CMC/Bow Cycle

Event Category Name
DNF Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Elite Mac Garvin
20 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Elite Paul Martin
15 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Elite Craig DeBellefeuille
DNF Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Expert Tom Van Ommeren
15 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Expert Reid Cummings
8 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Expert Ed Garvin
2 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Expert Katy Curtis
40 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Stephen Andrichuk
3 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Expert Katy Curtis
19 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Elite Mac Garvin
18 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Elite Craig DeBellefeuille
12 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Elite Brian Robinson
2 PRW Super Prestige EXPERT MEN Katy Curtis
2 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Master B Men Craig Fraser
1 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Elite Women Katy Curtis
12 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials ELITE MEN Tom Van Ommeren
DNS Remington Development's Cross for Kids ELITE MEN Kris Dahl
DNF Remington Development's Cross for Kids ELITE MEN Mac Garvin
14 Remington Development's Cross for Kids ELITE MEN Paul Martin
16 Red Cross EXPERT MEN Reid Cummings
11 Red Cross EXPERT MEN Katy Curtis
11 GP Jim Horner CX EXPERT MEN Katy Curtis
DNS Oval Cross Open Men Mac Garvin
DNS Oval Cross Open Men Kristofer Dahl
DNF Oval Cross Open Men Paul Martin
14 Oval Cross Open Men Craig DeBellefeuille
DNS Oval Cross EXPERT MEN Ed Garvin
DNF Oval Cross EXPERT MEN Scott Anderson
23 Oval Cross EXPERT MEN Mark Foster
12 Oval Cross EXPERT MEN Katy Curtis
11 Oval Cross EXPERT MEN Tom Van Ommeren
24 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Robert DUNN
13 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Ben Marquardt
DNF Dark Knight Cross Open A Kristofer Dahl
22 Dark Knight Cross Open A Scott Anderson
21 Dark Knight Cross Open A Ed Garvin
18 Dark Knight Cross Open A Paul Martin
11 Dark Knight Cross Open A Mac Garvin
33 Dark Knight Cross Category B Eric Ewert
15 Dark Knight Cross Category B Ben Marquardt
12 Dark Knight Cross Category B Mark Foster
5 Dark Knight Cross Category B Tom Van Ommeren
2 Dark Knight Cross Category B Katy Curtis
43 Dark Knight Cross Category C Logan Garvin
25 Dark Knight Cross Category C Carlos Godoy
1 Hop n Hurl Run (or walk) Watcha Brung Katy Curtis
2 Hop n Hurl Open Women Katy Curtis
2 School of Cross Open Women Katy Curtis
2 Youth Championship Track Paralympics - Omnium Jean Paul Veress
6 Youth Championship Track U15 men - Omnium Niels Lof
1 Youth Championship Track U15 men - Omnium Sam Ratzke
2 Youth Championship Track Paralympics - Pursuit Jean Paul Veress
3 Youth Championship Track Paralympics - Kilo Jean Paul Veress
2 Youth Championship Track Paralympics - 200 Jean Paul Veress
5 Youth Championship Track U15 Men - Points Niels Lof
1 Youth Championship Track U15 Men - Points Sam Ratzke
6 Youth Championship Track U15 Men - 500 Niels Lof
1 Youth Championship Track U15 Men - 500 Sam Ratzke
6 Youth Championship Track U15 Men - Scratch Niels Lof
1 Youth Championship Track U15 Men - Scratch Sam Ratzke
7 Youth Championship Track U15 Men - 200 Niels Lof
1 Youth Championship Track U15 Men - 200 Sam Ratzke
6 Youth Championship Track U17 Men - Points Robert DUNN
4 Youth Championship Track U17 Men - Kilo Robert DUNN
4 Youth Championship Track U17 Men - Scratch Robert DUNN
3 Youth Championship Track U17 Men - 200 Robert DUNN
1 Hinton Marathon (MA #4) Long Course Open Female Katy Curtis
1 Bergen Hills Road Race Women Katy Curtis
DNF Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 1/2 Mac Garvin
DQ Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 5 Tom Van Ommeren
3 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Women Katy Curtis
8 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 5 Tom Van Ommeren
3 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 1/2 Craig DeBellefeuille
1 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Master A Men Craig DeBellefeuille
5 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Women Katy Curtis
5 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Scott Fraser
3 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Adrian Specogna
4 Provincial RR Championships Women Katy Curtis
DNF Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Eric Ewert
17 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Scott Fraser
11 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Donnie King
7 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Paul Martin
DNF Provincial RR Championships OPEN Mackenzie Garvin
6 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Craig DeBellefeuille
4 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships U15 Men Robert DUNN
1 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships U15 Men Sam Ratzke
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Eric Ewert
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Ed Garvin
19 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Chris Dittrick
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Frank Kovacs
20 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Ty Andrews
19 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Robert Leeds
17 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Scott Anderson
11 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Paul Martin
9 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Felix Wilberg
8 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Women A/B Katy Curtis
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Craig DeBellefeuille
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 1/2 Nic Andrichuk
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Chris Dittrick
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Lorie Holte
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Ty Andrews
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Paul Martin
