Independent

Event Category Name
- Riverbend Cyclocross Provincials Master 40-49 Men Craig Maddox
18 Riverbend Cyclocross Provincials Master 40-49 Men Donal Schafer
8 Riverbend Cyclocross Provincials Master 30-39 Men Jason REID
- Beans N Barley Citizen Men Rob Irwin
- Beans N Barley Citizen Men Richard Lewis
- Beans N Barley Citizen Men Pedro Cortes
- Beans N Barley Citizen Men Troy Beatty
4 Beans N Barley Citizen Men Matt Price
3 Beans N Barley Citizen Men Arpad Soos
- Beans N Barley Open Women Evelyn Dolen
23 Beans N Barley Open Women Diana Dunn
22 Beans N Barley Open Women Erin Linley
10 Beans N Barley Open Women Sheri Foster
- Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Faizan Dhanani
35 Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Guy Cote
33 Beans N Barley SPORT MEN John Atto
29 Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Matthew Hillhouse
26 Beans N Barley SPORT MEN David Lawson
22 Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Donal Schafer
6 Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Barrie Furlong
5 Beans N Barley SPORT MEN David Asselstine
- Beans N Barley EXPERT MEN Greg Stevenson
18 Beans N Barley EXPERT MEN Jason REID
15 Blow Street Cross Open Women Sheri Foster
10 Blow Street Cross Open Women Daena Blixhavn
9 Blow Street Cross Open Women Aubrey Blair-Pattison
- Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Mike Prinz
- Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Andrew Cullin
- Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Finn Pedersen
- Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Michael Hayes
- Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN David Asselstine
53 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Kristof Novi
51 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Sean Cooley
49 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN John Atto
47 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Fernando De Paz Figueras
46 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Rob Arseneau
44 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Brady Faught
41 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
37 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Donal Schafer
30 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Cole LeGree
22 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Jason REID
19 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Guy Cote
18 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Mike Young
7 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Karol Siarka
1 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Keith Jackson
5 Blow Street Cross EXPERT MEN Casey DYCK
3 Blow Street Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
13 Bow Cycle Cross Open Women Daena Blixhavn
9 Bow Cycle Cross Open Women Aubrey Blair-Pattison
- Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN Rob Arseneau
46 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
44 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN David Stringer
40 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN Arpad Soos
39 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN Donal Schafer
33 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN Cole LeGree
28 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN Mike Young
24 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN David Harder
21 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN David Asselstine
9 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN Guy Cote
5 Bow Cycle Cross SPORT MEN Kurtis Bond
4 Bow Cycle Cross EXPERT MEN Casey DYCK
3 Bow Cycle Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
DNS Red Cross Open Women Daena Blixhavn
16 Red Cross Open Women Lauren Brookes
10 Red Cross Open Women Meghan Osborne
8 Red Cross Open Women Aubrey Blair-Pattison
28 Red Cross SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
22 Red Cross SPORT MEN Brent Brookes
1 Red Cross SPORT MEN Matt Staneland
16 Red Cross EXPERT MEN Casey DYCK
5 Red Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
13 Jim Horner Grand Prix Open Women Daena Blixhavn
11 Jim Horner Grand Prix Open Women Aubrey Blair-Pattison
16 Jim Horner Grand Prix SPORT MEN Sheldon Smart
11 Jim Horner Grand Prix EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
7 Jim Horner Grand Prix EXPERT MEN Casey DYCK
DNF Jim Horner Grand Prix ELITE MEN Mike  Sarnecki
11 Calgary Collective Cross Open Women Daena Blixhavn
- Calgary Collective Cross SPORT MEN Rob Arseneau
- Calgary Collective Cross SPORT MEN Keith Jackson
29 Calgary Collective Cross SPORT MEN David Stringer
28 Calgary Collective Cross SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
25 Calgary Collective Cross SPORT MEN Jamie Bishop
14 Calgary Collective Cross SPORT MEN Kurtis Bond
8 Calgary Collective Cross SPORT MEN David Asselstine
3 Calgary Collective Cross SPORT MEN Brian Carson
Calgary Collective Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
32 Dark Knight Category B Over 19 Mark Fedoroshyn
30 Dark Knight Category B Over 19 Mike Prinz
21 Dark Knight Category B Over 19 Kurtis Bond
