Independent

Event Category Name
28 Beans n Barley EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
14 Beans n Barley EXPERT MEN Fraser Judd
13 Beans n Barley EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
7 Beans n Barley EXPERT MEN Jon Arne Enevoldsen
25 Beans n Barley Open Women Janet Liu
24 Beans n Barley Open Women Betsy Mawdsley
19 Beans n Barley Open Women Evelyn Dolen
6 Beans n Barley Open Women Shari Boyle
3 Beans n Barley Open Women Sarah Tomassini
46 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Ken Corner
45 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Eric Johnson
44 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
42 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Adrian Strong
40 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Luke Sandham
38 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Jamie Bishop
33 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN David Lawson
27 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Michael Hayes
25 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Rick Theissen
22 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Mike Young
19 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Richard Tozer
18 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Brad Dixon
14 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Darin McBeath
5 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Joel Gordon
3 Beans n Barley SPORT MEN Jason REID
3 Beans n Barley Citizen Women Chelsea Bayly
2 Beans n Barley Citizen Women Nicole Muzechka
1 Beans n Barley Citizen Women Pam Hauck
6 Beans n Barley Citizen Men Matt Price
5 Beans n Barley Citizen Men John Campbell
4 Beans n Barley Citizen Men Ken Corner
3 Beans n Barley Citizen Men Adrian Strong
2 Beans n Barley Citizen Men Shawn Swinn
1 Beans n Barley Citizen Men Evan Weselake
11 Devil Take the Hindmost CX Men B Jamie Bishop
7 Devil Take the Hindmost CX Men B Brad Dixon
22 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross Master Men 40+ Mike Steneker
21 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross Master Men 40+ Todd Markowsky
19 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross Master Men 40+ Brad Dixon
6 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross Master Men 30-39 Rob Brandrick
6 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross Master Women Judy Harlton
DNS Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross SPORT MEN Jan Cracknell
9 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross SPORT MEN Nick Beck
1 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross SPORT MEN Jason REID
12 Riverbend Cross Expert Ken Bélanger
11 Riverbend Cross Expert Jon Arne Enevoldsen
8 Riverbend Cross Expert Rob Brandrick
9 Riverbend Cross Women Judy Harlton
31 Riverbend Cross Sport Jan Cracknell
8 Riverbend Cross Sport Brad Dixon
DNS Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Finn Pedersen
DNF Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Rhys Chappell
DNF Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN David Stringer
60 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Chris Grant
59 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Kim Harris
57 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Lawrence Keller
55 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
54 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Eric Johnson
50 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Luke Sandham
48 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Brady Faught
45 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN David Lawson
44 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Justin Ho
38 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Hal Kuntze
30 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Jamie Bishop
27 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Joel Gordon
23 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN David Mittelstadt
18 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Richard Tozer
16 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Mike Macklem
12 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Brad Dixon
10 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Cesar Martin
5 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Jason REID
34 Blow Street Cross EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
10 Blow Street Cross EXPERT MEN Jon Arne Enevoldsen
9 Blow Street Cross EXPERT MEN Ken Bélanger
7 Blow Street Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
17 Blow Street Cross Women Cindy Bakke
12 Blow Street Cross Women Judy Harlton
8 Blow Street Cross Women Daena Blixhavn
DNF Red Cross SPORT MEN David Stringer
29 Red Cross SPORT MEN Kier Wilson
20 Red Cross SPORT MEN Jan Cracknell
15 Red Cross SPORT MEN Todd Markowsky
10 Red Cross SPORT MEN Brad Dixon
6 Red Cross SPORT MEN Jason REID
18 Red Cross EXPERT MEN Jon Arne Enevoldsen
DNF GP Jim Horner Sport David Stringer
17 GP Jim Horner Sport Todd Markowsky
15 GP Jim Horner Sport Brad Dixon
6 GP Jim Horner Women Shari Boyle
17 Cross for Kids Open Women Cate Hydeman
15 Cross for Kids Open Women Daena Blixhavn
14 Cross for Kids Open Women Aleks Macklem
3 Cross for Kids Open Women Sarah Tomassini
12 Cross for Kids EXPERT MEN Fraser Judd
11 Cross for Kids EXPERT MEN Jon Arne Enevoldsen
9 Cross for Kids EXPERT MEN Ken Bélanger
DNF Cross for Kids SPORT MEN John Olsen
DNF Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Michael Hayes
27 Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Hal Kuntze
26 Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Hevard Espedal
20 Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Richard Tozer
15 Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Brad Dixon
12 Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Michael Macklem
10 Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Dave Asselstine
4 Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Jason REID
DNF Dark Knight Category B Greg Stevenson
DNF Dark Knight Category B Ken Sidney
DNF Dark Knight Category B Mike Prinz
DNF Dark Knight Category B Michael Macklem
11 Dark Knight Category B Jon Arne Enevoldsen
9 Dark Knight Category B Ken Bélanger
DNF Dark Knight Category C Bruce Johnson
DNF Dark Knight Category C Cate Hydeman
DNF Dark Knight Category C Janet Liu
54 Dark Knight Category C Ken Corner
