Independent

Event Category Name
15 Brian Kullman Memorial Provincial Cyclocross Championships Master B Men John Irvine
13 Brian Kullman Memorial Provincial Cyclocross Championships Master B Men Jamie Bishop
DNF Brian Kullman Memorial Provincial Cyclocross Championships Master A Men Dan Peters
11 Brian Kullman Memorial Provincial Cyclocross Championships Master A Men Mark Fedoroshyn
4 Brian Kullman Memorial Provincial Cyclocross Championships Master Women A Shari Clare
2 Brian Kullman Memorial Provincial Cyclocross Championships Master Women A Sonia UTTING
DNF Beans n' Barley CX Sport Simon Hirota
28 Beans n' Barley CX Sport Jamie Bishop
17 Beans n' Barley CX Sport Shaun Inglehart
11 Beans n' Barley CX Sport Mark Fedoroshyn
5 Beans n' Barley CX Sport Richard Tozer
2 Beans n' Barley CX Expert Dan Peters
1 Beans n' Barley CX Expert Ken Bélanger
DNF Beans n' Barley CX Women Janet Liu
13 Beans n' Barley CX Women Shawna Donaldson
6 Beans n' Barley CX Women Sonia UTTING
DNF Beans n' Barley CX Elite Rob Brandrick
2 Pedalhead Road Works Super Prestige Expert Ken Bélanger
13 Pedalhead Road Works Super Prestige Open Women Judy Harlton
DNF Pedalhead Road Works Super Prestige Elite Rob Brandrick
31 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Mark Grosjean
21 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Geoff Webb
19 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Simon Hirota
16 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Shaun Inglehart
1 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Ken Bélanger
10 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Expert Jon Arne Enevoldsen
3 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Expert Rob Brandrick
21 Blow Street Super Cross Sport Shaun Inglehart
12 Blow Street Super Cross Sport Richard Tozer
8 Blow Street Super Cross Sport Mark Jesse
1 Blow Street Super Cross Sport Ken Bélanger
15 Blow Street Super Cross Expert Rick Thiessen
3 Blow Street Super Cross Expert Rob Brandrick
2 Blow Street Super Cross Expert Geoff Johns
14 Blow Street Super Cross Open Women Sarah Sawyer
DNS GP Jim Horner CX Master 40-49 Men Bob Bergman
9 GP Jim Horner CX Master 30-39 Men Rob Brandrick
4 GP Jim Horner CX Women 30+ Sonia UTTING
DNF GP Jim Horner CX Elite Women Julie Beveridge
11 GP Jim Horner CX ELITE MEN Mathew Hewitt
9 Cyclocross Nationals MASTER 40 - 49 MEN Bob Bergman
22 Cyclocross Nationals MASTER 30 - 39 MEN Sheldon Smart
17 Cyclocross Nationals MASTER 30 - 39 MEN Robert Straga
14 Cyclocross Nationals MASTER 30 - 39 MEN Rob Brandrick
5 Cyclocross Nationals Master 30+ Women Sonia UTTING
8 Cyclocross Nationals ELITE MEN Mathew Hewitt
Dark Knight Cross Open C Ryan Lakhram
Dark Knight Cross Open C Evelyn Dolen
1 Dark Knight Cross Open C Ken Bélanger
14 Dark Knight Cross Open B Jack Vandyk
40 Hop n Hurl Sport Justin Evaniew
6 Hop n Hurl Expert Rob Brandrick
12 Hop n Hurl Open Women Shari Clare
17 Campus Cross Madness Sport Ken Kahanyshyn
4 Campus Cross Madness Sport Ken Bélanger
1 Provincial Hill Climb Category 3 Rob Brandrick
7 Provincial Hill Climb Category 5 Shaun Inglehart
4 Provincial Hill Climb Category 5 Dean Blackwood
1 Provincial Hill Climb Open Women Nik Vogler
1 Provincial Hill Climb Master Women 30-39 Sonia UTTING
6 Provincial Hill Climb Master Men 30-39 Jay Keddy
7 Provincial Hill Climb Master Men 40-49 Gord TRAINOR
1 Provincial Hill Climb Master Men 40-49 Mitch Klassen
4 Provincial Hill Climb U17 Men Kevin SEASONS
5 Provincial Hill Climb U15 Men Graham Seasons
9 Master Provincial Road Race Men C David LAWSON
24 Master Provincial Road Race Men B Bryan Duguid
DNF Master Provincial Road Race Men A Shaun Inglehart
5 Master Provincial Road Race Men A Rob Brandrick
5 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Road Race Cat 5 Shaun Inglehart
4 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Road Race Women A Nik Vogler
4 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Omnium: Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Final Omnium Women A Nik Vogler
25 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Omnium: Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Final Omnium Cat 5 Andrew Paul
5 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Omnium: Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Final Omnium Cat 5 Shaun Inglehart
8 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Omnium: Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Final Omnium Cat 3 Jack Vandyk
22 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Criterium Cat 5 Timothy Holmes
14 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Criterium Cat 5 Andrew Paul
10 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Criterium Cat 5 Shaun Inglehart
15 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Criterium Cat 3 Jack Vandyke