19 Dark Knight Category B Over 19 Greg Stevenson
5 Dark Knight Category B Over 19 Ian McAvity
2 Dark Knight Category B Over 19 Casey DYCK
2 Dark Knight Category C U19 Cole LeGree
DNF Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Jayme Halas
DNF Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Darin McBeath
51 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Evelyn Dolen
50 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Shane Buckle
45 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Rob Arseneau
44 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 John Atto
39 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 David Stringer
32 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Jamie Bishop
30 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Ken Sidney
29 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Daena Blixhavn
28 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Aubrey Blair-Pattison
20 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 Jeff Whitter
1 Dark Knight Category C Over 19 David Asselstine
12 Dark Knight Category D/Newbies Kyle Lund
8 Dark Knight Category D/Newbies Marleis Garvin
5 Dark Knight Category D/Newbies Corey Brennan
3 Dark Knight Category D/Newbies Gabe Tremblay
2 Dark Knight Category D/Newbies Trevor Prinz
1 Dark Knight Category D/Newbies Donal Schafer
15 Euro Cross #2 Open Women Daena Blixhavn
8 Euro Cross #2 Open Women Aubrey Blair-Pattison
- Euro Cross #2 SPORT MEN Kurtis Bond
- Euro Cross #2 SPORT MEN Jayme Halas
40 Euro Cross #2 SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
39 Euro Cross #2 SPORT MEN David Stringer
27 Euro Cross #2 SPORT MEN David Asselstine
8 Euro Cross #2 EXPERT MEN Casey DYCK
3 Euro Cross #2 EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
12 Euro Cross #2 ELITE MEN Warren Muir
9 Euro Cross #1 Open Women Aubrey Blair-Pattison
5 Euro Cross #1 Open Women Daena Blixhavn
- Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN Jamie Bishop
- Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN Jayme Halas
Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN David Stringer
Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN David Birkigt
45 Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN Jason REID
37 Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN Rob Arseneau
30 Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN Michael Hayes
28 Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN David Asselstine
25 Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN Kurtis Bond
15 Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN Ian Parker
2 Euro Cross #1 SPORT MEN Tom Van Ommeren
10 Euro Cross #1 EXPERT MEN Casey DYCK
8 Euro Cross #1 EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
18 Hop N Hurl Open Women Tyla Cooper
17 Hop N Hurl Open Women Maryann Heacock
14 Hop N Hurl Open Women Shauna Finlay
10 Hop N Hurl Open Women Jill McDermid
9 Hop N Hurl Open Women Daena Blixhavn
6 Hop N Hurl Open Women Annie Quinnett
35 Hop N Hurl SPORT MEN Keir Wilson
33 Hop N Hurl SPORT MEN Nick Lenko
32 Hop N Hurl SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
29 Hop N Hurl SPORT MEN Colin Bastarache
16 Hop N Hurl SPORT MEN Sheldon Smart
13 Hop N Hurl SPORT MEN Greg Sowak
12 Hop N Hurl SPORT MEN Cory Boddy
DNS Hop N Hurl EXPERT MEN Bill Hodgetts
DNF Hop N Hurl EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
School of Cross Open Women Victoria Luczak
6 School of Cross Open Women Daena Blixhavn
School of Cross SPORT MEN Sheldon Smart
38 School of Cross SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
36 School of Cross SPORT MEN Seton Maclure
35 School of Cross SPORT MEN Travis Moir
18 School of Cross EXPERT MEN Les Donohue
3 School of Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
5 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships BAILERS MALE Geoffrey MCGILL
1 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships BAILERS MALE Trevor Wallace
20 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Long Course Male Justin DAVIDSON
19 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Long Course Male Duncan Cameron
17 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Long Course Male Victor Vassallo
15 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Long Course Male Chris Bovard
13 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Long Course Male Jeannot Desaulniers
8 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Long Course Male Andrew Bovard
7 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Long Course Male Greg Cutforth
3 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Long Course Male Matt Staneland
2 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Long Course Male Matt Duggan
4 Muck Yeah! Marathon Provincial Championships Short Course Male Stephen COUTURE
DNS 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships ELITE MEN Garrett Macintosh
8 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships ELITE MEN Mitch Thornton
7 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships ELITE MEN Tyler Paksi
