Independent

Event Category Name
24 River Bend Cross Madness Sport Ken Sidney
14 River Bend Cross Madness Sport Todd Markowsky
4 River Bend Cross Madness Sport Tanner Broadbent
3 River Bend Cross Madness Open Women Daena Blixhavn
2 River Bend Cross Madness Elite Nick Friesen
12 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Elite Nick Friesen
7 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Expert Rob Brandrick
18 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Open Women Betsy MAWDSLEY
17 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Open Women Evelyn Dolen
16 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Open Women Sarah Sawyer
9 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Open Women Shari Boyle
37 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Ross Maylor
35 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Jamie Bishop
34 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Willem Zantvoort
32 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Stuart Rose
29 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Shawn Swinn
28 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport David LAWSON
27 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Michael Hayes
18 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Michael Stiles
9 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Richard Tozer
12 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Sport Mike Young
7 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Sport Fraser Judd
5 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Sport Mani Gionet
11 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Expert Rob Brandrick
DNF Brian Kullman Memorial CX Open Women Daena Blixhavn
14 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Open Women Betsy MAWDSLEY
12 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Open Women Sarah Sawyer
8 PRW Super Prestige EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
22 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN Josh Strukoff
20 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN Simon Hirota
16 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN James Jensen
6 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN Tanner Broadbent
DNF Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Elite Women Shari Boyle
7 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials Elite Women Betsy MAWDSLEY
7 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials ELITE MEN Nick Friesen
DNS Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Luke Sandham
19 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Simon Hirota
8 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Sport Ian Watts
7 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Expert Rob Brandrick
5 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Women Sarah Tomassini
12 Red Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
36 Red Cross SPORT MEN Josh Strukoff
2 Red Cross SPORT MEN Tanner Broadbent
36 GP Jim Horner CX SPORT MEN Lucas Gurba
35 GP Jim Horner CX SPORT MEN Josh Strukoff
30 GP Jim Horner CX SPORT MEN David Verveda
8 GP Jim Horner CX SPORT MEN Mani Gionet
4 GP Jim Horner CX SPORT MEN Tanner Broadbent
10 GP Jim Horner CX EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
14 GP Jim Horner CX Women/U15 Men Betsy MAWDSLEY
5 GP Jim Horner CX Women/U15 Men Shari Boyle
15 Oval Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
14 Oval Cross Open Women Sarah Sawyer
2 Oval Cross Open Women Shari Boyle
DNF Oval Cross SPORT MEN Michael Molyneaux
DNF Oval Cross SPORT MEN Eric Johnson
22 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Jamie Bishop
19 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Todd Markowsky
16 Oval Cross SPORT MEN Simon Hirota
37 Dark Knight Cross Category B Simon Hirota
36 Dark Knight Cross Category B Jeff Crombie
18 Dark Knight Cross Category B Mani Gionet
40 Dark Knight Cross Category C Evelyn Dolen
38 Dark Knight Cross Category C Jamie Bishop
37 Dark Knight Cross Category C Michael Molyneaux
36 Dark Knight Cross Category C Eric Johnson
31 Dark Knight Cross Category C Sarah Sawyer
24 Dark Knight Cross Category C Josh Strukoff
18 Dark Knight Cross Category C Shawn Swinn
17 Dark Knight Cross Category C Keith Ingstrup
15 Dark Knight Cross Category C Mike Prinz
13 Dark Knight Cross Category C Michael Stiles
12 Dark Knight Cross Category C Todd Markowsky
DNS Dark Knight Cross Newbies Gerard Murtagh
12 Dark Knight Cross Newbies Chelsea Bayly-Williams
8 Dark Knight Cross Newbies Jennifer Hedayat
7 Dark Knight Cross Newbies Susan Karpa
5 Dark Knight Cross Newbies Joseph Kerr
2 Dark Knight Cross Newbies Trevor Brophy
1 Dark Knight Cross Newbies Bruce Stephen
24 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Todd Markowsky
17 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Simon Hirota
9 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Tanner Broadbent
11 Hop n Hurl EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
DNS Youth Championship Road Race U17 Men Mark Grosjean
8 Youth Championship Track U15 men - Omnium Michael Molyneaux
Youth Championship Track U15 Men - Scratch Michael Molyneaux
Youth Championship Track U15 Men - 200 Michael Molyneaux
12 Bergen Hills Road Race Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
9 Jason Lapierre Stage Race - Omnium Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
14 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
14 Speed Theory Speed Fest Crit Cat 5 Ben Marquardt
2 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Master A Men Stephen Burke
4 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
20 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 5 Stephen Burke
27 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Nicolas Krause
DNF Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Paul Becher
12 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
DNF Provincial RR Championships OPEN Jason Yanota
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Aaron Beal
14 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 5 Dominic Jutras
6 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
15 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
2 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Dominic Jutras
8 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
20 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 3 Paul Becher
10 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
34 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Aaron Beal
33 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Mahedi Karmali
31 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 David LAWSON
2 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC Cat 5 Dominic Jutras