2 Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend - Criterium Women A Nik Vogler
3 Provincial ITT - Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend Cat 3 Jack Vandyk
1 Provincial ITT - Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
5 Provincial ITT - Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend Open Women/Women A Nik Vogler
30 Provincial ITT - Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend Cat 5 David LAWSON
4 Provincial ITT - Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend Cat 5 Shaun Inglehart
6 Provincial ITT - Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend Master Men B Andrew Paul
5 Provincial ITT - Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend Master Men B Robert MCKERRELL
5 Provincial ITT - Jason LaPierre Memorial Cycling Weekend Citizen Richard Tozer
12 Provincial RR Cat 5 Andrew Paul
12 Provincial RR Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
2 Provincial RR Women A Nik Vogler
5 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Endurance - Master B men Paul Becher
2 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Endurance - Master A men Rob Brandrick
5 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Power - Master B men Paul Becher
2 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Power - Master A men Rob Brandrick
5 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Omnium - Master B men Paul Becher
2 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Omnium - Master A men Rob Brandrick
10 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Scratch Race - Master A/B Men (15 laps) Paul Becher
3 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Scratch Race - Master A/B Men (15 laps) Rob Brandrick
9 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Points Race - Master A/B Men + Elite women (35 laps) Paul Becher
4 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Points Race - Master A/B Men + Elite women (35 laps) Rob Brandrick
3 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Kieren - Master A Men Rob Brandrick
5 Provincial Track Championships - Bunch Racing Kieren - Master B Men Paul Becher
4 Provincial Track Championships - Timed Events Master B Men - 500m Paul Becher
2 Provincial Track Championships - Timed Events Kilo - Master A men Rob Brandrick
5 Provincial Track Championships - Timed Events Sprint - Master B Paul Becher
4 Provincial Track Championships - Timed Events Sprint - Master B Rob Brandrick
1 Provincial Track Championships - Timed Events Pursuit - 3km - Master A Men Rob Brandrick
6 Tour de Bowness SR - Omnium Women A Nik Vogler
15 Tour de Bowness SR - Omnium Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
4 Tour de Bowness SR - Omnium Cat 4 Mark Federoshyn
27 Tour de Bowness SR - Omnium Cat 5 Robert Starkey
11 Tour de Bowness SR - Omnium Cat 5 Dean Blackwood
37 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Bear's Paw CR / Youth Provincial Road Race Cat 5 Tim Holmes
28 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Bear's Paw CR / Youth Provincial Road Race Cat 5 Shaun Inglehart
20 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Bear's Paw CR / Youth Provincial Road Race Cat 5 David LAWSON
14 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Bear's Paw CR / Youth Provincial Road Race Cat 5 Robert Starkey
11 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Bear's Paw CR / Youth Provincial Road Race Cat 5 Dean Blackwood
11 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Bear's Paw CR / Youth Provincial Road Race Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
12 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Bear's Paw CR / Youth Provincial Road Race Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
7 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Bear's Paw CR / Youth Provincial Road Race Women A Nik Vogler
18 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Elite & Youth Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Tim Holmes
6 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Elite & Youth Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Fedoroshyn Mark
18 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Elite & Youth Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
9 Tour de Bowness SR - HC: Tour de Bowness SR - Elite & Youth Provincial Criterium Championships Women A Nik Vogler
41 Tour de Bowness SR - HC Cat 5 Perry Longinotti
26 Tour de Bowness SR - HC Cat 5 Tim Holmes
18 Tour de Bowness SR - HC Cat 5 David LAWSON
9 Tour de Bowness SR - HC Cat 5 Dean Blackwood
2 Tour de Bowness SR - HC Cat 4 Mark Federoshyn
7 Tour de Bowness SR - HC Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
2 Tour de Bowness SR - HC Women A Nik Vogler
7 Stampede RR Citizen Francisco Noriega
3 Stampede RR Citizen Patrick Mckibbin
2 Stampede RR Citizen David LAWSON
1 Stampede RR Citizen Cesar Martin