5 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships ELITE MEN Daniel Sunderland
4 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships ELITE MEN Rob Chapman
DNS 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Junior Expert Male David Tronnes
1 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Junior Expert Male Colin Hill
DNS 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master C Expert Male Bob Dzuba
1 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master B Expert Male Richard Ratte
DNS 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master B Sport Male Terry Skilnick
4 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master B Sport Male Steven Embree
3 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master B Sport Male Craig Johns
2 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master B Sport Male Chris Yates
1 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master B Sport Male Arden Greanya
DNS 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master A Sport Male Jordie Mckenzie
4 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master A Sport Male Dave Macdonald
1 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master A Sport Male Tyler Reid
DNS 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Matthew Salisbury
14 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Brendyn Mann
13 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Trent Forrest
12 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Kyle Ranger
11 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Spenser Fowler
9 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Zach Shipowick
7 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Jaret McArthur
6 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Kevan Bore
5 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Brenden Klassen
4 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Deven Stone
3 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Brett Stevenson
2 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master A Sport Female Jillian Cody
1 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Master A Sport Female Tara Walmsley
DNF 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U17 Expert Male Eric Smeeton
DNS 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Junior Sport Male Mike Kitt
6 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Junior Sport Male Graham Hughes
3 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Junior Sport Male Dakota Boyer
1 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships Junior Sport Male Zach Dzuba
DNS 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U17 Sport Male Cody Gisi
DNS 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U17 Sport Male Quinn Richards
12 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U17 Sport Male David Silverthorne
10 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U17 Sport Male Connor West
3 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U17 Sport Male Logan Ratte
2 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U17 Sport Male Tristan Keegan
1 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U17 Sport Male chad Harrison
DNF 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Rhett Kellin
12 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Alex Silverthorne
11 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Grayson Kohut
10 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Aaron Stotz
9 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Ryan Herbst
8 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Eric Ragan
7 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Noah Birkkjaer
6 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Parker Townes
4 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Willem den Ouden
3 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Braedon McNicol
2 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Pierson McKibbon
1 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Male Eric \Keep
1 2012 Alberta DH Provincial Championships U15 Sport Female Gracia Joulie
5 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Elite Male Bradley KERR
5 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master C Male Paul PELLEY
1 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master C Male Jeannot Desaulniers
8 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master B Male Richard MICHAUD
5 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master B Male Francois DRYER
2 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master B Male Trevor Wallace
1 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master B Female Nancy Pollard
10 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master A Male Declan UNSWORTH
9 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master A Male Paul Holzman
2 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master A Female Meagan DALRYMPLE
3 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Senior Novice (Category 3) Men Will Du toit
