Hardcore CC

Event Category Name
1 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Kurt McGrath
9 Puncheur Open Women Laura FILIPOW
8 Puncheur Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
7 Puncheur Open Women Quinn FLATER
10 Puncheur Open Men Bob Werner
7 Puncheur Open Men Paul Ignatiuk
3 Puncheur Open Men Andre Sutton
26 Puncheur NOVICE MEN James Weir
13 Puncheur SPORT MEN Justin Wiwchar
5 United in Cross Epert Men Kurt McGrath
10 United in Cross Open Men Bob Werner
9 United in Cross Open Men Paul Ignatiuk
6 United in Cross Open Men Andre Sutton
11 United in Cross Open Women Laura FILIPOW
6 United in Cross Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
25 United in Cross NOVICE MEN James Weir
27 United in Cross SPORT MEN Mike Kohlenberg
19 United in Cross SPORT MEN Justin Wiwchar
9 United in Cross SPORT MEN Louis Bugeaud
11 ERTC School of Cross Open Women Karen Martins
10 ERTC School of Cross Open Women Quinn FLATTER
9 ERTC School of Cross Open Women Laura FILIPOW
7 ERTC School of Cross Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
9 ERTC School of Cross SPORT WOMEN Emily Lynes
12 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Bob Werner
11 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Peter  Knight
8 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Paul Ignatiuk
6 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Andre Sutton
5 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Robin Baillie
29 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Mark Ryan
10 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Kurt McGrath
DNF ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Keegan Brooks
18 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Justin Wiwchar
11 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Samuel Flater
9 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Louis Bugeaud
14 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Douglas MURRAY
13 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Women Quinn FLATER
12 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Women Karen Martins
10 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Women Laura FILIPOW
9 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
3 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT WOMEN Kirby SCOTT
12 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Andre Sutton
10 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Paul Ignatiuk
9 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Bob Werner
5 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Robin Baillie
17 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Kurt McGrath
21 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Justin Wiwchar
17 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Samuel Flater
9 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Louis Bugeaud
1 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Neil Johns
27 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Douglas MURRAY
13 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Laura FILIPOW
12 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Quinn FLATER
7 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
11 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Bob Werner
9 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Paul Ignatiuk
8 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Andre Sutton
7 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Robin Baillie
11 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Kurt McGrath
16 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Louis Bugeaud
14 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Quinn FLATER
13 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Laura FILIPOW
8 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
14 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Bob Werner
13 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Andre Sutton
10 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Robin Baillie
14 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Kurt McGrath
2 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Paul Ignatiuk
7 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Kurt McGrath
12 54Blue CX Race Open Women Quinn FLATER
8 54Blue CX Race Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
1 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Laura FILIPOW
15 54Blue CX Race Open Men Bob Werner
7 54Blue CX Race Open Men Andre Sutton
13 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Quinn FLATER
4 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
13 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Bob Werner
8 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Andre Sutton
10 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Kurt McGrath
27 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Louis Bugeaud
3 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
1 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT WOMEN Laura FILIPOW
4 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross Open Men Andre Sutton
4 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Kurt McGrath
1 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Bob Werner
DNF MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Keegan Brooks
13 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Justin Wiwchar
4 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Women Caitlin Callaghan
8 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Men Andre Sutton
3 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Kurt McGrath
1 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Bob Werner
8 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Caitlin Callaghan
6 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4/5 Women Quinn FLATER
23 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Bob Werner
14 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Kurt McGrath
2 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Woman 4/5 Quinn FLATER
4 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Women 1/2/3 Caitlin Callaghan
2 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Women 30-39 Caitlin Callaghan
7 Canada Day Crit U15/U17 Samuel Flater
7 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Hayden Flater
DNS Velocity ITT Category 5 Bob Werner
8 Velocity ITT Woman 4/5 Alannah STRILCHUK
5 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Caitlin Callaghan
DNF Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Mark Ryan
DNF Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Liam Rourke
23 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Kurt McGrath
11 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Peter  Knight
8 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Robin Baillie
10 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 WERNER Bob WERNER
12 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Bob Werner
3 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 WERNER Bob
DNF BICISport Criterium Category 5 Liam Rourke
7 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Bob Werner
8 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 5 WERNER Bob
DNF Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Liam Rourke
7 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Bob Werner
5 Steida Classic Omnium U15 Samuel FLATER,
1 Steida Classic Omnium U17 Hayden FLATER,