Independent

Event Category Name
9 Velocicross #2 NOVICE MEN Trevor ESSINGTON
8 Velocicross #2 NOVICE MEN Mark SELANDERS
5 Velocicross #2 NOVICE MEN Felix LEE
- Velocicross #2 SPORT MEN Gregory MASH
3 Velocicross #1 SPORT WOMEN Jolane SORGE
13 Velocicross #1 SPORT MEN David STANFORD
3 Velocicross #1 SPORT MEN Gregory MASH
- Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross NOVICE MEN Warren Barnes
- Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross NOVICE MEN Daniel CHAN
15 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross NOVICE MEN Robert Zinselmeyer
14 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross NOVICE MEN Darren Engels
10 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
4 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross NOVICE MEN Jeff Peterson
1 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross NOVICE MEN Lucas Gurba
7 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross SPORT WOMEN Michelle BJOLVERUD
- Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross SPORT MEN Mike Young
- Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross SPORT MEN Brian Skorobohach
27 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross SPORT MEN Stephen Pickett
26 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross SPORT MEN Arpad Soos
20 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross SPORT MEN Curtis Wilberg
11 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross SPORT MEN Sean Carter
- Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
1 Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross EXPERT MEN Pat Doyle
- Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT WOMEN Laura Bennion
11 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT WOMEN Lindsay GEISEL
9 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT WOMEN Michelle BJOLVERUD
2 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT WOMEN Emma Bedard
21 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
15 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley EXPERT MEN Andrew Davison
- Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Curtis Wilberg
38 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Stephen Pickett
27 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Sean Carter
17 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Arpad Soos
16 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Ryan Twa
12 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley SPORT MEN Mike Young
- Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Mike MUTRIE
- Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Josh WYBENGA
- Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Brad SINCLAIR
- Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Callum GIBSON
- Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Aryeh ROSENBURG
44 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Paul Boucher
41 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Tucker SCOREY
40 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Jason JOHANSON
39 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Mark SELANDERS
38 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Geoffrey THOMAS
37 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Warren Barnes
36 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Jordan FISCHER
35 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Robert ZINELMEYER
33 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Nick SELLMER
32 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Tabias CROTEAU
31 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Felix LEE
30 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN David Stringer
26 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Dave LEBLANC
25 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Rod Batycky
23 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN James Lewis
22 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Robert Gallacher
18 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Jesse MANNER
17 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Jeff Peterson
15 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Lucas Gurba
8 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Darin McBeath
6 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Jim GARDNER
1 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley NOVICE MEN Yannick Bouet
15 Puncheur Cross NOVICE MEN Robert Zinselmeyer
3 Puncheur Cross NOVICE MEN Gregory MASH
6 Puncheur Cross SPORT WOMEN Amy ELLETT
21 Puncheur Cross SPORT MEN Ryan LAWLEY
11 Puncheur Cross SPORT MEN Sean Carter
3 Puncheur Cross Open Men Matt Staneland
24 United In Cross B Group Ryan LAWLEY
14 United In Cross B Group Sean Carter
16 United In Cross C Group Alexander WILLIAMS
15 United In Cross C Group Jordan FISCHER
12 United In Cross C Group Robert Zinselmeyer
8 United In Cross C Group Lucas Gurba
4 United In Cross C Group Gregory MASH
31 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Robert Zinselmeyer
30 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Jordan FISCHER
24 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
20 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Gregory MASH
19 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Dan CHAN
12 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Robert Gallacher
10 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Josh LAZZARI
9 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Felix LEE
8 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Rosemarie Froese
- Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Mike Young
26 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Stephen Pickett
14 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Arpad Soos
11 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Ryan Twa
1 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Joe SHACKELTON
23 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
6 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Dan Peters