49 Dark Knight Category C Evelyn Dolen
47 Dark Knight Category C Nick Lenko
43 Dark Knight Category C Sarah Tomassini
42 Dark Knight Category C Shawn Swinn
37 Dark Knight Category C Justin Ho
28 Dark Knight Category C Aleks Macklem
27 Dark Knight Category C Jamie Bishop
26 Dark Knight Category C Cole LeGree
19 Dark Knight Category C Cindy  Koo Enevoldsen
17 Dark Knight Category C Hal Kuntze
13 Dark Knight Category C Darin McBeath
10 Dark Knight Category C Brad Dixon
5 Dark Knight Category C Barrie Furlong
8 Dark Knight Newbies Marleis Garvin
7 Dark Knight Newbies Dan Guenette
6 Dark Knight Newbies Robert Gallacher
5 Dark Knight Newbies Sarah Daniel
4 Dark Knight Newbies David Stringer
3 Dark Knight Newbies Allison Stephen
2 Dark Knight Newbies Ryan Mountain
1 Dark Knight Newbies Joel Gordon
3 Hop n Hurl Open Women Sarah Tomassini
2 Hop n Hurl Open Women Cindy  Koo Enevoldsen
8 Hop n Hurl EXPERT MEN Jon Arne Enevoldsen
3 Hop n Hurl EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
- Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Jan Cracknell
25 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Todd Markowsky
5 School of Cross Open Women Sarah Tomassini
6 School of Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
34 School of Cross SPORT MEN Jan Cracknell
33 School of Cross SPORT MEN Malcolm Taylor
24 School of Cross SPORT MEN Todd Markowsky
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Women 31 - 40 Sarah Nossiter
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Women 31 - 40 Barbara Audy
9 Bow 80 (MA #5) Women 31 - 40 Sarah Nossiter
8 Bow 80 (MA #5) Women 31 - 40 Susan Clarke
7 Bow 80 (MA #5) Women 31 - 40 Debbie Mucha
2 Bow 80 (MA #5) Women 31 - 40 Margie Smith
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Women Under 30 Dana Dickenson
DNF Bow 80 (MA #5) Women Under 30 Pam Hauck
11 Bow 80 (MA #5) Single Speed Brian Ross
10 Bow 80 (MA #5) Single Speed Chris Peell
5 Bow 80 (MA #5) Single Speed Eric Levesque
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 50+ Mark Saar
DNF Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 50+ Jan Terhart
4 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 50+ Don MacTavish
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Dennis Lawrence
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 David Foltz
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Kim Liss
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Dick Smit
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 David Franks
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Brent Dyer
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Steve Drysdall
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Steve Swenson
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Nelson Whitmore
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Robert Gasienica
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Doug MacDonald
DNF Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Cam Oberg
DNF Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Jon Arne Enevoldsen
39 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Dean Tremaine
38 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Daren Tremaine
35 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Glenn Wegner
34 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Doug Woronuk
33 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Darren Dyck
32 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Gord Trainor
30 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Richard Zinselmeyer
24 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Ivan Williams
22 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 John Bence
21 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Ewan Nicholson
16 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Joe Boers
15 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Julian Ortmann
13 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Craig Mclaren
2 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Cal Zaryski
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 21 - 30 Jeremy Gackle
18 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 21 - 30 Chris Jarabek
16 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 21 - 30 Brendan Koch
13 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 21 - 30 Devon Griffiths
12 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 21 - 30 Philippe Lavoie
11 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 21 - 30 Ryan Chambers
9 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 21 - 30 Rick Enns
8 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 21 - 30 Kent Dyck
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Trevor Nicholson
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Sylvain Robichaud
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Craig Marshall
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Warren Hartfelder
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Simon Dove
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Justin Thompson
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Peter Plaizier
DNF Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Stephen Dobbelsteyn
DNF Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Donovan Thorkelson
DNF Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Tom Porter
54 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Brad Readman
53 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Adam Chalkley
44 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Jeff Hurd
42 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Brad Dixon
41 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Eric Guindon
35 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Craig Deakin
33 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Wade Ewen
32 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Dennis Garcia
31 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Guillaume Thibault
29 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Michael Lynch
28 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 K Martin
27 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Gordon Craib
26 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Reyno La Cock
24 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Amit Dutta
21 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Yannick Bouet
