Independent

Event Category Name
1 AB Provincial Cyclocross Championships Master Men A (30-39) Matt Staneland
8 Blow Street Cross NOVICE MEN Luke Sandham
7 Blow Street Cross NOVICE MEN Vincent Paauwe
5 Blow Street Cross NOVICE MEN Tim Ryan
Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Arpad Soos
20 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Andrew Tomassini
7 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Brian Feick
20 Blow Street Cross EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
27 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Warren Barnes
26 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Marthy Miclat
25 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Adam Felske-Zinger
24 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Luke Sandham
23 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Gregory Fisher
22 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Andy Wright
20 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Ian Turnbull
19 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Earl Nolan
17 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Guillaume Esnault
16 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Aaron Campbell
15 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Nathan MacLauchlan
13 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN John Atto
12 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Wieslaw Zychowicz
9 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Robert Zinselmeyer
8 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Lindsay Foster
7 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Brian Skorobohach
5 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Adam Kahtava
4 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Karol Siarka
1 Beans N' Barley NOVICE MEN Yannick Bouet
13 Beans N' Barley SPORT WOMEN Erin Linley
11 Beans N' Barley SPORT WOMEN Christina Hirota
8 Beans N' Barley SPORT WOMEN Evelyn Dolen
7 Beans N' Barley SPORT WOMEN Emma Foster
6 Beans N' Barley SPORT WOMEN Emma Canham
37 Beans N' Barley SPORT MEN David Dyck
36 Beans N' Barley SPORT MEN Andrew Tomassini
34 Beans N' Barley SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
33 Beans N' Barley SPORT MEN David Stringer
28 Beans N' Barley SPORT MEN Jamie Bishop
24 Beans N' Barley SPORT MEN Arpad Soos
18 Beans N' Barley SPORT MEN Mike Young
10 Beans N' Barley SPORT MEN Ian Parker
26 Beans N' Barley EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
7 Puncheur Cross Open Men Matt Staneland
5 Puncheur Cross NOVICE MEN Aaron Campbell
3 Puncheur Cross NOVICE MEN Taiger Harlton
8 Lion's Den Cross Open Men Matt Staneland
6 Lion's Den Cross SPORT WOMEN Jenn Wilson
8 Lion's Den Cross NOVICE MEN Michael Mckinney
14 Jim Horner GP SPORT MEN David Stringer
16 Jim Horner GP NOVICE MEN Darrell Penner
11 Jim Horner GP NOVICE MEN Logan Isaak
9 Jim Horner GP NOVICE MEN Jesse Wilkinson
6 Jim Horner GP NOVICE MEN Owen Lepps
9 Riverbender Cross NOVICE MEN David Coates
7 Riverbender Cross NOVICE MEN Jeff Pennington
Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Darrell Wiebe
19 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Ella Myers
17 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Greg Gaudet
14 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Chris MacGillivray
13 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Luke Sandham
12 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Logan Isaak
11 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Wieslaw Zychowicz
6 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Robert Zinselmeyer
3 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Karol Siarka
1 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Duane Myers
9 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT WOMEN Lisa Guest
Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN Keith Bayly
31 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN Jamie Bishop
15 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
DNF Dark Knight Cross Open/Category A David Larson
19 Dark Knight Cross Open/Category A Mike Bidniak
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Keith Bayly
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Kevin Noble
25 Dark Knight Cross Category B Guy Cote
21 Dark Knight Cross Category B Mark Fedoroshyn
13 Dark Knight Cross Category B Cody Godlonton
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category C Brian Skorobohach
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category C Evelyn Dolen
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category C Tyla Cooper
52 Dark Knight Cross Category C Justin MacDonald
49 Dark Knight Cross Category C Luke Sandham
47 Dark Knight Cross Category C Tanya Hopping
46 Dark Knight Cross Category C Amy Woodward
41 Dark Knight Cross Category C Arpad Soos