4 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Felix Wilberg
1 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Women B Katy Curtis
18 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 1/2 David Gonda
21 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Craig DeBellefeuille
17 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
15 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 1/2 David Gonda
4 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Women A/B Katy Curtis
21 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 3 Frank Kovacs
19 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 3 Rob LEEDS
12 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 3 Paul Martin
11 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 3 Ty Andrews
7 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 3 Felix Wilberg
14 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Chris Dittrick
3 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC U15 Men Robert DUNN
1 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC U15 Men Sam Ratzke
4 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR U15 Men Robert DUNN
1 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR U15 Men Sam Ratzke
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Eric Ewert
27 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Chris Dittrick
26 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Ed Garvin
14 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Lorie Holte
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Frank Kovacs
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Robert Leeds
18 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Scott Anderson
12 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Paul Martin
2 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Felix Wilberg
5 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Women A/B Katy Curtis
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
26 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Zane Westerbeek
25 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 1/2 Craig DeBellefeuille
7 Stampede Road Race Elite Donnie King
9 Banff Bike Fest - GC Team
Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Nic Andrichuk
Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Bailey McKnight
Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Craig DeBellefeuille
46 Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Zane Westerbeek
21 Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Brian Robinson
10 Banff Bike Fest - GC Invited Men Kris Dahl
26 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 David Gonda
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Nic Andrichuk
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Bailey McKnight
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Craig DeBellefeuille
48 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Zane Westerbeek
27 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Brian Robinson
7 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Invited Men Kris Dahl
7 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Cat 3,2 David Gonda
73 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Nic Andrichuk
67 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Zane Westerbeek
47 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Bailey McKnight
32 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Brian Robinson
18 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Kris Dahl
14 Banff Bike Fest - Lezyne Criterium Invited Men Craig DeBellefeuille
19 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Jacek KASPRZYK
20 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 4 Lorie Holte
11 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Mackenzie Garvin
10 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Ryan Correy
56 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Brian Robinson
44 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Nic Andrichuk
41 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Bailey McKnight
26 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Zane Westerbeek
23 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Craig DeBellefeuille
11 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Invited Men Kris Dahl
78 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Nic Andrichuk
48 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Craig DeBellefeuille
22 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Zane Westerbeek
16 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Kris Dahl
12 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Bailey McKnight
6 Banff Bike Fest 1A Sprint RR Invited Men Brian Robinson
77 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Andrichuk Nic
56 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Robinson Brian
49 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Westerbeek Zane
25 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men DeBellefeuille Craig
19 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Dahl Kris
13 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Invited Men Bailey McKnight
5 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 2/3 Mackenzie Garvin
3 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 2/3 Ryan Correy
8 Organ Grinder Marathon (MA #3) Two-man team van Ommeren Tom Marshall Luke
15 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Leanne Yohemas
14 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Emily DeFreitas
16 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Emanuel Lys
6 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Niels Van Ommeren
- Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Eric Ewert
45 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Michael Lankester
38 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Chris Dittrick
33 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Ben Marquardt
12 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Kirk SCHMIEDGE
8 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Alistair Hill
