Independent

Event Category Name
4 Alberta Provincial Cyclocross Championships Elite Women Shantel  Koenig
DNF Alberta Provincial Cyclocross Championships Master B Men Scott Carter
11 Alberta Provincial Cyclocross Championships Master B Men Bruce Penner
14 Red Deer Cross Sport Derek MACKENZIE
2 Red Deer Cross Women Shantel  Koenig
13 Red Deer Cross EXPERT MEN John Clark
12 Deadgoat Cross ELITE MEN Bruce Penner
4 Deadgoat Cross Women Shantel  Koenig
12 H & R Block Cross SPORT MEN Brent Topilko
2 H & R Block Cross Women Shantel  Koenig
466 H & R Block Cross ELITE MEN Bruce Penner
20 Jim Horner GP Master Men 40-49 Scott Carter
23 Jim Horner GP Master Men 30-39 Kim Liss
20 Jim Horner GP Master Men 30-39 Derek Chipping
12 Jim Horner GP Master Men 30-39 Brad Collins
10 Jim Horner GP Junior Men Paul Sales
15 Jim Horner GP Elite Women Shantel  Koenig
11 Jim Horner GP ELITE MEN Mathew Hewitt
20 Cyclocross Nationals Master 40-49 Men Iain Mant
17 Cyclocross Nationals Elite Women Shantel  Koenig
8 Oval CX SPORT MEN Austin Miller
6 Oval CX Women Shantel  Koenig
10 Oval CX ELITE MEN Bruce Penner
Beans & Barley Cross SPORT MEN Scott Gibson-Craig
21 Beans & Barley Cross SPORT MEN Jon Lea
15 Beans & Barley Cross SPORT MEN Austin Miller
18 Hop 'n' Hurl Cyclocross Open Men Bruce Penner
6 Hop 'n' Hurl Cyclocross Women Shantel  Koenig
25 Hop 'n' Hurl Cyclocross SPORT MEN Andy Greening
12 Hop 'n' Hurl Cyclocross SPORT MEN Kim Liss
7 Grote Prijs Champion City Women Shantel  Koenig
17 Grote Prijs Champion City ELITE MEN Bruce Penner
14 Alberta Provincial Hill Climb Championships Cat 5 Francisco Noriega
8 Alberta Provincial Hill Climb Championships Cat 5 Darren NIELSEN
6 Alberta Provincial Hill Climb Championships Cat 5 Craig VERRIER
1 Alberta Provincial Hill Climb Championships Cat 4 Jason Myslicki
6 Alberta Provincial Hill Climb Championships Master A Men Gord TRAINOR
2 Alberta Provincial Hill Climb Championships U 17 Men Nicolas Garcia
50 Speed Theory ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron NORIEGA
49 Speed Theory ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Robert DUNN
45 Speed Theory ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Francisco Noriega
25 Speed Theory ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Derek JOBSON
24 Speed Theory ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jay Rankin
54 Speed Theory ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian MARTIN
20 Speed Theory ITT Cat5 Byron NORIEGA
19 Speed Theory ITT Cat5 Robert DUNN
17 Speed Theory ITT Cat5 Francisco Noriega
4 Speed Theory ITT Cat5 Derek JOBSON
3 Speed Theory ITT Cat5 Jay Rankin
3 Speed Theory ITT Paralympic Brian MARTIN
13 Alberta Provincial Road Championships Cat 5 Peter Verburg
1 Alberta Provincial Road Championships Cat 5 Aaron Sands
DNS Alberta Provincial Road Championships Cat 4 Craig VERRIER
15 Alberta Provincial Road Championships Cat 4 Gord TRAINER
5 Alberta Provincial Road Championships Women Shantel KONIG
1 Alberta Provincial Road Championships Women Nik Vogler
4 Alberta Mountain Bike XC Championships Masters B Novice (Category 3) Men John McKnight
1 Alberta Mountain Bike XC Championships Senior Sport Women Alyssa Barker
3 Alberta Mountain Bike XC Championships Master A Expert Women Shantel  Koenig
10 Alberta Mountain Bike XC Championships Master A Expert Men Rob Brandrick
3 Hinton Moustache Madness XC Pro, Expert Women Shantel  Koenig
4 Hinton Moustache Madness XC SPORT WOMEN Alyssa Barker
3 Hinton Moustache Madness XC Expert Women Shantel  Koenig