29 Dark Knight Cross Category C Sheri Foster
21 Dark Knight Cross Category C Jamie Bishop
19 Dark Knight Cross Category C Jason REID
15 Dark Knight Cross Category C Mike Young
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Jake Baldwin
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Chris Brewster
23 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Ian Macleod
22 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Megan Gardner
20 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies John Santos
19 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Marleis Garvin
16 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Gregory Fisher
15 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Emma Canham
13 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Kristen Hosford
12 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Emma Bedard
7 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Francois Dion
2 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Jeff Peterson
1 Dark Knight Cross Category D/Newbies Darrell Wiebe
3 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT WOMEN Evelyn Dolen
Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Andrew Tomassini
26 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
6 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Keith Bayly
Bici Rodeo Cross NOVICE MEN Kim Harris
15 Bici Rodeo Cross NOVICE MEN Luke Sandham
7 Bici Rodeo Cross NOVICE MEN David Stringer
5 Bici Rodeo Cross NOVICE MEN Lampros Antoniou
3 Bici Rodeo Cross NOVICE MEN Brian Skorobohach
Cupcake Cross NOVICE MEN Luke Sandham
Cupcake Cross NOVICE MEN Kristof Novi
5 Cupcake Cross NOVICE MEN David Lawson
Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN David Stringer
38 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Andrew Tomassini
33 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
32 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN David Dyck
31 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Jamie Bishop
28 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Mike Young
12 Cupcake Cross EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
19 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX NOVICE MEN John McConnell
16 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX NOVICE MEN Luke Sandham
14 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX NOVICE MEN Kristof Novi
7 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX NOVICE MEN Brian Skorobohach
2 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX NOVICE MEN Steven Soon
1 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX NOVICE MEN Brian McKeever
Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT WOMEN Kiki Marritt
Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT WOMEN Betsy Mawdsley
17 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT WOMEN Chelsea Bayly-Williams
16 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT WOMEN Megan Gardner
15 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT WOMEN Lisa Guest
12 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT WOMEN Emma Canham
11 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT WOMEN Evelyn Dolen
9 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT WOMEN Fiona Mulvenna
8 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT WOMEN Vicki Fleetwood
Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT MEN Andrew Tomassini
38 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
37 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT MEN Arpad Soos
36 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT MEN David Dyck
10 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT MEN Guy Cote
7 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX SPORT MEN Keith Bayly
17 Red Cross NOVICE MEN Richard Boutin
16 Red Cross NOVICE MEN Myles Norton
15 Red Cross NOVICE MEN Eric Carcoux
11 Red Cross NOVICE MEN Craig Soars
8 Red Cross NOVICE MEN Jesse Wilkinson
7 Red Cross SPORT WOMEN Chelsea Bayly-Williams
6 Red Cross SPORT WOMEN Evelyn Dolen
7 Red Cross SPORT MEN Keith Bayly
15 School of Cross NOVICE MEN Michael Mckinney
5 School of Cross SPORT WOMEN Jenn Wilson
7 School of Cross Open Men Matt Staneland
15 River Raid XC SPORT MEN Mark Griffiths
13 River Raid XC SPORT MEN Ryan Makela
11 River Raid XC SPORT MEN Grant Woodford
7 River Raid XC EXPERT MEN Milos Kralik
DNF River Raid XC Citizen Men U19 Khobe Clarke
4 River Raid XC Citizen Men U19 Seth Joyce
3 River Raid XC Citizen Men U19 Connor Hutchings
2 River Raid XC Citizen Men U19 Dylan Joyce
2 River Raid XC Citizen Women 19+ Barbara Clarke
9 River Raid XC Citizen Men 19+ Jason McNeil
8 River Raid XC Citizen Men 19+ Landyn Fellner
6 River Raid XC Citizen Men 19+ Andrew Keen
5 River Raid XC Citizen Men 19+ Emerson North
4 River Raid XC Citizen Men 19+ Jamie Clarke
3 River Raid XC Citizen Men 19+ Kostis Katsimihas