12 DH #3 ADHRA Junior Sport Jared Humble
2 DH #3 ADHRA Senior Expert Nathan Friesen
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Kristof Novi
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Aaron Beal
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Erik Vatanen
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 David LAWSON
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Mahedi Karmali
1 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 5 Dominic Jutras
12 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Paul Becher
10 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
6 Stampede Road Race Master C David LAWSON
7 Power to the Pedals Group A - Keirin Paul Becher
9 Power to the Pedals Group A - Kilo Paul Becher
10 Power to the Pedals Group A - 200m Paul Becher
11 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 3,2 Rob Brandrick
Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Eric TOEWS
13 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn. RR Cat 4 Graeme FALKOWSKY
36 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Richard Bridgwater
23 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 5 Larry Hulsmans
8 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 3/2 Rob Brandrick
60 Organ Grinder Marathon (MA #3) Open Men Daniel Patterson
8 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) Expert Women Lisa  Lepoole
36 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) EXPERT MEN Anthony  Bjorge
32 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) EXPERT MEN Dean  Etienne
20 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) EXPERT MEN Donald  Robertson
3 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) EXPERT MEN Niclas  Christoffersson
1 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) Novice (Category 3) Youth Women L.  Poidevin
- Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE WOMEN Ana  Baroja
21 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE WOMEN Gayle  Lyle
5 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE WOMEN Angie  Davies
- Iron Lung XC (XC #4) Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Devin  Rigby
22 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Suzanne Wemp
18 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Sandra Mergler
10 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Michelle MacDonald
6 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Karen HACHE
- Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Javier Baroja
26 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Christopher Hubert
25 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Adam Gray
23 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Chris Jarabek
22 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN John Pettit
20 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Dmytro Makovey
13 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Trevor Brophy
4 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) NOVICE MEN Sam Amberiadis
- Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Denzil Alley
- Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Dave Rathnow
- Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Drew Simson
40 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN John McKnight
11 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Marty Schaeffer
1 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Jon Firth
DNF Pigeon Lake Road Race Women A/B Sheila Sundell Robbi Weldon
18 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 6 Mahedi Karmali
13 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 6 Arlene Cliffe-Phillips
1 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 6 Dominic Jutras
Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Larry Hulsmans
DNF Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Seiji Ohuchi
45 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 John Paul Austring
38 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Keith Ingstrup
21 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Scott Peever
15 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 3 Rob Bradrick
6 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 4 Jon Arne Enevoldsen
10 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Citizen Joanna Hargreaves
9 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Citizen Bob MacDonald
8 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Citizen Richard Cote
7 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Citizen Stephen Brinks
6 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Citizen Cathy Crawford
3 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Citizen Rob Macaulay
5 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Cat 5 Justin Warsylewicz
5 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Paralympic Men Dominik Maslanka
1 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Junior Men Simon Meili
5 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Women Nadine Mueller
45 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Men Shaun Musgrave
41 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Men Rob King
27 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Men Wade Larson
21 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Men Glen Allen
13 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Men Tim Dunn
9 Trans Stony Marathon (MA #1) Solo Men Dean Etienne
24 Bacon XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN James Davidson
15 Perogy XC (XC #2) EXPERT MEN Anthony Bjorge
2 Perogy XC (XC #2) ELITE MEN Mike Vine
17 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Stephen Burke
16 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN John McKnight
10 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Jon Arne Enevoldsen
2 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) NOVICE WOMEN Lisa Kalischuk
1 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) SPORT WOMEN Margaret Radermacher
14 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Stephen Mathyk
11 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Wilco Tymensen
8 Coulee Cruiser XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN David Asselstine
28 Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 5 Dean Blackwood
DNS Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Steven Reid
28 Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 5 Dean Blackwood
DNS Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Steven Reid
28 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Dean Blackwood
DNS Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Steven Reid
13 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Steven Reid
36 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 5 Dean Blackwood