9 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
7 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 3 Donnie King
DNF Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 4 Stephen Andrichuk
10 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 4 Lorie Holte
24 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Brett Stamm
9 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Adrian Specogna
1 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT U17 Men Niels Lof
1 Giver-8-er (MA #2) Two Person Mixed Curtis/Marshall
1 Giver-8-er (MA #2) Single Speed Solo Men Gabor Csonka
4 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Women Amy Barnett
2 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Women Katy Curtis
DNS Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 4 Lorie Holte
DNF Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 4 Lorie Holte
2 Bacon XC (XC #3) Elite Women Katy Curtis
DNS Bacon XC (XC #3) EXPERT MEN Adrian Specogna
1 Bacon XC (XC #3) EXPERT MEN Brian Robinson
4 Bacon XC (XC #3) ELITE MEN Gabor Csonka
14 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 4 Lorie Holte
11 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 4 Lorie Holte
4 Perogy XC (XC #2) EXPERT MEN Brian Robinson
1 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) Elite Women Katy Curtis
13 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Lorne Allaby
12 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Alistair Hill
4 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Kurt De Freitas
9 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Luke Marshall
4 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Ryan Correy
2 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Rob Haine
5 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) ELITE MEN Gabor Csonka
DNF Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) NOVICE YOUTH MEN Emily De Freitas
DNF Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) NOVICE YOUTH MEN Niels Lof
1 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) NOVICE YOUTH MEN Alec Cowan
DNS Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Niels Van Ommeren
2 Velocity Stage Race - GC U17 Ben Marquardt
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Brett Stamm
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Eric Ewert
23 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Emanuel Lys
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Stephen Andrichuk
16 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Ed Garvin
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Felix Wilberg
6 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Ty Andrews
2 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Mac Garvin
1 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Ryan Correy
8 Velocity Stage Race - GC Women Katy Curtis
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Craig DeBellefeuille
28 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Brian Bain
27 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
5 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Kristofer Dahl
4 Velocity Stage Race - RR Women A/B Katy Curtis
2 Velocity Stage Race - RR U17 Ben Marquardt
DNS Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Brett Stamm
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Eric Ewert
6 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Emanuel Lys
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Stephen Andrichuk
14 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Ed Garvin
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Felix Wilberg
15 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Ty Andrews
2 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Mac Garvin
1 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Ryan Correy
DNS Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Craig DeBellefeuille
31 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Brian Bain
30 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
10 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Kristofer Dahl
7 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Women A/B Katy Curtis
2 Velocity Stage Race - Crit U17 Ben Marquardt
51 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Brett Stamm
33 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Emanuel Lys
9 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Eric Ewert
14 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Ed Garvin
10 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Stephen Andrichuk
22 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Felix Wilberg
10 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Ty Andrews
6 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Ryan Correy
1 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Mac Garvin
34 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
27 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Brian Bain
21 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Craig DeBellefeuille
13 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Kristofer Dahl
41 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Brian Bain
24 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
11 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Craig DeBellefeuille
5 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Kris Dahl
11 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Women A/B Katy Curtis
10 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Felix Wilberg
7 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Mac Garvin
6 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Ty Andrews
5 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Ryan Correy
DNS Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Lorie Holte
31 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Stephen Andrichuk
29 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Ed Garvin
50 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Brett Stamm
42 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Eric Ewert
16 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Emanuel Lys
2 Velocity Stage Race - ITT U17 Ben Marquardt