6 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
5 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships NOVICE MEN Daniel CHAN
4 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships NOVICE MEN Jesse MANNER
15 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships SPORT MEN Arpad Soos
- Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Masters C+ 50+ Chris WILBERG
16 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Masters C+ 50+ Kenneth SIDNEY
12 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Masters C+ 50+ Curtis Wilberg
19 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Masters Men B (40-49) Brian Skorobohach
13 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Masters Men B (40-49) Mark Fedoroshyn
10 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Masters Men B (40-49) Rob Brandrick
1 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Masters Men A (30-39) Matt Staneland
- Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Open Men Chris WILBERG
16 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Open Men Kenneth SIDNEY
12 Drie Zussen Superpristige Cyclocross Provincial Championships Open Men Curtis Wilberg
- Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Chris WALLACE
26 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Corey Brennan
24 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Robert Zinselmeyer
23 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
19 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Felix LEE
15 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Dan CHAN
8 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN Jesse MANNER
13 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT WOMEN Michelle BJOLVERUD
9 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT WOMEN Amy ELLETT
- Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN Kenneth SIDNEY
32 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN Andrew Tomassini
5 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Women Megan Macadam
9 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Matt Staneland
Dark Knight Cross A Daniel PETERS
Dark Knight Cross B Curtis Wilberg
34 Dark Knight Cross B Megan Macadam
Dark Knight Cross C Corran Hockey
Dark Knight Cross C Michelle BJOLVERUD
Dark Knight Cross C Corey Brennan
52 Dark Knight Cross C Jason JOHANSON
50 Dark Knight Cross C Robert Zinselmeyer
46 Dark Knight Cross C Laura Mislan
41 Dark Knight Cross C Aryeh Rosenberg
29 Dark Knight Cross C Dan CHAN
23 Dark Knight Cross C Robert Gallacher
21 Dark Knight Cross C Josh LAZZARI
20 Dark Knight Cross C Arpad Soos
18 Dark Knight Cross C Brian Skorobohach
17 Dark Knight Cross C Jeff Peterson
10 Dark Knight Cross C Kurt McGrath
7 Dark Knight Cross C Brian Feick
6 Dark Knight Cross C Mike Young
4 Dark Knight Cross C Ryan Twa
11 Hardcore Hop N Hurl NOVICE MEN Robert Zinselmeyer
9 Hardcore Hop N Hurl NOVICE MEN Lucas Gurba
5 Hardcore Hop N Hurl NOVICE MEN Stephen Bourdeau
3 Hardcore Hop N Hurl NOVICE MEN Gregory MASH
9 Hardcore Hop N Hurl SPORT WOMEN Amy ELLETT
4 Hardcore Hop N Hurl SPORT WOMEN Jane Martin
13 Hardcore Hop N Hurl SPORT MEN Sean Carter
11 Hardcore Hop N Hurl Open Women Jane YARDLEY
23 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Robert Zinselmeyer
17 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Jeff MacKay
11 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Matias Dolzadelli
7 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Gregory MASH
6 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Stephen Bourdeau
2 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Brian LOEHR
6 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT WOMEN Jane Martin
24 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Oleksa REWA
17 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Robert Straga
12 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Sean Carter
20 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
24 Bici Rodeo Cross NOVICE MEN Robert Zinselmeyer
20 Bici Rodeo Cross NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
13 Bici Rodeo Cross NOVICE MEN Josh LAZZARI
- Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT WOMEN Josie Daub
9 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT WOMEN Amy ELLETT
8 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT WOMEN Betsy Mawdsley
- Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Keith Bayly
37 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Barney McIlhargey
33 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Kenneth SIDNEY
28 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Andrew Tomassini
26 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Stephen Pickett
20 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Brian Skorobohach
11 Bici Rodeo Cross SPORT MEN Sean Carter
12 Bici Rodeo Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
32 Cupcake Cross NOVICE MEN Felix LEE
31 Cupcake Cross NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
26 Cupcake Cross NOVICE MEN Dan CHAN
10 Cupcake Cross NOVICE MEN Jesse MANNER
13 Cupcake Cross SPORT WOMEN Michelle BJOLVERUD
- Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Keith Bayly
43 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Kenneth SIDNEY
40 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Brian Feick
38 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Stephen Pickett
19 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Mike Young
16 Cupcake Cross SPORT MEN Sean Carter
8 Cupcake Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
Redbike RedCross NOVICE MEN Jared Hamm
12 Redbike RedCross NOVICE MEN Trent Hoffman
8 Redbike RedCross NOVICE MEN Gregory MASH
8 Redbike RedCross SPORT WOMEN Amy ELLETT
5 Redbike RedCross SPORT WOMEN Betsy Mawdsley
12 Redbike RedCross SPORT MEN Sean Carter
12 Redbike RedCross Open Women Jane YARDLEY
11 School of Cross NOVICE MEN Gregory MASH
24 School of Cross SPORT MEN Oleksa REWA
19 School of Cross SPORT MEN Sean Carter
10 School of Cross SPORT MEN Robert Straga
Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Philip DIPPENAAR
31 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Deric KRYVENCHUK
26 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Tim DAY
23 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Dave LEBLANC
20 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Robert Gallacher
17 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Barney McIlhargey
16 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Dave PANKRAS
15 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Josh LAZZARI
13 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Jesse MANNER
11 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Greg PEPLINSKI
4 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Jeff Peterson
1 Natural CX High NOVICE MEN Cameron Belisle-O'Donnell
Natural CX High SPORT WOMEN Suzanne HENDERSON
Natural CX High SPORT WOMEN Jessica GRAY
13 Natural CX High SPORT WOMEN Jolene LYNE
4 Natural CX High SPORT WOMEN Gail O'REILLY
37 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Andrew Tomassini
35 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Ken Sidney
31 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Yoeri GEERITS
25 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Keith Bayly
22 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Brian Feick
21 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Brian Skorobohach
20 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Mike Young
19 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Robert Straga
17 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Ryan Twa
8 Natural CX High SPORT MEN Michael Brewster
18 Natural CX High EXPERT MEN Mark Fedoroshyn
11 Natural CX High EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
1 CBTL Trackfest - Individual Pursuit Group A Vincent De Haitre
13 CBTL Trackfest Omnium Group A Mark MacDonald
1 CBTL Trackfest Omnium Group A Vincent De Haitre
CBTL Trackfest - Points Group A Mark MacDonald
1 CBTL Trackfest - Points Group A Vincent De Haitre
CBTL Trackfest - 3 Min Group A Mark MacDonald
2 CBTL Trackfest - Kilo/500 U15 (500m) Yianni KOUNOUGERIS
1 CBTL Trackfest - Kilo/500 Group A (Kilo) Vincent De Haitre
2 CBTL Trackfest - Elimination Group A Vincent De Haitre
1 CBTL Trackfest - Keirin Group A Vincent De Haitre
1 CBTL Trackfest - Chariot Group A Vincent De Haitre
6 CBTL Trackfest - Scratch Group A Mark MacDonald
2 CBTL Trackfest - Scratch Group A Vincent De Haitre
7 CBTL Trackfest - Match Sprint Group A Mark MacDonald
1 CBTL Trackfest - Match Sprint Group A Vincent De Haitre
2 CBTL Trackfest - Flying 200 U15 Yianni KOUNOUGERIS
10 CBTL Trackfest - Flying 200 Group A Mark MacDonald
1 CBTL Trackfest - Flying 200 Group A Vincent De Haitre
1 Provincial Track Championships - Omnium Para Men C1-3 Brayden McDougall
2 Provincial Track Championships - Omnium Masters Men A Brent Baerg
12 Provincial Track Championships - Scratch Open Women/Junior Women/Master C Men (20 Laps) Brayden McDougall
1 Provincial Track Championships - Keirin Masters Men A, B, C+ Brent Baerg
1 Provincial Track Championships - Kilo/500m Masters Men A Kilo Brent Baerg
1 Provincial Track Championships - Match Sprint Masters Men A Brent Baerg
1 Provincial Track Championships - Flying 200 Masters Men A Brent Baerg
1 Provincial Track Championships - Flying 200 Para Men C1-3 Brayden McDougall
10 Provincial Track Championships - Points Open Women/Junior Women/Master C Men (30 Laps - 5 Sprints) Brayden McDougall
1 Provincial Track Championships - Individual Pursuit Open Women/Para C1-3 (3000m) Brayden McDougall
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium WOMEN CATEGORY 3/4/5 Tera MILLS
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium WOMEN CATEGORY 3/4/5 Hilary GERMSHEID
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium WOMEN CATEGORY 3/4/5 Erin TESSIER
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 Ryan Twa
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 William Blaney
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 Kyle Marcotte
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 Jean Guy BELIVEAU
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 David Lawson
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 Brad HENDERSON
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 Geoff Badger
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 Ian PRITCHARD
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 Jordan FISCHER
Jason LaPierre Memorial - Bergen Boiler RR MEN CATEGORY 5 Jordan FISCHER
27 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Bergen Boiler RR MEN CATEGORY 5 Wyatt PETRYSHEN
15 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Bergen Boiler RR MEN CATEGORY 5 David Lawson
10 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Bergen Boiler RR MEN CATEGORY 5 Ryan Twa
2 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 U19 Citizen Men Seth Joyce
1 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 U19 Citizen Men Dylan Joyce
DNF Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Citizen Women 19+ Maya Grover
3 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Citizen Women 19+ Megan Dalrymple
2 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Citizen Women 19+ Brady Greening
DNF Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Citizen Men 19+ Philip Hamel
7 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Citizen Men 19+ Kyle Mostat
4 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Citizen Men 19+ David Walker
3 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Citizen Men 19+ Jeremy Stepper
2 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Citizen Men 19+ Jamie Grant
1 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 Citizen Men 19+ Leo Lacourciere
DNF Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 SPORT MEN Bradley Watson
18 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 SPORT MEN Jeff Peterson
8 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 SPORT MEN Ryan Makela