2 Alberta Provincial Track Championships U15 Men Robert DUNN
9 Alberta Provincial Track Championships U17 Men Nicholas Garcia
5520 Alberta Provincial Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Holzherr Marcel
5160 Alberta Provincial Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Noriega Byron
5220 Alberta Provincial Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Noriega Francisco
5700 Alberta Provincial Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Verburg Peter
300 Alberta Provincial Time Trial Championships Cat 3 Garcia Nicolas
11 Alberta Provincial Time Trial Championships Cat 5 Francisco Noriega
8 Alberta Provincial Time Trial Championships Cat 5 Peter Verburg
5 Alberta Provincial Time Trial Championships Men U17 Nicolas Garcia
3 Bearspaw Open U15 Men Robert DUNN
2 Bearspaw Open U15 Men Ben Marquart
1 Bearspaw Open Open Women Nik Volger
8 Bearspaw Open U17 Nicolas Garcia
DNF Bearspaw Open Open B Garfield Smith
9 Bearspaw Open Open Masters Peter Verburg
6 Bearspaw Open Open Masters Aaron Sands
35 Bearspaw Open Open Men Dave Crewe
DNS Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Clark DAMER
DNS Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Timothy Kulak
18 Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Philippe ARCOUET
8 Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Kevin McMahon
6 Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Brent Topilko
3 Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Craig VERRIER
21 Tour of Bowness Cat 3 Dave Crewe
20 Tour of Bowness Cat 3 Brian GRIFFIN
12 Tour of Bowness Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
8 Tour of Bowness U17 Men Nicolas Garcia
3 Tour of Bowness U15 Men Robert DUNN
DNS Tour of Bowness Women B Rosalind DAMER
DNF Tour of Bowness Women B Suzanne EUGSTER
1(8 Tour of Bowness Women B Shantel  Koenig
12 Tour of Bowness Women A Nik Vogler
7 Tour of Bowness Women B Suzanne EUGSTER
3 Tour of Bowness Women B Shantel  Koenig
3 Tour of Bowness Women A Nik Vogler
4 Tour of Bowness U17 Men Nicolas Garcia
2 Tour of Bowness U15 Men Robert DUNN
20 Tour of Bowness Cat 3 Brian GRIFFIN
14 Tour of Bowness Cat 3 Dave Crewe
4 Tour of Bowness Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
DNS Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Timothy Kulak
DNS Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Craig VERRIER
20 Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Brent Topilko
19 Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Peter Verburg
16 Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Philippe ARCOUET
7 Tour of Bowness Cat 5 David LAWSON
6 Tour of Bowness Cat 5 Kevin McMahon
2 Devon Dust Up SPORT WOMEN Alyssa Barker
20 Devon Dust Up NOVICE MEN Dallas Kiezik
18 Devon Dust Up NOVICE MEN Joe Royle
17 Devon Dust Up NOVICE MEN Craig James
7 Devon Dust Up NOVICE MEN Kim Liss
4 Devon Dust Up Expert Women Shantel  Koenig
5 Devon Dust Up Single Speed - Open Men Stephan Cieslik
7 Stampede Road Race Master Novice Marietjie Degroot
4 Stampede Road Race Master Novice Francisco Noriega
9 Stampede Road Race Women Wilma Van Niekerk
Stampede Road Race Master C Men Bob Woodward
DNF Stampede Road Race Master A Men Brent Topilko
DNF Stampede Road Race Master A Men Andrew Tomassini
DNF Stampede Road Race Master A Men Trent Corney
DNF Stampede Road Race Master A Men Curtis Cook
7 Stampede Road Race Master A Men Rob Brandrick
Stampede Road Race ELITE MEN Andrew Rockwell
7 Speed Theory ITT Omnium Women Tamara Salomon
17 Speed Theory ITT Omnium Cat 5 Rob Price