17 Stampede RR Master B/Jr. Trent Corney
11 Stampede RR Master B/Jr. Andrew Paul
DNF Stampede RR Master A Dean Blackwood
10 Devon GP - Omnium Women Nicole Barby
9 Devon GP - ITT: Devon GP - RR Women Nicole Barby
9 Devon GP - ITT Women Nicole Barby
37 Devon GP - ITT Cat 5 Douglas Laver
7 Devon GP - ITT: Devon GP - HC Women Nicole Barby
8 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Cat 3 Jack Vandyk
DNS Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Cat 5 Chris Lee
DNF Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Cat 5 Cesar Martin
DNF Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Cat 5 Andrew Paul
9 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Cat 5 Corey Code
3 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Cat 5 Marcel Holzherr
DNS Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Sherri MacDonald
DNS Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Michael Howard
28 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Christopher Edwards
27 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Justin Sweet
24 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Kate Worsley
22 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Carol Long
20 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Caitlin Pietras
18 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Geoff Maki
9 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Lindsay Affeld
4 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Michael Waldhuber
2 Speed Theory Race the Ring ITT Citizen Tracy Cameron
26 Pigeon Lake Cat 6 Patrick Walsh
18 Pigeon Lake Cat 6 Joe Royle
15 Pigeon Lake Cat 6 Nicole Barby
2 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Points Race Jay Rothwell
14 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Omnium Graham Seasons
13 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Omnium Michael Molyneaux
4 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Omnium Jas Trudel
13 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - 500 Michael Molyneaux
12 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - 500 Graham Seasons
5 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - 500 Jas Trudel
15 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Pursuit Graham Seasons
13 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Pursuit Michael Molyneaux
5 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Pursuit Jas Trudel
14 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Scratch Graham Seasons
13 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Scratch Michael Molyneaux
3 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - Scratch Jas Trudel
13 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - 200 m Michael Molyneaux
11 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - 200 m Graham Seasons
5 Spring Clean Up Track Race C - 200 m Jas Trudel
DNS Perogy XC NOVICE MEN Eric Levesque
26 Perogy XC NOVICE MEN Joe Royle
25 Perogy XC NOVICE MEN Doug Bristow
18 Perogy XC NOVICE MEN Joseph Danay
6 Perogy XC NOVICE MEN Andrew Holmes
5 Perogy XC Elite Women Nadine Mueller
2 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Dynamic Duo Men Ken Mckinnion
2 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Dynamic Duo Men Mark Budd
1 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Dynamic Duo Men Ken Hurd
1 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Dynamic Duo Men Sheldon Smart
12 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Women Christina Hirota
11 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Women Amy Barnett
3 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Women Nadine Mueller
35 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Josh Hines
32 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Joseph Danay
31 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Al Mickelson
29 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Jeannot Desaulniers
28 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Adam Mickelson
27 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Chris Wicks
21 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Simon Hirota
19 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Jeffrey Woodgate
16 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Kim Liss
15 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Wade Larson
7 Trans Stony Superhero Challenge Enduro Superman Solo Men Eric Levesque
21 Bacon Buffet XC NOVICE MEN Danay Joseph
18 Bacon Buffet XC NOVICE MEN Doug Bristow
15 Velocity RR Cat 5 Philippe ARCOUET
21 Coulee Cruiser XC NOVICE MEN Jason Koleba
18 Coulee Cruiser XC NOVICE MEN Allan Spahr
17 Coulee Cruiser XC NOVICE MEN Andrew Paul
13 Coulee Cruiser XC NOVICE MEN Joe Royle
11 Coulee Cruiser XC NOVICE MEN Joseph Danay
5 Coulee Cruiser XC SPORT MEN Jeff Bell
5 Coulee Cruiser XC EXPERT MEN Dave Crew