Hardcore CC

Event Category Name
DNF Velocicross NOVICE MEN WEIR James
16 Velocicross NOVICE MEN FLATER Samuel
3 Velocicross SPORT WOMEN FLATER Quinnlan
3 Velocicross Open Women Callaghan Caitlin
DNF Velocicross SPORT MEN Croken Nick
29 Velocicross SPORT MEN Bugeaud Louis
21 Velocicross SPORT MEN CABUSH Ben
15 Velocicross SPORT MEN WENSEL Keith
6 Velocicross SPORT MEN FLATER Hayden
13 Velocicross EXPERT MEN McGrath Kurt
7 Velocicross Open Men Ignatiuk Paul
3 Velocicross Open Men Andre Sutton
9 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Women Callaghan Caitlin
41 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN KINDZIERSKI Robert
30 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN RYAN Mark
7 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic EXPERT MEN WERNER Bob
5 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Ignatiuk Paul
4 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Andre Sutton
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category A Andre Sutton
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Robert KINDZIERSKI
12 Dark Knight Cross Category B Caitlin Callaghan
9 Pumphouse Cross Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
42 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Louis Bugeaud
31 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Ben Cabush
18 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Hayden Flater
32 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Kurt McGrath
9 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Bob Werner
4 Pumphouse Cross Open Men Andre Sutton
7 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Quinnlan Flater
45 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Samuel Flater
9 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Mark Ryan
6 Natural High CX Open Women Callaghan Caitlin
25 Natural High CX SPORT MEN CABUSH Ben
23 Natural High CX EXPERT MEN BROOKS Keegan
18 Natural High CX EXPERT MEN McGrath Kurt
7 Natural High CX EXPERT MEN Rumsey Mark
1 Natural High CX EXPERT MEN WERNER Bob
13 Natural High CX Open Men Andre Sutton
8 Natural High CX Open Men Ignatiuk Paul
6 Natural High CX Open Women Callaghan Caitlin
20 Natural High CX SPORT MEN CABUSH Ben
25 Natural High CX EXPERT MEN BROOKS Keegan
5 Natural High CX EXPERT MEN WERNER Bob
5 Natural High CX Open Men Andre Sutton
DNF Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN Keith WENSEL
20 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN Louis Bugeaud
12 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN Robin Postnikoff
7 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN James Clark
5 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN Nick Croken
3 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 Expert Women Caitlin Callaghan
6 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 ELITE MEN Andre Sutton
4 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 ELITE MEN Paul Ignatiuk
2 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 ELITE MEN Peter  Knight
8 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT YOUTH MEN Samuel Flater
1 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT YOUTH MEN Hayden Flater