Velocity

Event Category Name
DNS GP Jim Horner Sport Curtis Roper
13 School of Cross EXPERT MEN Oliver Walls
29 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Curt Roper
9 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Shane Rush
15 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Scott Easterby
12 Perogy XC (XC #6) SPORT MEN Rob Pryor
9 Lethbridge Road Provincials Cat 3 Ed Heacock
8 Lethbridge Road Provincials Cat 3 David Watson
11 Lethbridge Road Provincials Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
7 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
DNS Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Cat 3 Ed Heacock
22 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
6 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Provincial ITT Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
DNS Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 3 David C. Watson
22 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 3 Ed Heacock
12 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
5 Track Provincials Men's Endurance Oliver Walls
3 Track Provincials Men's Power Oliver Walls
5 Track Provincials Men's Endurance Oliver Walls
3 Track Provincials Men's Power Oliver Walls
7 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT MEN Logan Brauer
DNF Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Logan Brauer
4 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master C David Watson
2 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master C Ed Heacock
8 Canada Day Criterium Masters A, B & C Rob Found
Canada Day Criterium Cat 5 Oliver Walls
9 Canada Day Criterium Cat 5 Alex Follis
DNS Canada Day Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Rob Found
8 Canada Day Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Brian Countryman
DNF Banff Bikefest - Tunnel Mtn. Road Race Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
25 Banff Bikefest - ITT Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
-44 LAPS Banff Bikefest - Criterium Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
Banff Bikefest - RR Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
47 Banff Bikefest - Prologue (Hill Climb) Cat 1/2 Brian Countryman
23 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Scott Easterby
11 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 1-2 Brian Countryman
DNF Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 3 Rob Found
21 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 3 David C Watson
19 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 3 Ed Heacock
11 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Alex Follis
9 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Oliver WELLS
8 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Shane Rush
34 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Rob Pryor
11 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit SPORT MEN Rob Pryor
15 Too Tired TT SPORT MEN Rob Pryor