2 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Senior Novice (Category 3) Men Kris COTTRELL
1 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Senior Novice (Category 3) Men Stephan COUTURE
1 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 U15 Expert Male Max ELGERT
2 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 U15 Sport Male Tomas MARK
4 ITT Provincials Paralympic Women Wendy Frazier
1 ITT Provincials Paralympic Women Margaret Conquest
4 ITT Provincials Paralympic Men Ash Wilson
3 ITT Provincials Paralympic Men Antonio Flores
1 ITT Provincials Paralympic Men Derek Zaplotinsky
1 ITT Provincials Elite Women Sarah Baker
DNS ITT Provincials Men Cat 5 Kelly Kokolski
3 Youth & Para Road Provincials Paralympic Women Margaret Conquest
DNS Youth & Para Road Provincials Paralympic Men Ash Wilson
2 Youth & Para Road Provincials Paralympic Men Derek Zaplotinsky 
14 Yet Still One More Circut Race Men Cat 5 Joel Pura
12 Yet Still One More Circut Race Men Cat 5 Jomer Cedeno
3 Yet Still One More Circut Race Men Cat 5 Kelly Kokolski
DNS Jason LaPierre - RR Women Cat 1/2/3 Kirsti  Lay
35 Jason LaPierre - RR Men Cat 5 Kristof Novi
12 Jason LaPierre - RR Men Cat 5 Kurtis  Bond
11 Jason LaPierre - RR Men Cat 5 David  Lawson
9 Jason LaPierre - RR Men Cat 5 Dean Giesbrecht
DNF Jason LaPierre - RR Men Cat 4 Michel  Corno
1 Jason LaPierre - RR Men Cat 4 Barrie Furlong
DNS Jason LaPierre - RR Men Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
DNF Alberta Superweek GC Women Cat 1/2/3 Kirsti Lay
DNF Alberta Superweek GC Men Cat 5 Dean Giesbrecht
1 Alberta Superweek GC Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
DNF Alberta Superweek GC Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
DNF Jason LaPierre - GC Men Cat 5 Jamie Bishop
4 Jason LaPierre - GC Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
DNF Jason LaPierre - GC Men Cat 4 Michel Corno
DNS Jason LaPierre - Crit Women Cat 1/2/3 Kirsti Lay
13 Jason LaPierre - Crit Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
17 Jason LaPierre - Crit Men Cat 4 Michel Corno
4 Jason LaPierre - Crit Men Cat 4 Barrie Furlong
DNS Jason LaPierre - Crit Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
34 Jason LaPierre - Crit Men Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
29 Jason LaPierre - Crit Men Cat 1/2 Charles Bougie
32 Jason LaPierre - HC Men Cat 5 Jamie Bishop
20 Jason LaPierre - HC Men Cat 5 David Lawson
12 Jason LaPierre - HC Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
20 Jason LaPierre - HC Men Cat 4 Michel Corno
DNS Jason LaPierre - HC Women Cat 1/2/3 Kirsti Lay
7 Jason LaPierre - HC Men Cat 1/2 Brian Robinson
DNS ACSW ITT Women Cat 1/2/3 Kirsti Lay
17 ACSW ITT Men Cat 4 Barrie Furlong
14 ACSW ITT Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
10 ACSW ITT Men Cat 5 Dean GIESBRECHT
DNS Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 5 Andrew Williams
DNF Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 5 Jamie Bishop
21 Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 5 Dean Giesbrecht
9 Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
15 Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
14 Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
12 Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
DNS Tour de Bowness - Crit Women Cat 1/2/3 Kirsti Lay
8 Tour de Bowness - GC Men Cat 5 Dean Giesbrecht
4 Tour de Bowness - GC Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
19 Tour de Bowness - GC Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
DNS Tour de Bowness - Circut Men Cat 5 Andrew Williams
42 Tour de Bowness - Circut Men Cat 5 Nick Lenko
19 Tour de Bowness - Circut Men Cat 5 Dean Giesbrecht
14 Tour de Bowness - Circut Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
8 Tour de Bowness - Circut Men Cat 5 David Lawson
7 Tour de Bowness - Circut Men Cat 5 Simon Dove
15 Tour de Bowness - Circut Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
24 Tour de Bowness - Circut Men Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
DNS Tour de Bowness - Circut Women Cat 1/2/3 Kirsti Lay
57 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 Andrew Williams
49 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 Nick Lenko
44 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 Jamie Bishop
19 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 David Lawson
14 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
6 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 Dean Giesbrecht
5 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 Simon Dove
23 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
3 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 4 Barrie Furlong
DNS Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
1 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 3 Rob Brandrick
DNF Tour de Bowness - RR Cat Women 1 2 3 132 km. Road Race Mass Start Kirsti Lay
42 Tour de Bowness - HC Men Cat 5 Jamie Bishop
26 Tour de Bowness - HC Men Cat 5 David Lawson
21 Tour de Bowness - HC Men Cat 5 Dean Giesbrecht
11 Tour de Bowness - HC Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
