Bannon
43 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Lachlan Holmes
31 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Jared Green
30 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Frank Woolstencroft
13 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Trevor Williams
82 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Harley Borlee
52 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Jared Green
50 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Frank Woolstencroft
35 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Carson Bannon
29 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Lachlan Holmes
23 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Trevor Williams
Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Open Women Kim CHRISTIE
41 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Open Women Laura Bennion
38 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Open Women Sandra YAWORSKI
32 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Open Women Marylin Taylor
24 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Open Women Kailee Boyle
23 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Open Women Tanya Salomon
41 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Open Women Yaworski Sandra
39 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Open Women Bennion Laura
37 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Open Women Christie Kim
25 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Open Women Boyle Kailee
19 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Open Women Taylor Marylin
16 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Open Women Salomon Tanya
8 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 2/3 Dennis Bland
15 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 4 Carl Miiller
11 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
10 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 4 Rick Courtney
12 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
10 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 5 Robert Woolley
7 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 5 Dave Holmes
5 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
2 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 5 Robert Welch
16 Organ Grinder Marathon (MA #3) Open Women Shawna Donaldson
17 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Tanya Hopping
DNF Pigeon Lake Road Race Women A/B Sandra YAWORSKI
24 Pigeon Lake Road Race Women A/B Shawna Donaldson
17 Pigeon Lake Road Race Women A/B Marilyn Taylor
15 Pigeon Lake Road Race Women A/B Tanya Hopping
12 Pigeon Lake Road Race Women A/B Natalie Cormier
10 Pigeon Lake Road Race Women A/B Kailee Boyle
9 Pigeon Lake Road Race Women A/B Emilie Lanevin
4 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 6 Sean Fournier
DSQ Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Robert Woolley
DNF Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Mike Hoang
41 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 David Morgantini
37 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Anthony Bozzi
36 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Mark Shand
35 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Jay Rankin
32 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
23 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Jevon Almond
17 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Reinier Paauwe
16 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Robert Welch
15 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Tom Kenny
Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 4 Patrick Brick
19 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 4 Carl MILLER
17 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
2 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 4 Clarke Ellis
1 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 4 Mark Jessee
35 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 3 Thomas Yip
25 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 3 Ryan MURRAY
4 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 3 Harley Borlee
37 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 1/2 Trev Williams
21 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 1/2 Carson Bannon
19 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
10 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 1/2 Lachlan Holmes
8 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
7 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 1/2 Frank Woolstencroft
6 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 1/2 Kyle MARCOTTE
5 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 1/2 Trev Williams
4 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 1/2 Lachlan Holmes
13 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 4 Carl Miiller
5 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 4 Clarke Ellis
4 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
10 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Women A/B Emilie B - Langevin
8 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Women A/B Sandra B - Yaworski
7 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Women A/B Kailee B - Boyle
5 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Women A/B Natalie B - Cormier
3 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Women A/B Tanya B - Hopping
2 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Women A/B Marilyn A - Taylor
1 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Women A/B Kelly-Lynn B - O'Toole
2 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Citizen John White
26 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Bob Woodward
25 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Andrew Hill
23 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 David Morgantini
16 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Simon Forman
15 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Dave Holmes
12 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Robert Woolley
11 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
10 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Darryl Parry
8 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Mike Hoang
4 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Jay Rankin
2 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Chris Hooper
1 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Chad Johnston
41 Giver-8-er (MA #2) Solo Men Dan Sigouin
26 Giver-8-er (MA #2) Solo Men Dennis Marineau
10 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Women Marcy Kimpton
8 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Women Shawna Donaldson
DNS Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Men Simon Williams
19 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Men Thomas Yip
13 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 5 Robert Welch
12 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
4 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 5 David Morgantini
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 5 Dave Holmes
17 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 4 Jason Buijs
10 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
9 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 5 David Morgantini
7 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 5 Robert Welch
6 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 5 Dave Holmes
16 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 4 Jason Buijs
2 Bacon XC (XC #3) EXPERT MEN Simon Williams
17 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
8 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 5 David Morgantini
4 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 5 Dave Holmes
3 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 5 Robert Welch
18 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 4 Jason Buijs
14 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 5 Dave Holmes
9 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 5 Robert Welch
8 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 5 David Morgantini
6 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
20 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 4 Jason Buijs
1 Perogy XC (XC #2) NOVICE WOMEN Tanya Hopping
19 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Anthony Bozzi
3 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Simon Williams
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Robert Woolley
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Robert Welch
40 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
37 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Tom Kenny
14 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Jevon Almond
9 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Mike Hoang
5 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Mark Jessee
DNS Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Patrick Brick
23 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
8 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Clarke Ellis
14 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Harley Borlee
4 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Thomas Yip
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Women Emilie Langevin
13 Velocity Stage Race - GC Women Laura Bennion
12 Velocity Stage Race - GC Women Natalie Cormier
6 Velocity Stage Race - GC Women Tanya Hopping
4 Velocity Stage Race - GC Women Marilyn Taylor
DSQ Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Trev Williams
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Women A/B Emilie Langevin
13 Velocity Stage Race - RR Women A/B Natalie Cormier
12 Velocity Stage Race - RR Women A/B Laura Bennion
10 Velocity Stage Race - RR Women A/B Marilyn Taylor
7 Velocity Stage Race - RR Women A/B Tanya Hopping
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Robert Woolley
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Robert Welch
40 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
35 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Tom Kenny
9 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Jevon Almond
7 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Mike Hoang
4 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Mark Jessee
DNS Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Patrick Brick
18 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Clarke Ellis
10 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
12 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Thomas Yip
7 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Harley Borlee
DQS Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Trev Williams
15 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Women A/B Emilie Langevin
14 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Women A/B Natalie Cormier
12 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Women A/B Laura Bennion
9 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Women A/B Marilyn Taylor
3 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Women A/B Tanya Hopping
48 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Robert Woolley
46 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Tom Kenny
31 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
23 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Robert Welch
14 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Mike Hoang
10 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Jevon Almond
7 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Mark Jessee
33 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Patrick Brick
30 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
15 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Clarke Ellis
17 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Harley Borlee
14 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Thomas Yip
DNS Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
30 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Trev Williams
22 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
33 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
32 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Dennis Bland
27 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Trev Williams
14 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Women A/B Laura Bennion
12 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Women A/B Emilie Langevin
9 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Women A/B Natalie Cormier
7 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Women A/B Tanya Hopping
4 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Women A/B Marilyn Taylor
23 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Harley Borlee
3 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Thomas Yip
34 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Patrick Brick
22 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Michael Godfrey
8 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Clarke Ellis
30 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Tom Kenny
25 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Robert Woolley
24 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Darcy Gullacher
19 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Jevon Almond
12 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Mike Hoang
11 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Robert Welch
4 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Mark Jessee