2 River Raid XC NOVICE MEN Michael Slapman
1 River Raid XC NOVICE MEN Joe Johnson
2 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Senior Expert Male Colin Hill
1 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Senior Expert Male Brett Stevenson
1 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Senior Sport Male Jaret McArthur
4 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Master A Men Steven Kaz
1 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Master A Men Mark Wolstenholme
4 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Junior Expert Male Eric Smeeton
2 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Junior Expert Male Zachary Dzuba
1 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Junior Expert Male Wyatt Kelln
7 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Junior Sport Male codie regnier
DNS Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships U17 Male Cole Leggett
2 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships U17 Male Ben Harder
1 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships U17 Male Samir Somji
6 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Citizen 17+ Male Ryan Mangallay
5 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Citizen 17+ Male Gage Holmstrom
4 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Citizen 17+ Male Tyler Barlow
3 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Citizen 17+ Male Scott Drouin
2 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Citizen 17+ Male Travis Marcy
1 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Citizen 17+ Male Paul Stichbury
1 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships U13 Male Dylan Fysh
2 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships U17 Citizen Male Aaron Stotz
1 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships U17 Citizen Male Callan Whipple
1 Nitehawk DH Provincial Championships Citizen Female Gracia Joulie
2 ITT Provincial Championships Para Women Margaret Conquest
4 ITT Provincial Championships Para Men Derek Zaplotinsky
1 ITT Provincial Championships Para Men Ross Wilson
DNF Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon SPORT MEN Derek Chamberlin
10 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon SPORT MEN Gil Siminiuk
8 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon SPORT MEN Brian Skorobohach
7 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon SPORT MEN EJ Plimley
5 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon SPORT MEN Kevin Dyck
4 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon SPORT MEN Steven Soon
3 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon SPORT MEN Jeremy Sebulsky
2 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon SPORT MEN Thomas Grandi
1 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon SPORT MEN Matt Duggan
12 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Marathon Open Men Leighton Poidevin
2 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT WOMEN Suzanne Goertzen
1 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT WOMEN Jessica Stoner
17 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Jeremy Sebulsky
16 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Derek Chamberlin
15 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Michael Slapman
13 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN EJ Plimley
12 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Marcus Holm
9 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Marty Paugh
8 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Jordan Kaszuba
6 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Steven Soon
5 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Kevin Dyck
3 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Thomas Grandi
2 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Alistair Jones
1 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D SPORT MEN Matt Duggan
4 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D Master 40+ Men Michel Tessier
15 Kananaskiker III Stage Race - Super D Open Men Duncan Dillabough
9 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Criterium Men Cat 5 Brian Feick
DNF Jason LaPierre Memorial - Criterium Women 3/4/5 Sarah Wikel
10 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Criterium Men Cat 4 Ian Dewolfe
2 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Airdrie ITT Para Derek Zaplotinsky
1 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Airdrie ITT Para Ross Wilson
7 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Airdrie ITT Women Cat 3/4/5 Erin Ruttan
4 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Airdrie ITT Women Cat 3/4/5 Sarah Wikel
7 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Airdrie ITT Men Cat 4 Ian Dewolfe
26 Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 4 Ian Dewolfe