18 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Tyson Allan
17 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Jacques La Cock
12 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Toby Roessingh
10 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Ryan Schellenberg
5 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Matthew Duggan
1 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Mike Vine
2 Youth Championship - RR Para Men Omid Raoufian
1 Youth Championship - RR Hand Cycle Women Cat 1 Margaret Conquest
1 Youth Championship - RR U13 Girls Samantha Hargreaves
1 Youth Championship - ITT Hand Cycle Women Cat 1 Margaret Conquest
2 Youth Championship - ITT U13 Girls Samantha Hargreaves
1 Youth Championship - ITT U13 Girls Meghan Forster
2 Youth Championship - ITT Para Men Omid Raoufian
3 Youth Championship - ITT U15 Boys Sam Forster
1 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Women Gracia Joulie
DNS Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master B Men Bob Dzuba
4 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master B Men Steve Embree
13 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men Steven Reschke
12 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men J.F. Deslauriers
11 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men Dave Blair
10 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men Ryan Richmond
9 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men Kris St. Jean
7 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men Chad Forcier
5 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men Peter Lund
4 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men Tyler Reid
2 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Expert Men Logan Marsh
1 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Expert Men Garrett Macintosh
DNS Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Blayne Farrant
DNS Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Tyler Reynolds
28 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Chris Cameron
26 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Steven Taitinger
24 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men David Polutnik
23 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Jordan Tomalty
22 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Brian Martin
21 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Mitchell Taubensee
20 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Allen Lockwood
19 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Terrence Howard
16 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Alex Giesbrecht
14 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Reilly Forster
11 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Luc Gaudet
10 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Hayden Gladstone
9 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Tyler Zakariasen
5 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Matt Pauly
4 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Spenser Fowler
1 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Sean Wilson
9 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Sport Men Michael Tumbach
6 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Sport Men Jesse Houghton
5 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Sport Men Mike Kitt
4 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Sport Men Bryan Jarratt
3 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Sport Men Nick Ettinger
2 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Sport Men Alec McBeth
24 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Brett Morgan
23 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Skyler Manson
22 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Adam Greer
21 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Zachary Dzuba
20 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Toben Spencer-lang
14 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Riley Heal
12 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Garnet Aronyk-Muhammad
10 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Thomas Corsiatto
9 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Brandon Boot
8 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Evan Mcarthur
6 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Ben Henning
4 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Dakota Boyer
3 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Matt Monod
2 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Chris Bennett
1 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Eric Smeeton
14 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men Tyler Lockwood
10 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men Adam Zwicker
3 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men Danny Spalding
1 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men chad Harrison
5 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U13 Men Grayson Kohut
4 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U13 Men Rhett Kelln
3 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U13 Men Eric Ragan
2 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U13 Men Willem Denouden
5 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Expert Men Brennen Brosinsky
3 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) ELITE MEN Mitchel Thornton
1 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) ELITE MEN Tyler Paksi
1 XC Provincials (XC #7) Senior Novice (Category 3) Women Evelyn Cranston
1 XC Provincials (XC #7) U17 Expert Male Mark Lukas
5 XC Provincials (XC #7) Masters 40+ Novice (Category 3) Men Roger Steele
2 XC Provincials (XC #7) Masters 40+ Novice (Category 3) Men Brad Dixon
5 XC Provincials (XC #7) Master 40+ Sport Men Francis Plum
4 XC Provincials (XC #7) Master 40+ Sport Men Gary Dearing
1 XC Provincials (XC #7) Master 40+ Sport Men Pat Dodge
DNF XC Provincials (XC #7) Masters Novice (Category 3) Men Paul Holzman
5 XC Provincials (XC #7) Master Sport Men Derek Chipping
3 XC Provincials (XC #7) Master Sport Men Jason REID
2 XC Provincials (XC #7) Senior Novice (Category 3) Men Mike Langford
2 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE YOUTH MEN Nicholas Holm
1 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE YOUTH MEN Jared Harpe