9 Tour de Bowness - HC Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
DNS Tour de Bowness - HC Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
6 Tour de Bowness - HC Women Cat 1/2/3 Kirsti Lay
DNF Track Provincials - Endurance Omnium Men Master C/D Yvonne Harnoth
DNF Track Provincials - Endurance Omnium Men Master C/D John Chang
1 Track Provincials - Endurance Omnium Men Master A/B Rob Brandrick
DNF Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium Men Master C/D Yvonne Harnoth
DNF Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium Men Master C/D John Chang
DNF Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium Men Master C/D Rudy Ongaro
DNF Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium Men Master A/B Rob Brandrick
DNF Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium Men Master A/B Timothy Caulfield
DNF Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium Men Master A/B Brent Baerg
DNF Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium ELITE MEN Paolo Ongara
DNF Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium ELITE MEN Steve Shiers
3 Track Provincials - Sprint Omnium ELITE MEN Dylan Menard
7 Track Provincials - Kilo/500 Master A/B Men (500m Time Trial) Rob Brandrick
1 Track Provincials - Points Master A/B/C/D Men & Junior Women & Elite Women Brandrick Rob
4 Track Provincials - Keiran ELITE MEN Steve Shiers
6 Track Provincials - Keiran Men Master A/B Rob Brandrick
3 Track Provincials - Keiran Men Master A/B Brent Baerg
3 Track Provincials - Sprint ELITE MEN Steve Shiers
1 Track Provincials - Sprint Men Master A/B Brent Baerg
4 Track Provincials - Scratch Master A/B/C/D Men & Elite Women & Junior Women (15 Laps) Rob Brandrick
8 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Women 3/4/5 Aleks Macklem
5 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Women 3/4/5 Margie Smith
2 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Women 3/4/5 Kirsti Lay
6 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
3 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Men Cat 5 Barrie Furlong
9 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
DNF Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Kevin Boje
14 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Phillippe Riopel
DNF Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Andrew Olive
16 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
DNF Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3/4/5 Margie Smith
9 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3/4/5 Aleks Macklem
5 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 3/4/5 Kirsti Lay
18 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Michael Macklem
6 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Barrie Furlong
5 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
16 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 1/2 Kevin Boje
6 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 1/2 Phillippe Riopel
8 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
10 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Women Cat 3/4/5 Aleks Macklem
4 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Women Cat 3/4/5 Margie Smith
2 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Women Cat 3/4/5 Kirsti Lay
26 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 5 Nick Lenko
5 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
4 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 5 Barrie Furlong
17 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Logan Simon
15 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Tayler Belcourt
14 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Kurtis Sarkonak
12 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Keenan Dodman
11 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Braden Watts
10 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Bryson Gordon
9 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Blake Gordon
6 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Jayden LaValley
4 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Alec Burchell
3 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male Eric Smeeton
2 Race to the River DH #1 U17 Male josh burton
1 Race to the River DH #1 U15 Female Gracia Joulie
Race to the River DH #1 U15 Male Chase Schrader
5 Race to the River DH #1 U15 Male James Copithorne
4 Race to the River DH #1 U15 Male Ben Harder
3 Race to the River DH #1 U15 Male Callan Whipple
3 Race to the River DH #1 U13 Male Kahleb Bosson
2 Race to the River DH #1 U13 Male Willem den Ouden
1 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Women Ricki Dzuba
16 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Jaret McArthur
15 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Luc Gaudet
14 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Mike Fraser
13 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Greg Surmon
11 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men James Rauti
10 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Scott Drouin