2 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 ELITE MEN Jonathon Firth
5 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Ethan McGhan
1 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 NOVICE MEN Karol Siarka
1 Canmore MTB Festival Alberta Cup XC #6 SPORT YOUTH MEN Cody SHIMIZU
20 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Downtown Crit MEN CATEGORY 3 Keith Bayly
Jason LaPierre Memorial - Downtown Crit MEN CATEGORY 5 Daniel CHAN
40 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Downtown Crit MEN CATEGORY 5 Kristof Novi
7 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Downtown Crit MEN CATEGORY 5 William Blaney
10 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Women Shannon Fox
9 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Women Moya Kelly
8 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Women Gail Crowe-Swords
38 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Kyle Mostat
37 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Ethan McGhan
35 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Philip Hamel
34 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Mitch Lacourciere
33 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Jorge Ojeda
29 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Duncan Dillabough
27 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Jeremy McLean
24 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Tyler Diachok
21 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Jamie Grant
20 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men David Walker
17 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Cody SHIMIZU
13 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Mark Fedoroshyn
7 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Matt Duggan
1 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Open Men Jonathon Firth
18 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT Women 3/4/5 Erin TESSIER
17 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT Women 3/4/5 Tera MILLS
3 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT Women 3/4/5 Hilary GERMSHEID
Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Tyler BUNBURY
Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Mark POWELL
Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Scott HARMS
Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Rick Richard
39 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Jordan FISCHER
32 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Brad HENDERSON
31 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 David Lawson
25 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Ian PRITCHARD
18 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Jean Guy BELIVEAU
15 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Geoff Badger
7 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 5 Kyle Marcotte
5 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT Para Men Paul LAI
4 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT Para Men Brian Martin
3 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT Para Men Jordan BELCHOS
3 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT Para Women Margaret Conquest
39 Canmore MTB Festival: XC Eliminator Seeding Open Eliminator Seeding Results Ethan McGhan
36 Canmore MTB Festival: XC Eliminator Seeding Open Eliminator Seeding Results Gail Crowe-Swords
35 Canmore MTB Festival: XC Eliminator Seeding Open Eliminator Seeding Results Alex Webb
11 Canmore MTB Festival: XC Eliminator Seeding Open Eliminator Seeding Results Cody SHIMIZU
10 Canmore MTB Festival: XC Eliminator Seeding Open Eliminator Seeding Results Mark Fedoroshyn
1 Canmore MTB Festival: XC Eliminator Seeding Open Eliminator Seeding Results Jonathon Firth
DNS Tour de Bowness - Crit MEN CATEGORY 3 Rob Brandrick
17 Tour de Bowness - Crit MEN CATEGORY 4 Joshua Kutryk
40 Tour de Bowness - Crit MEN CATEGORY 5 Daniel CHAN
39 Tour de Bowness - Crit MEN CATEGORY 5 Bruce Thurber
36 Tour de Bowness - Crit MEN CATEGORY 5 Wyatt PETRYSHEN
27 Tour de Bowness - Crit MEN CATEGORY 5 Craig Maddox
7 Tour de Bowness - Crit MEN CATEGORY 5 Mike SGRO
Tour de Bowness - Omnium Category 5 Men Wyatt PETRYSHEN
35 Tour de Bowness - Omnium Category 5 Men Craig Maddox
34 Tour de Bowness - Omnium Category 5 Men Daniel CHAN
33 Tour de Bowness - Omnium Category 5 Men Bruce Thurber
11 Tour de Bowness - Omnium Category 5 Men Mike SGRO
4 Tour de Bowness - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 4 Joshua Kutryk
Tour de Bowness - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 3 Rob Brandrick
DNF Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 5 Craig Maddox
60 Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 5 Bruce Thurber
47 Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 5 Daniel CHAN
35 Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 5 Wyatt PETRYSHEN
14 Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 5 Mike SGRO
2 Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 4 Joshua Kutryk
DNF Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 3 Rob Brandrick
4 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Women 19+ Jessica Larocque
3 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Women 19+ Sarah Jane Kalinocka
2 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Women 19+ Jennifer Shears
1 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Women 19+ Nicole Joelson
8 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Men 19+ Mark Jenkins
7 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Men 19+ Jeffery Boyer
5 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Men 19+ Rob Gomme
4 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Men 19+ Will Gluth
3 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Men 19+ Samuel Kalinocka
1 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Citizen Men 19+ Vaughn Shears
4 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships SPORT MEN Daniel Colbert