DNS Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Nathan Gibeau
14 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Kristopher Cottrell
11 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Justin Dymond
9 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
4 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Paul Holzman
1 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Chris Lowe
4 Perogy XC (XC #6) SPORT MEN Jason REID
19 Lethbridge Road Provincials Cat 5 Francis Plum
10 Lethbridge Road Provincials Cat 5 Alan Oickle
1 Lethbridge Road Provincials Cat 3 Robert Brandrick
13 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Women Julie Laboucane
11 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Women Cate Hydeman
10 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Women Aleks Macklem
2 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Women Brittany Webster
23 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Cat 5 Brad Dixon
15 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Cat 5 Michael Macklem
13 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Cat 5 David Lawson
6 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
24 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Craig Verrier
20 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
9 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
20 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Crit Cat 5 Michael Macklem
3 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Provincial ITT Women B Cate Hydeman
16 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Provincial ITT Cat 1/2 Zane Westerbeek
3 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Provincial ITT Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
6 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Provincial ITT Cat 5 Brad Dixon
19 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Crit Women A/B Betsy Mawdsley
18 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Crit Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
12 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Crit Cat 3 Steven Grandy
DNF Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Crit Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
DNS Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Crit Cat 5 Jesse Irvine
32 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Crit Cat 5 Francis Plum
31 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Crit Cat 5 Jaison Van Tine
30 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Crit Cat 5 Brad Dixon
28 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Crit Cat 5 Jamie Bishop
13 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC: Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Omnium Women B Betsy Mawdsley
15 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC: Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Brad Dixon
15 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC: Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Francis Plum
15 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC: Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Jaison Van Tine
15 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC: Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Jamie Bishop
12 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC: Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
6 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC: Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 3 Steven Grandy
24 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC Women A/B Betsy Mawdsley
7 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
6 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC Cat 3 Steven Grandy
17 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
32 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC Cat 5 Francis Plum
28 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC Cat 5 Jamie Bishop
25 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC Cat 5 David Lawson
24 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC Cat 5 Jaison Van Tine
23 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC Cat 5 Brad Dixon
25 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Women A/B Betsy Mawdsley
DNF Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 5 Jesse Irvine
36 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 5 Francis Plum
34 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 5 Jamie Bishop
33 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 5 Brad Dixon
28 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 5 David Lawson
23 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 5 Michael Macklem
20 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 5 Jaison Van Tine
23 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
18 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
5 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness RR Cat 3 Steven Grandy
2 Track Provincials Men Masters A Rob Brandrick
2 Track Provincials Men Masters A Rob Brandrick
2 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE YOUTH MEN David Lepine
1 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE YOUTH MEN Stefan Ritter
4 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT YOUTH MEN William Elliot
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE WOMEN Emily Liddiard
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE WOMEN Michelle Knock
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE WOMEN Mandy Nickel
3 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT WOMEN Karen Fedoruk
2 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT WOMEN Marie-Pierre NADON
DNS Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Jorge Garcia-Lopez
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Sean Funk
13 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Miles Gibson
5 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
1 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Jason De Rijk
DNS Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT MEN Lawrence Keller
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT MEN Jeremy Smid
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT MEN Adam Gaumont
5 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT MEN William ELLIOTT
10 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) Junior Expert Men Jean-Daniel BOILY