4 Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
33 Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 5 Bruce Thurber
20 Tour de Bowness - Omnium Men Cat 5 Bruce Thurber
8 Tour de Bowness - Omnium Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
13 Tour de Bowness - Omnium Men Cat 1/2 Clayton Meisner
7 Tour de Bowness - RR Women Cat 3/4/5 Sarah Wikel
DNF Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 Grant Hihn
40 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 Bruce Thurber
32 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 David Stringer
6 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 5 John Pexman
DNF Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
7 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 4 Peter Doig
6 Tour de Bowness - Hill Climb Men Cat 1/2 Clayton Meisner
7 Tour de Bowness - Hill Climb Women Cat 3/4/5 Sarah Wikel
18 Tour de Bowness - Hill Climb Men Cat 4 Mark Fedoroshyn
17 Tour de Bowness - Hill Climb Men Cat 4 Peter Doig
36 Tour de Bowness - Hill Climb Men Cat 5 Bruce Thurber
1 Tour de Bowness - Hill Climb Men Cat 5 John Pexman
1 Track Provincial Championships - Kilo/500 MEN MASTER A (500m) Brent Baerg
1 Track Provincial Championships - Kilo/500 MEN MASTER C+ (500m) Kristof Novi
1 Track Provincial Championships - Keirin Men Master A Brent Baerg
2 Track Provincial Championships - Keirin Men Master C+ Kristof Novi
2 Track Provincial Championships - Omnium Men Master C+ Kristof Novi
1 Track Provincial Championships - Omnium Men Master A Brent Baerg
6 Track Provincial Championships - Endurance Omnium Open Women Anne-Brit Ericksen
9 Track Provincial Championships - Endurance Omnium Open Men Steve Shiers
4 Track Provincial Championships - Power Omnium Open Women Anne-Brit Ericksen
9 Track Provincial Championships - Power Omnium Open Men Steve Shiers
3 Track Provincial Championships - Individual Pursuit MEN MASTER C+ (2000m) Kristof Novi
4 Track Provincial Championships - Flying 200 Open Men Steve Sheirs
3 Track Provincial Championships - Flying 200 Open Women Anne-Brit Ericksen
1 Track Provincial Championships - Flying 200 Men Master A Brent Baerg
2 Track Provincial Championships - Flying 200 Men Master C+ Kristof Novi
3 Track Provincial Championships - Scratch Men Master C Kristof Novi
3 Track Provincial Championships - Match Sprint Open Women Anne-Brit Ericksen
1 Track Provincial Championships - Match Sprint Men Master A Brent Baerg
2 Track Provincial Championships - Match Sprint Men Master C+ Kristof Novi
5 Race to the River DH Elite/Senior Expert Garrett Macintosh
3 Race to the River DH Elite/Senior Expert Trevor Leblanc
1 Race to the River DH Elite/Senior Expert Brett Stevenson
DNS Race to the River DH Senior Sport/ Citizen Mitch Fox
5 Race to the River DH Senior Sport/ Citizen Brady VanKeulen
4 Race to the River DH Senior Sport/ Citizen Paul Stichbury
3 Race to the River DH Senior Sport/ Citizen Scott Drouin
2 Race to the River DH Senior Sport/ Citizen David Tronnes
1 Race to the River DH Senior Sport/ Citizen Jaret McArthur
2 Race to the River DH Junior Expert Mitchell O┬┤Keefe
11 Race to the River DH Junior Sport/Citizen Toben Spencer-lang
10 Race to the River DH Junior Sport/Citizen Travis Marcy
8 Race to the River DH Junior Sport/Citizen Keenan Dodman
3 Race to the River DH Junior Sport/Citizen codie regnier
2 Race to the River DH Junior Sport/Citizen Dzuba Zachary
3 Race to the River DH Masters 'A' Expert/Sport Dave Macdonald
2 Race to the River DH Masters 'A' Expert/Sport Jason Latreille
1 Race to the River DH Masters 'A' Expert/Sport Mark Wolstenholme
5 Race to the River DH U17/Expert/Sport/Citizen Liam Nasedkin
2 Race to the River DH U17/Expert/Sport/Citizen Ben Harder
1 Race to the River DH U17/Expert/Sport/Citizen Wilson Schultz
8 Race to the River DH U15/Citizen Grayson Kohut
7 Race to the River DH U15/Citizen Connor McLaughlin
6 Race to the River DH U15/Citizen Rhett Kelln
4 Race to the River DH U15/Citizen Eric Schultz
2 Race to the River DH U15/Citizen Callan Whipple
3 Race to the River DH U13/Citizen Kahleb Bosson
2 Race to the River DH U13/Citizen Dylan Fysh
1 Race to the River DH U13/Citizen Willem Denouden
4 Lino Bovo Summer Omnium Plus - Endurance Omnium B Rudy Ongaro
2 Lino Bovo Summer Omnium Plus - Sprint Ladder B Rudy Ongaro
2 Lino Bovo Summer Omnium Plus - Kilo/500 B (500m) Rudy Ongaro
2 Lino Bovo Summer Omnium Plus - Flying 200 B Rudy Ongaro
2 Lino Bovo Summer Omnium Plus - Power Omnium B Rudy Ongaro
5 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Road Race Provincials U15 Boys Kyle Burt
12 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Road Race Provincials Women 3/4/5 Sarah Wikel
5 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Road Race Provincials Women 3/4/5 Margie Smith
7 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Road Race Provincials Men Cat 4 Peter Doig