9 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Matthew Salisbury
7 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Lyndon Copithorne
5 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Michael Hill
4 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Randy Bauman
3 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Brennen Brosinsky
2 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Riley Hamel
1 Race to the River DH #1 Senior Men Brett Stevenson
5 Race to the River DH #1 Masters Men Bob Dzuba
2 Race to the River DH #1 Masters Men Robert McCullough
11 Race to the River DH #1 Junior Sport Male Graham Hughes
10 Race to the River DH #1 Junior Sport Male Mike Kitt
9 Race to the River DH #1 Junior Sport Male Travis Marcy
7 Race to the River DH #1 Junior Sport Male Liam Wallace
6 Race to the River DH #1 Junior Sport Male Tyson Gejdos
4 Race to the River DH #1 Junior Sport Male Dakota Boyer
3 Race to the River DH #1 Junior Sport Male codie regnier
1 Race to the River DH #1 Junior Sport Male Zach Dzuba
1 Race to the River DH #1 Junior Expert Male David Tronnes
DNS Provincial Masters Stampede RR Master Men D (60-69) Robert Bruce
2 Provincial Masters Stampede RR Mstr Women C (50-59) Julie Laboucane
1 Provincial Masters Stampede RR Mstr Women C (50-59) Sharisse Kyle
10 Provincial Masters Stampede RR Master Men C (50-59) David Lawson
DNF Provincial Masters Stampede RR Master Men B (40-49) Jamie Bishop
22 Provincial Masters Stampede RR Master Men B (40-49) Julian Ortmann
15 Provincial Masters Stampede RR Master Men B (40-49) Dean Giesbrecht
14 Provincial Masters Stampede RR Master Men B (40-49) Kevin Boje
5 Provincial Masters Stampede RR Master Men B (40-49) Robert Brandrick
35 Devon Grand Prix - RR Men Cat 5 John Assman
1 Devon Grand Prix - RR Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
Devon Grand Prix - Crit Provincials Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
8 Devon Grand Prix - Crit Provincials Men Cat 1/2 Kevin Boje
23 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Women Kirsti Lay
10 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Women Margie Smith
7 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Women Suzanne Hamilton
24 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Men Cat 4 Mike Corno
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Men Cat 3 Jason Yanota
24 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Men Cat 3 Robert Brandrick
23 Banff Bike Fest - GC Women Kirsti Lay
9 Banff Bike Fest - GC Women Suzanne Hamilton
20 Banff Bike Fest - GC Men Cat 4 Mike Corno
17 Banff Bike Fest - GC Men Cat 3 Robert Brandrick
16 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Women Suzanne Hamilton
12 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Women Margie Smith
9 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Women Kirsti Lay
34 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 4 Mike Corno
40 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 3 Jason Yanota
22 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 3 Robert Brandrick
17 Banff Bike Fest - Crit Women Margie Smith
6 Banff Bike Fest - Crit Women Suzanne Hamilton
4 Banff Bike Fest - Crit Women Kirsti Lay
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Crit Men Cat 5 Jeremy Zettel
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Crit Men Cat 5 Neil Fox
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Crit Men Cat 5 Barrie Furlong
14 Banff Bike Fest - Crit Men Cat 5 Thomas Hassler
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Crit Men Cat 4 Chris Stutz
38 Banff Bike Fest - Crit Men Cat 4 Mike Corno
24 Banff Bike Fest - Crit Men Cat 3 Robert Brandrick
17 Banff Bike Fest - Crit Men Cat 3 Jason Yanota
15 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Women Suzanne Hamilton
3 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Women Kirsti Lay
33 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 4 Mike Corno
44 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 3 Jason Yanota
16 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 3 Robert Brandrick
8 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Cat 5 Thomas Hassler
30 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Cat 4 Mike Corno
41 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Cat 3 Jason Yanota
27 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Cat 3 Robert Brandrick
5 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Suzanne Hamilton
2 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Kirsti Lay
DNF Iron Maiden XC #4 ELITE MEN Mike  Sarnecki
8 Iron Maiden XC #4 Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Drew Kenna
7 Iron Maiden XC #4 Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Michael McKenna
4 Iron Maiden XC #4 Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Matthew McKenna
DNF Iron Maiden XC #4 NOVICE MEN Damian Francis
7 Iron Maiden XC #4 NOVICE MEN Dmytro Makovey
6 Iron Maiden XC #4 NOVICE MEN Rob Howitt
4 Iron Maiden XC #4 NOVICE MEN Jeremy Zettel
24 Iron Maiden XC #4 SPORT MEN Conn Nicoll
13 Iron Maiden XC #4 SPORT MEN Donovan Thorkelson