3 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE YOUTH WOMEN Sidney McGill
5 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE YOUTH MEN Niels Lof
7 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT YOUTH MEN Tristan Berendt
3 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE WOMEN Pamela Disera
2 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE WOMEN Britta Kristensen
1 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE WOMEN Emma Canham
DNF Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT WOMEN Michelle MacDonald
14 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE MEN Luke Sandham
11 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE MEN Dmytro Makovey
6 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
3 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE MEN Neil Fox
2 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE MEN Andrew Nicholson
DNS Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Simon Dove
DNF Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Mani Gionet
DNF Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Thomas Grandi
31 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Francis Sutherland
30 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN James Keevel
28 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Jeffrey Wright
27 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Eric Drolet
25 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Mark Matthews
21 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Christian Rawles
19 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Jan Toom
17 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Aaron Glover
16 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Blue Falconer
13 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Dave Smalley
9 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Adrian Bergles
5 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN Chris Butler
2 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) EXPERT MEN Keith Bayly
8 2011 XC Mountain Bike Nationals Master Men 50+ Chuck CONNOR
1 2011 XC Mountain Bike Nationals Master Men 50+ Christian LALANCETTE
DNS 2011 XC Mountain Bike Nationals Master Men 40-49 Stephen Burke
DNF 2011 XC Mountain Bike Nationals Master Men 30-39 Tom Amberiaidis
7 2011 XC Mountain Bike Nationals Master Men 30-39 Aaron WEISS
11 2011 XC Mountain Bike Nationals Elite Women Margie Smith
8 2011 XC Mountain Bike Nationals U17 Men Kyle FLATMAN
11 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master C David Lawson
10 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master C Mike Healy
DNF Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master B Julian Ortmann
DNF Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master B Robert Martens
DNF Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master B Michael Hayes
20 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master B Jamie Bishop
18 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master B Greg Bjorndal
14 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master B Steve McCarthy
7 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master B John Bence
6 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master B Steven Smith
DNF Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master A Brice Peressini
4 Stampede Road Race - Masters Provincials Men's Master A Jeffrey Bolstad
12 Race to the River (DH #1) Junior Men Tyson Gejdos
10 Race to the River (DH #1) Junior Men Alec McBeth
8 Race to the River (DH #1) Junior Men Riley Hamel
3 Race to the River (DH #1) Junior Men Brennen Brosinsky
5 Race to the River (DH #1) Master B Men Wes Anderson
1 Race to the River (DH #1) Master B Men Richard Ratte
DNS Race to the River (DH #1) Master A Men Steven Reschke
7 Race to the River (DH #1) Master A Men Cale Thurston
19 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Braeden Hitchcock
17 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Graham Gardner
13 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Allen Lockwood
12 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Clayton Crozier
11 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Josh Weber
10 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Chris Lowe
8 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Blayne Farrant
5 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Sean Wislon
3 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Robin McCreesh
2 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Derek Plehwe
DNS Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Brannon Edgar
30 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men codie regnier
28 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Ryan Baskerville
27 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Garnet Aronyk Muhammad
26 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Brett Morgan
24 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Filip Glazer
23 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Keenan Dodman
22 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Zach Dzuba
19 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Christian Sorensen
15 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Jayden LaValley
14 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men James Chrenek
12 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Dakota Boyer
11 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Brandon Boot
10 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Justin Parkin
8 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Thomas Corsiatto
6 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Alec Burchell
9 Race to the River (DH #1) U15 Men Tyler Lockwood
DNS Race to the River (DH #1) U15 Women Payton McNeill
1 Race to the River (DH #1) U15 Women Gracia Joulie
1 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Women Ricki Dzuba
Canada Day Criterium Cat 5 David Todd
34 Banff Bikefest - Tunnel Mtn. Road Race Cat 1/2 Jesse Collins
2 Banff Bikefest - Tunnel Mtn. Road Race Cat 1/2 Will Routley
24 Banff Bikefest - Tunnel Mtn. Road Race Cat 3/4 Dominic Jutras
11 Banff Bikefest - Tunnel Mtn. Road Race Cat 3/4 Rob Brandrick
33 Banff Bike Fest - GC Cat 1/2 Jesse Collins
1 Banff Bike Fest - GC Cat 1/2 Will Routley
49 Banff Bikefest - ITT Cat 1/2 Jesse Collins