34 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Road Race Provincials Men Cat 5 Ross Wilson
5 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Women 3/4/5 Margie Smith
4 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Youth Kyle Burt
10 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Women 3/4/5 Margie Smith
4 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Women Cat 3/4/5 Margie Smith
2 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Youth Kyle Burt
23 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 5 Ross Wilson
3 Stampede Road Race Master's Provincial Championships Mstr Women A (30-39) Sarah Wikel
DNS Stampede Road Race Master's Provincial Championships Master Men C (50-59) Paul Lung
DNF Stampede Road Race Master's Provincial Championships Master Men B (40-49) Dean Giesbrecht
20 Stampede Road Race Master's Provincial Championships Master Men B (40-49) Peter Doig
13 Canada Day Crit Men Cat 5 Grant Hinhn
Devon Grand Prix - GC Men Cat 5 Matthew McKenna
5 Devon Grand Prix - GC U17 Markus McKenna
3 Devon Grand Prix - GC U17 Michael McKenna
DNS Devon Grand Prix - Road Race Men Cat 5 Matthew McKenna
19 Devon Grand Prix - Criterium Men Cat 5 Matthew McKenna
5 Devon Grand Prix - Criterium U17 Markus McKenna
2 Devon Grand Prix - Criterium U17 Michael McKenna
16 Devon Grand Prix - Hill Climb Men Cat 5 Matthew McKenna
6 Devon Grand Prix - Hill Climb U17 Markus McKenna
3 Devon Grand Prix - Hill Climb U17 Michael McKenna
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Open Women Erin Ruttan
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Open Women Tori Spence
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Open Women Erin Taylor
17 Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Open Women Margie Smith
44 Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Men Cat 1/2 Kevin Bernstein
37 Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Men Cat 1/2 Tyson Smith
12 Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Men Cat 1/2 Zach Heskett
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Men Cat 3 Devon Moonie
11 Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Men Cat 3 Tristan Dimmock
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Men Cat 4 Ian Dewolfe
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Men Cat 4 Barrie Furlong
12 Banff Bike Fest - Individual General Classification Men Cat 4 Peter Doig
16 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Open Women Margie Smith
47 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Men Cat 1/2 Patrick PAQUETTE
45 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Men Cat 1/2 Kevin Bernstein
33 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Men Cat 1/2 Tyson Smith
28 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Men Cat 1/2 Zach Heskett
35 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Men Cat 3/4 Peter Doig
8 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Men Cat 3/4 Tristan Dimmock
26 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Open Women Erin Ruttan
18 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Open Women Margie Smith
68 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Tyson Smith
64 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Patrick PAQUETTE
43 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Zach Heskett
20 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Kevin Bernstein
10 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Men Cat 3 Tristan Dimmock
35 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Men Cat 4 Ian Dewolfe
20 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Men Cat 4 Peter Doig
17 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Men Cat 4 Barrie Furlong
31 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Open Women Erin Ruttan
19 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Open Women Margie Smith
10 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Open Women Erin Taylor
41 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 1/2 Kevin Bernstein
30 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 1/2 Tyson Smith
29 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 1/2 Zach Heskett
71 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 3/4 Ian Dewolfe
28 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 3/4 Peter Doig
6 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 3/4 Tristan Dimmock
5 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Cat 3/4 Barrie Furlong
31 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Open Women Erin Ruttan Ruttan
18 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Open Women Erin Taylor Taylor
13 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Open Women Margie Smith Smith
72 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Men Cat 1/2 Kevin Bernstein Bernstein