1 Speed Theory ITT Omnium Cat 5 Jason Myslicki
3 Ziggy Gnarly Returns Expert Women Shantel  Koenig
DNF Ziggy Gnarly Returns SPORT MEN Kevin McMahon
16 Ziggy Gnarly Returns SPORT MEN Phil Puurunen
4 Ziggy Gnarly Returns SPORT MEN Brett Zagozewski
16 Ziggy Gnarly Returns Master Expert Men Rob Brandrick
13 Ziggy Gnarly Returns Master Expert Men Simon Williams
1 Ziggy Gnarly Returns Master Expert Men Niclas Christoffersson
3 Ziggy Gnarly Returns NOVICE YOUTH MEN Robert DUNN
6 Ziggy Gnarly Returns NOVICE WOMEN Stephanie Wilkinson
DNF Ziggy Gnarly Returns NOVICE MEN Rob Price
28 Ziggy Gnarly Returns NOVICE MEN Joe Royle
2 Banff Bike Fest - Crit Cat 5 Craig VERRIER
8 Banff Bike Fest - Crit Cat 2/3 Rob Brandrick
163 Banff Bike Fest - ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Byron NORIEGA
158 Banff Bike Fest - ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Francisco Noriega
128 Banff Bike Fest - ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brett Zagozewski
88 Banff Bike Fest - ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Rob Brandrick
13 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Byron NORIEGA
10 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Francisco Noriega
16 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 4 Brett Zagozewski
5 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 2/3 Rob Brandrick
13 Devon GP - Road Race Women A/B Shantel  Koenig
11 Devon GP - Road Race Category 5 Timothy Kulak
3 Devon GP - Road Race Category 5 Kevin McMahon
14 Devon GP - ITT Women A/B Caitlin Friesen
14 Devon GP - ITT Women A/B Shantel  Koenig
11 Devon GP - ITT Category 5 Kevin McMahon
12 Devon GP - Criterium Women A/B Caitlin Friesen
11 Devon GP - Criterium Women A/B Shantel  Koenig
9 Devon GP - Criterium Category 5 Kevin McMahon
7 Devon GP - Criterium Category 5 Timothy Kulak
6 Velocity Track Meet Category 3 Paul Becher
1 Bacon Buffet of Pain and Suffering Expert Women 241 Koenig
1 Bacon Buffet of Pain and Suffering NOVICE WOMEN 613 Eshpeter
1 Bacon Buffet of Pain and Suffering SPORT WOMEN 402 Barker
15 Bacon Buffet of Pain and Suffering NOVICE MEN 666 Royle
2 Bacon Buffet of Pain and Suffering NOVICE MEN 616 O'Hara
25 Bacon Buffet of Pain and Suffering SPORT MEN 440 Wilberg
21 Bikes on Broadway Road Race Cat 1/2 Ryan McKenzie
7 Bikes on Broadway ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan McKenzie
7 Bikes on Broadway ITT Cat 1/2 Ryan McKenzie
5 Perogy XC SPORT WOMEN Alyssa Barker
3 Perogy XC SPORT WOMEN Shantel  Koenig
DNF Perogy XC NOVICE MEN Joe Royle
16 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Women Shantel  Koenig
8 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Women Miranda Liza
DNF Velocity Stage Race Road Race Cat 4 Brick Patrick
DNF Velocity Stage Race Road Race Cat 3 OHagan Matthew
29 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Cat 3 Crewe Dave
185 Velocity Stage Race ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Shantel  Koenig
144 Velocity Stage Race ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Liza Miranda
212 Velocity Stage Race ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Patrick Brick
113 Velocity Stage Race ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Dave Crewe
51 Velocity Stage Race ITT: Combined Results by Time Combined Matthew OHagan
17 Velocity Stage Race ITT Women Shantel  Koenig
7 Velocity Stage Race ITT Women Liza Miranda
41 Velocity Stage Race ITT Cat 4 Patrick Brick
44 Velocity Stage Race ITT Cat 3 Dave Crewe
10 Velocity Stage Race ITT Cat 3 Matthew OHagan