1 Banff Bikefest - ITT Cat 1/2 Will Routley
6 Banff Bikefest - ITT Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
-28 LAPS Banff Bikefest - Criterium Cat 1/2 Jesse Collins
6 Banff Bikefest - Criterium Cat 1/2 Will Routley
9 Banff Bikefest - Criterium Cat 4 Dominic Jutras
Banff Bikefest - RR Cat 1/2 Jesse Collins
5 Banff Bikefest - RR Cat 1/2 Will Routley
2 Banff Bikefest - Prologue (Hill Climb) Cat 1/2 Will Routley
4 Bikeshevik Grand Prix B - Omnium Rob Brandrick
1 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) Expert Women Brittany Webster
23 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE WOMEN Tammy Turner
18 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE WOMEN Maggie Mills
8 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE WOMEN Liz Birch
8 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Nicholas Holm
3 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Aidan Mills
DNF Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT WOMEN Emma Canham
25 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Joe Royle
24 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Tyler Diachok
21 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Jeremy McLean
19 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Scott Connolly
16 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Dmitry Makovey
15 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Ben Chapman
14 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Randy Fehr
13 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Paul Holzman
11 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
DNF Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Nicholas Kasper
DNF Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Darrel Deane
DNF Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Lyle Thompson
35 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Tyler Holowach
29 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Stephen McCarthy
6 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN James Holm
2 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) Open Women Margie Smith
1 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) Open Women Brittany Webster
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) NOVICE MEN Dale Knock
10 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
4 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) NOVICE MEN Adam Nerland
3 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) NOVICE MEN Peter Amberiadis
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) SPORT MEN Jason REID
3 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) SPORT MEN Sam Amberiadis
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) Men 40+ Julian Ortmann
12 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) Men 40+ Don Robertson
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) Open Men Drew Simson
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) Open Men Tom Amberiadis
3 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) Open Women Brittany Webster
1 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) Open Women Margie Smith
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) NOVICE MEN Dale Knock
9 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
4 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) NOVICE MEN Adam Nerland
2 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) NOVICE MEN Peter Amberiadis
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) SPORT MEN Jason REID
1 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) SPORT MEN Sam Amberiadis
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) Men 40+ Julian Ortmann
8 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) Men 40+ Don Robertson
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) Open Men Drew Simson
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) Open Men Tom Amberiadis
2 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) Open Women Brittany Webster
1 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) Open Women Margie Smith
DNF Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) NOVICE MEN Dale Knock
12 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
4 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) NOVICE MEN Adam Nerland
5 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) SPORT MEN Jason REID
18 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) Men 40+ Julian Ortmann
12 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) Men 40+ Don Robertson
6 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) Open Men Drew Simson
17 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Ben Chapman
15 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Dave Kolthoff
13 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
6 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Paul Holzman
32 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Tyler Holowach
26 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Mike Steneker
9 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit NOVICE MEN Dave Kolthoff
8 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit NOVICE MEN Roger Steel
5 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
6 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit SPORT MEN Pete MacPhie
4 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit SPORT MEN Brendan Romano
9 Too Tired TT NOVICE MEN Dave Kolthoff
7 Too Tired TT NOVICE MEN Brad Dixon
4 Too Tired TT NOVICE MEN Paul Holzman
12 Too Tired TT SPORT MEN Pete MacPhie
6 Too Tired TT SPORT MEN Brendan Romano
DNF Velocity Stage Race (RR) Women Betsy Mawdsley
36 Velocity Stage Race (RR) Cat 5 Ryan Carduner
28 Velocity Stage Race (RR) Cat 5 Rafael Lopez
15 Velocity Stage Race (RR) Cat 5 Willy Gonzalez
DNF Velocity Stage Race (GC) Women Betsy Mawdsley
33 Velocity Stage Race (GC) Cat 5 Ryan Carduner
25 Velocity Stage Race (GC) Cat 5 Rafael Lopez
13 Velocity Stage Race (GC) Cat 5 Willy Gonzalez
14 Velocity Stage Race (Crit) Women Betsy Mawdsley
39 Velocity Stage Race (Crit) Cat 5 Rafael Lopez
28 Velocity Stage Race (Crit) Cat 5 Ryan Carduner
13 Velocity Stage Race (Crit) Cat 5 Willy Gonzalez
14 Velocity Stage Race (ITT) Women Betsy Mawdsley
52 Velocity Stage Race (ITT) Cat 5 Ryan Carduner
18 Velocity Stage Race (ITT) Cat 5 Willy Gonzalez
4 Velocity Stage Race (ITT) Cat 5 Rafael Lopez