3 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships SPORT MEN Ryan Makela
DNF Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships U15 Men Lucas Gomme
3 Pedalhead Perogy XC Provincial Championships Masters Men 50+ Karol Siarka
8 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 SPORT MEN Daniel Colbert
4 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 EXPERT MEN David Franks
1 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Cody SHIMIZU
4 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 SPORT YOUTH MEN Logan Keen
2 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 Citizen Women 30+ Karen Alexander
1 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 Citizen Women 30+ Lyndsay McCarty
1 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 Citizen Women 19 to 29 Allison Carroll
1 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 NOVICE WOMEN Aubrey Demchuk
2 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 Citizen Men 30+ Gavin Burnett
3 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 Citizen Men 19 to 29 Raymond Broadworth
2 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 Citizen Men 19 to 29 Calvin Gee
1 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 Citizen Men 19 to 29 Leo Lacourciere
4 Coulee Cruiser Alberta Cup XC #4 NOVICE MEN Andrew Keen
DNF Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 5 Bill Mcnair
DNF Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 5 Duncan Marsden
40 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 5 Ryan Twa
11 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 5 Siarka KAROL
4 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 5 Mike SGRO
19 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 3 Rob Brandrick
- Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 Mike SGRO
DNF Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Criterium Provincials MEN CATEGORY 5 Kristof Novi
33 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Criterium Provincials MEN CATEGORY 5 Menno Arendz
2 Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships Masters Men (60-69) David Lawson
DNF Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships Masters Men (50-59) Bill Mcnair
8 Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships Masters Men (50-59) Karol Siarka
DNF Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships Masters Men (40-49) Fernando LONGHI
DNF Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships Masters Men (40-49) Dean Giesbrecht
35 Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships Masters Men (40-49) Mike Pascoe
17 Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships Masters Men (40-49) Andrew YOUNG
8 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 SPORT MEN Daniel Colbert
2 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Women U19 Julia McGhan
3 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men U19 Ethan McGhan
2 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men U19 Seth Joyce
1 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men U19 Dylan Joyce
1 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Cody SHIMIZU
7 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 SPORT YOUTH MEN Logan Keen
1 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Women 19+ Kat Ray
DNS River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men 19+ Tommy Ambrocio
DNS River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men 19+ Nathan Gibeau
14 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men 19+ Aaron Allison
13 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men 19+ Larry Rushfeldt
11 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men 19+ Mike Bonderove
10 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men 19+ Joshua Oviatt
7 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men 19+ Carey Nash
6 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 Citizen Men 19+ Emerson North
1 River Raid Alberta Cup XC #3 NOVICE MEN Keegan Brooks
20 Canada Day Crit MEN CATEGORY 5 Mike SGRO
1 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships ELITE MEN Brett Stevenson
1 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships Senior Expert Men Zach Dzuba
1 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships Citizen 30+ Men Blair Hamre
2 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships Junior Citizen Men Keenan Dodson
1 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships Junior Citizen Men Travis Marcy
2 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships Citizen 19 To 29 Men Jaret McArthur
1 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships Citizen 19 To 29 Men Riley Hamel
1 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships Citizen 19 To 29 Women Ricki Dzuba
3 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships U17 Sport Men Pierson McKibbon
3 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships U17 Citizen Men Will Nagge
2 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships U17 Citizen Men Spencer Marcy
1 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships U17 Citizen Men Ben Harder
1 Race to the River DH Provincial Championships U13 Citizen Men Kahleb Bossom
2 Devon Grand Prix of Cycling - Road Race WOMEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 Alison Jackson
13 Devon Grand Prix of Cycling - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 5 Mike SGRO
1 Devon Grand Prix of Cycling - Omnium WOMEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 Alison Jackson
14 Devon Grand Prix of Cycling - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 5 Mike SGRO
1 Devon Grand Prix of Cycling - Criterium WOMEN CATEGORY 1/2/3 Alison Jackson
10 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Women Annalisa Fish Annalisa Fish
58 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Category 3/4 Bob Bailey Bob Bailey
47 Banff Bike Fest - Tunnel Mtn RR Category 3/4 Ryan Hamilton Ryan Hamilton