35 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Men Cat 1/2 Tyson Smith Smith
33 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Men Cat 1/2 Zach Heskett Heskett
12 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Men Cat 3 Devon Moonie Moonie
10 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Men Cat 3 Tristan Dimmock Dimmock
32 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Men Cat 4 Ian DeWolfe DeWolfe
18 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Men Cat 4 Peter Doig Doig
2 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Men Cat 4 Barrie Furlong Furlong
24 Organ Grinder Solo Open Men Grant Woodford
18 Iron Maiden XC EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
15 Iron Maiden XC EXPERT MEN Sean Bartlett
DNF Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men 30+ Brian Dunn
DNF Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men 30+ Jason St. Louis
11 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men 30+ Matt Chaplin
9 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men 30+ Gustav Myburgh
8 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men 30+ Leslie Kende
7 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men 30+ Jeff Bonham
5 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men 30+ Mike Bourbonnais
3 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men 30+ Greg Burt
1 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men 30+ John Churchill
2 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men U29 Nolan Fitzpatrick
1 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men U29 Steve Manarin
DNS Iron Maiden XC NOVICE MEN Dmitry Makovey
8 Iron Maiden XC NOVICE MEN Robert Howitt
5 Iron Maiden XC NOVICE MEN Michael Slapman
2 Iron Maiden XC NOVICE MEN Cole LeGree
44 Iron Maiden XC SPORT MEN Scott Walker
41 Iron Maiden XC SPORT MEN Dale Thompson
39 Iron Maiden XC SPORT MEN Brad WATSON
29 Iron Maiden XC SPORT MEN Guy Cote
26 Iron Maiden XC SPORT MEN Neil Fox
17 Iron Maiden XC SPORT MEN Grant Woodford
16 Iron Maiden XC SPORT MEN Marc Vasily
14 Iron Maiden XC SPORT MEN Jeremy Sebulsky
9 Iron Maiden XC SPORT MEN Matt Monod
13 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Women 30+ Nancy Louis
5 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Women 30+ Sarah Taylor
1 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Women 30+ Karen Hache
DNF Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men U19 Omar Noorani
8 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men U19 Caleb Bourbonnais
6 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men U19 Gabriel Dunn
5 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men U19 Josua Myburgh
4 Iron Maiden XC Citizen Men U19 Julian Hampton
13 Iron Maiden XC Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Markus McKenna
12 Iron Maiden XC Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Logan Keen
9 Iron Maiden XC Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Justin Clements
2 Iron Maiden XC Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Matthew McKenna
2 Giver 8'er Solo Men Tyson Allan
5 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Flying 200 Women Stacey Smith
5 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Flying 200 C Kris Novi
2 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Flying 200 C Geoff Graham
6 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Flying 200 B Dan Hatcher
4 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Flying 200 B Treeface Angiers
5 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Pursuit Women (2000m) Stacey Smith
4 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Pursuit C (2000m) Kris Novi
1 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Pursuit C (2000m) Geoff Graham
9 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Pursuit B (2000m) Dan Hatcher
6 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Pursuit B (2000m) Treeface Angiers
5 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Scratch Women Stacey Smith
4 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Scratch C Kris Novi
2 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Scratch C Geoff Graham
9 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Scratch B Dan Hatcher
3 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Scratch B Treeface Angiers
5 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Keirin B Dan Hatcher
4 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Keirin B Treeface Angiers
5 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Points Women Stacey Smith
4 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Points C Kris Novi
2 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Points C Geoff Graham
8 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Points B Dan Hatcher