11 Iron Maiden XC #4 SPORT MEN Jay Bachman
6 Iron Maiden XC #4 SPORT MEN Neil Fox
3 Iron Maiden XC #4 SPORT MEN Brian Carson
1 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe XC Open Women Margie Smith
9 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe XC SPORT MEN Michael Manka
8 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe XC SPORT MEN Michel Tessier
7 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe XC SPORT MEN Jared Gervais
5 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe XC Master Men 40+ Joal Borggard
DNF Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe XC Open Men Dirk Dorenbos
5 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe XC Open Men Heath McCroy
1 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe Open Women Margie Smith
7 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe SPORT MEN Jared Gervais
4 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe SPORT MEN Michael Manka
3 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe SPORT MEN Michel Tessier
3 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe Master Men Joal Borggard
8 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe Open Men Heath McCroy
5 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe ITT Master Men Joal Borggard
9 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe ITT Open Men Heath McCroy
1 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe ITT Open Women Margie Smith
8 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe ITT SPORT MEN Michael Manka
5 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe ITT SPORT MEN Jared Gervais
2 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe ITT SPORT MEN Michel Tessier
DNF Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe ITT U17 Men Reid McClure
5 Kananaskiker Presented by Bicycle Cafe ITT U17 Men Jeremy Chambefort
2 Pigeon Lake RR (Provincials) Para Margaret Conquest
7 Pigeon Lake RR (Provincials) Women Cat 3/4/5 Arlene Cliffe-Phillips
56 Pigeon Lake RR (Provincials) Men Cat 5 Ronals Andrews
46 Pigeon Lake RR (Provincials) Men Cat 5 Thomas Hassler
3 Pigeon Lake RR (Provincials) Men Cat 5 Barrie Furlong
19 Pigeon Lake RR (Provincials) Men Cat 3 Robert Brandrick
6 Summer Solstice XC #3 Expert Women Erin Collins
DNF Summer Solstice XC #3 EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
4 Summer Solstice XC #3 ELITE MEN Mike  Sarnecki
DNS Summer Solstice XC #3 SPORT MEN Michael Masters
20 Summer Solstice XC #3 SPORT MEN David Asselstine
11 Summer Solstice XC #3 SPORT MEN Evan Olauson
4 Summer Solstice XC #3 Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Kyle Burt
9 Summer Solstice XC #3 NOVICE WOMEN Corinne Creighton
2 Summer Solstice XC #3 NOVICE WOMEN Cindy Bakke
12 Summer Solstice XC #3 NOVICE MEN Zeyshek Wojcik
7 Summer Solstice XC #3 NOVICE MEN Jeff Bonham
6 Summer Solstice XC #3 NOVICE MEN Neil SHRIVE
1 Summer Solstice XC #3 NOVICE MEN Karol Siarka
21 Bikes on Broadway - GC Cat 5 Jason Stewart
DNF Bikes on Broadway - GC Cat 4 Aidan Katz
20 Bikes on Broadway - Crit Cat 5 Jason Stewart
DNS Bikes on Broadway - Crit Cat 4 Aidan Katz
24 Bikes on Broadway- RR Cat 5 Jason Stewart
DNF Bikes on Broadway- RR Cat 4 Aidan Katz
3 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 Expert Women Collins Erin
14 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 EXPERT MEN Skrecek Milan
3 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 ELITE MEN Mike  Sarnecki
5 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 NOVICE WOMEN Trotter Jessica
DNF The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 NOVICE MEN Odenbach Jeffrey
12 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 NOVICE MEN Sicotte John-Paul
6 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 NOVICE MEN Holzman Paul
4 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 SPORT WOMEN Van der Merwe Nadia
DNF The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 SPORT MEN Churchill John
15 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 SPORT MEN Beck Nick
7 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 Youth Novice (Category 3) Men Jenn Kyle
6 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 Youth Novice (Category 3) Men Hawrelechko Antonio
5 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 Youth Novice (Category 3) Men Andriashek Spencer
22 Bikes on Broadway - ITT Cat 5 Jason Stewart
32 Bikes on Broadway - ITT Cat 4 Aidan Katz
1 Coulee Cruiser XC #1 NOVICE MEN Neil SHRIVE
1 Coulee Cruiser XC #1 Elite Women Margie Smith
DNF Coulee Cruiser XC #1 SPORT MEN Brayden BAINES
16 Coulee Cruiser XC #1 SPORT MEN Juan VERGARA
10 Coulee Cruiser XC #1 SPORT MEN David Asselstine
6 Coulee Cruiser XC #1 SPORT MEN Jay Bachman
3 Coulee Cruiser XC #1 EXPERT MEN Dwayne Ellis
3 Coulee Cruiser XC #1 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Christian Gomes
DNF Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Keith Jackson
9 Velocity Stage Race - RR U17 Michael McKenna
1 Velocity Stage Race - RR U17 Matthew McKenna
23 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 4 Keith Jackson