21 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Women Margie Smith
3 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Women Annalisa Fish
28 Banff Bike Fest - ITT MEN CATEGORY 4 Bob  Bailey
16 Banff Bike Fest - ITT MEN CATEGORY 4 Ryan  Hamilton
DNF Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Women Margie Smith
11 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium Women Annalisa Fish
27 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium MEN CATEGORY 4 Bob  Bailey
26 Banff Bike Fest - Criterium MEN CATEGORY 4 Ryan Hamilton
11 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Women Margie Smith
9 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Women Annalisa Fish
49 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Category 3/4 Bob Bailey
46 Banff Bike Fest - Lake Louise RR Men Category 3/4 Ryan Hamilton
12 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Margie Smith
11 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Annalisa Fish
21 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue MEN CATEGORY 4 Bob Bailey
14 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue MEN CATEGORY 4 Ryan Hamilton
8 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue MEN CATEGORY 5 Duncan Marsden
DNF Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 U19 Citizen Men Caleb Bourbonnais
1 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 U19 Citizen Men Luke Fricker
DNS Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ JP Mousseau
DNS Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Phillip Gray
DNF Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Troy Nixon
DNF Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Ian Snow
13 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ John Hetherington
12 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Eric Schmadtke
11 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Dmytro Makovey
10 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Jeffery Sutherland
9 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Aaron Hall
8 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Ryan Graham
7 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ David Reilly
6 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Leif Godberson
4 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Leon Janzen
2 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Men 19+ Jeremy Stepper
DNS Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Women 19+ Rhonda Ness
25 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Women 19+ Stacey Shand
10 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Women 19+ Wendy Hall
2 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 Citizen Women 19+ Megan Dalrymple
14 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 SPORT YOUTH MEN Lucas Pope
13 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 SPORT YOUTH MEN Logan Keen
DNF Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 NOVICE MEN Jared Hamm
13 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 NOVICE MEN Andrew Keen
11 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 NOVICE MEN Dale Thompson
8 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 NOVICE MEN Trent Hoffman
45 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 SPORT MEN Bradley Watson
41 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 SPORT MEN Carson Hunter
19 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 SPORT MEN Grant Woodford
14 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 SPORT MEN Jeremy Sebulsky
1 Iron Maiden Alberta Cup XC #2 ELITE MEN Jonathon Firth
Velocity Stage Race - GC Category 5 Men Mike SGRO
33 Velocity Stage Race - GC Category 5 Men Brayden McDougall
DNF Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Category 5 Men Brayden McDougall
2 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Women 30+ Lyndsay McCarty
1 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Women 30+ Alison Mercer
DNS Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Sam Mothana
DNF Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Will Du toit
14 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Jorge Garcia-Lopez
13 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ David Granoien
12 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Serguei Roupassov
11 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Kory Blackmore
9 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Kevin Vachon
7 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Dana Ouellette
6 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Kris COTTRELL
4 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Chris Voegeli
2 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 30+ Kent Steeves
2 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 Citizen Men 19 to 29 Vincent Tedjasaputra
9 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 NOVICE MEN Jared Hamm
6 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 NOVICE MEN Trent Hoffman
36 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 SPORT MEN Dale Thompson
27 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 SPORT MEN Cody SHIMIZU
23 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 SPORT MEN Ryan Makela
22 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 SPORT MEN Bradley Watson
DNF Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Shaw Lundstrom
8 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Kole Lundstrom
5 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Logan Keen
8 Royal River Valley Rumble III Alberta Cup XC #1 SPORT YOUTH MEN Ryan MacLean
5 Velocity Stage Race - RR Para Jessee POWER
48 Velocity Stage Race - RR Category 5 Men Brayden McDougall
23 Velocity Stage Race - RR Category 5 Men Mike SGRO
7 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Para Jesse Power
3 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Para Brayden McDougall
2 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Para MAC Garvin STARKEY Stu
DNS Velocity Stage Race - ITT Category 5 Men Mike SGRO