5 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Points B Treeface Angiers
5 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Omnium Women Stacey Smith
4 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Omnium C Kris Novi
1 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Omnium C Geoff Graham
8 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Omnium B Dan Hatcher
4 Bikeshevik Grand Prix - Omnium B Treeface Angiers
DNS Summer Solstice XC SPORT MEN Grant Woodford
30 Summer Solstice XC SPORT MEN Brad WATSON
20 Summer Solstice XC SPORT MEN Paul Robertson
18 Summer Solstice XC SPORT MEN Mike Young
11 Summer Solstice XC SPORT MEN Tyson Allan
3 Summer Solstice XC EXPERT MEN Dan Peters
6 Summer Solstice XC Novice (Category 3) Youth Men Logan Keen
1 Summer Solstice XC Citizen Women 30+ Vicky Grenier
DNS Summer Solstice XC Citizen Men 30+ Cam McIntosh
DNF Summer Solstice XC Citizen Men 30+ Joseph Sparks
6 Summer Solstice XC Citizen Men 30+ Jamie Batula
5 Summer Solstice XC Citizen Men 30+ Gil Siminiuk
4 Summer Solstice XC Citizen Men 30+ Bradley Skinner
2 Summer Solstice XC NOVICE MEN Marc Vasily
DNF Pigeon Lake Road Race Handcyclists Derek Zaplotinsky
1 Pigeon Lake Road Race Handcyclists Margaret Conquest
14 Pigeon Lake Road Race Men U15 Justin Clements
10 Pigeon Lake Road Race Men U15 Markus McKenna
4 Pigeon Lake Road Race Men U17 Michael McKenna
5 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 6 Kathleen Dixon
4 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 6 Mark McKenna
DNF Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Kristof Novi
41 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Matthew McKenna
33 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Mike Young
4 Royal River Valley Rumble XC Citizen Male 30+ Serguei Roupassov
2 Royal River Valley Rumble XC Citizen Male 19 to 29 Martin Doyle
1 Royal River Valley Rumble XC Citizen Male 19 to 29 Tom McGrath
2 Royal River Valley Rumble XC U19 Citizen-Female Erin Harvie
1 Royal River Valley Rumble XC U19 Citizen-Male Lawrence Wood
10 Royal River Valley Rumble XC NOVICE MEN Daniel CORKE
3 Royal River Valley Rumble XC NOVICE MEN Marc Vasily
27 Royal River Valley Rumble XC SPORT MEN Brad WATSON
11 Royal River Valley Rumble XC SPORT MEN Guy Cote
10 Royal River Valley Rumble XC SPORT MEN Grant Woodford
23 Velocity Stage Race - GC Men Cat 5 Matthew McKenna
5 Velocity Stage Race - GC Men Cat 4 Peter Doig
7 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Peter Doig
27 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Mark McKenna
19 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Phil Puurunen
39 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 5 Mark McKenna
5 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 5 Phil Puurunen
10 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 4 Peter Doig
1 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Para Men Derek Zaplotinsky
2 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Para Women Margaret Conquest
38 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 5 Matthew McKenna
9 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 5 Phil Puurunen
6 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 4 Peter Doig
1 Coulee Cruiser XC U19 Citizen Women Elly Foster
3 Coulee Cruiser XC U19 Citizen Men Jackson Steed
2 Coulee Cruiser XC U19 Citizen Men Joe Pilling
1 Coulee Cruiser XC U19 Citizen Men Michael Glanznig
1 Coulee Cruiser XC Citizen Women 30+ Kathleen Dixon
8 Coulee Cruiser XC Citizen Men 30+ David Hunt
7 Coulee Cruiser XC Citizen Men 30+ Stephen Mathyk
6 Coulee Cruiser XC Citizen Men 30+ Mark Moland
4 Coulee Cruiser XC Citizen Men 30+ Joel Steed
1 Coulee Cruiser XC Citizen Men 30+ Jonathan Friesen
3 Coulee Cruiser XC Citizen Men 19 to 29 Jordan Close
2 Coulee Cruiser XC Citizen Men 19 to 29 Brayden BAINES
7 Coulee Cruiser XC NOVICE MEN Daniel CORKE
4 Coulee Cruiser XC NOVICE MEN Robert Howitt
3 Coulee Cruiser XC NOVICE MEN Brad WATSON
13 Coulee Cruiser XC SPORT MEN Grant Woodford
7 Coulee Cruiser XC SPORT MEN Jeremy Sebulsky
8 Coulee Cruiser XC EXPERT MEN Simon Gonzalez
DNS Rundle Mtn Stage Race - RR Men Cat 1/2 Phillippe Riopel
DNF Rundle Mtn Stage Race - RR Women Cat 3/4/5 Sharisse Kyle
8 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - RR Women Cat 3/4/5 Aleks Macklem
4 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - RR Women Cat 3/4/5 Margie Smith
2 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - RR Women Cat 3/4/5 Kirsti Lay
DNF Rundle Mtn Stage Race - RR Men Cat 3 Kevin McMahon
15 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - RR Men Cat 5 Kurtis Bond
3 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - RR Men Cat 5 Barrie Furlong
10 Velocity Stage Race - ITT U17 Michael McKenna
1 Velocity Stage Race - ITT U17 Matthew McKenna
12 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 4 Keith Jackson