Independent

Event Category Name
5 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships Masters Men 30-39 Stephen Hunt
3 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships Open Women Margie Smith
DNF Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships SPORT MEN Jeremy Stepper
10 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships SPORT MEN Daniel Colbert
DNS Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships 19+ Citizen Women Lyndsay McCarty
1 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships 19+ Citizen Women Erika Pataki
DNS Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships 19+ Citizen Men Joe Royle
9 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships 19+ Citizen Men John Muller
8 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships 19+ Citizen Men Patrick Mraz
7 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships 19+ Citizen Men Marc-Olivier Laplante
6 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships 19+ Citizen Men Steve Drysdall
5 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships 19+ Citizen Men Conn Nicoll
4 Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships 19+ Citizen Men Jamie Miceli
DNF Mountain Bike XC Provincial Championships U17 Men Taz Whatmore
12 Tour de Bowness Road Race Women 3/4/5 Janelle Kendell
9 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 3 Rob Brandrick
23 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 4 Oisin O'KEANE
51 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Frank TARBOX
49 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Talon VALE
47 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Lee BUTLER
42 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Nic WITZKE
41 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Arpad Soos
39 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Kevin STENNER
38 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Alfie PINANO
30 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 David BURDON
16 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Carlos Bonilla
6 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Dean Giesbrecht
3 Tour de Bowness Road Race Category 5 Graham DIEHL
DNF Tour de Bowness Criterium Women 3/4/5 Janelle Kendell
8 Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 3 Rob Brandrick
19 Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 4 Oisin O'KEANE
DNF Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 5 Mark Baril
DNF Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 5 Lee BUTLER
DNF Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 5 David BURDON
DNF Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 5 Talon VALE
29 Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 5 Arpad Soos
28 Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 5 Kevin STENNER
26 Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 5 Nic WITZKE
13 Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 5 Graham DIEHL
9 Tour de Bowness Criterium Category 5 Carlos Bonilla
10 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Women 3/4/5 Janelle Kendell
12 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Category 4 Oisin O'KEANE
45 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Category 5 Lee BUTLER
43 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Category 5 David BURDON
36 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Category 5 Nic WITZKE
33 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Category 5 Kevin STENNER
31 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Category 5 Carlos Bonilla
29 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Category 5 Talon VALE
19 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Category 5 Arpad Soos
4 Tour de Bowness Hill Climb Category 5 Graham DIEHL
27 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D (U17) - Open Men Ethan McGhan
26 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D (U17) - Open Men Lance Calagan
21 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D (U17) - Open Men Christian Magsombol
12 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D (U17) - Open Men Ryan MacLean
34 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D - Open Men Ken Vander Vinne
33 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D - Open Men Bennet Tan
32 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D - Open Men Da Yin
28 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D - Open Men Neil Ralston
27 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D - Open Men Zbigniew Zmuda
22 Canmore MTB Festival: Super D Downhill Race: Super D - Open Men Paul Roper
3 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 SPORT WOMEN Leydy Garcia
DNF Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 SPORT MEN Brian Skorobohach
3 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 SPORT MEN Jeremy Stepper
9 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 EXPERT MEN Daniel PETERS
1 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 U19 Citizen Men Bryn Bergsma
6 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Ethan McGhan
DNS Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 30+ Citizen Women Laura Paton
6 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 30+ Citizen Men Ken Vander Vinne
5 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 30+ Citizen Men Zbigniew Zmuda
4 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 30+ Citizen Men Tyler Holowach
3 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 30+ Citizen Men Colin Norman
2 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 30+ Citizen Men Jose Soriano
1 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 30+ Citizen Men Warren Jaeger
1 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 19-29 Citizen Men Kyle Dudman
6 Canmore MTB Festival: AB Cup #5 SPORT YOUTH MEN Ryan MacLean
14 Lino Bovo - Pursuit: Lino Bovo - Omnium A Alton-Tracy Kieran
12 Lino Bovo - Pursuit: Lino Bovo - Omnium A Brandrick Rob
Lino Bovo - Pursuit: Lino Bovo - Kilo/500 A Alton-Tracy Kieran
9 Lino Bovo - Pursuit: Lino Bovo - Kilo/500 A Brandrick Rob
5 Lino Bovo - Pursuit: Lino Bovo - Points A Rob Brandrick
Lino Bovo - Pursuit: Lino Bovo - Sprints A Brandrick Rob
7 Lino Bovo - Pursuit: Lino Bovo - Scratch A Brandrick Rob
Lino Bovo - Pursuit: Lino Bovo - Flying 200 A Brandrick Rob
11 Lino Bovo - Pursuit: Lino Bovo - Flying 200 A Alton-Tracy Kieran
18 Ghost of the Gravel Fondo & Race Fondo Men James Riner
5 Ghost of the Gravel Fondo & Race Category 4 Roderick Macalister
33 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 SPORT MEN Tanner Broadbent
19 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 SPORT MEN Daniel Colbert
2 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 SPORT MEN Jeremy Stepper
DNS Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 U19 Citizen Women Leanne Gartner
17 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Women Amanda Acorn
16 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Women Mallory Becker
10 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Women Alexandra Costello
6 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Women Kelly Krahn
5 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Women Jill Beveridge
4 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Women Naomi Dalle
DNS Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 U19 Citizen Men Kael Whitehouse
DNS Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 U19 Citizen Men Ryan Brent
3 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 U19 Citizen Men Lance Calagan
2 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 U19 Citizen Men Christian Magsombol
DNS Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Rommell Mendoza
DNS Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Steve Brent
DNS Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Cody Graham
DNF Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Jake Yeh
13 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Greg Christensen
12 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men John Hetherington
11 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Guy Tomlinson
10 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Emad Zbeidi
9 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Scott Graham
8 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Ken Vander Vinne
4 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Harry Roberts
2 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Scott Macklam
1 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 20+ Citizen Men Timothy Hill
7 Iron Maiden AB Cup #4 SPORT YOUTH MEN Ryan MacLean
1 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 Citizen Women U19 Fiona Nadon-Shields
6 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Seth Joyce
4 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Oliver Osswald
3 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Dylan Joyce
2 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Ryan MacLean
2 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 Citizen Women 19+ Kathryn Johnson
1 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 Citizen Women 19+ Angie Francis
DNS River Raid XC AB Cup #3 Citizen Men 19+ William McCormick
9 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 Citizen Men 19+ Martin Osswald
8 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 Citizen Men 19+ Ken VanderVinne
9 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 SPORT WOMEN Renée Nadon
1 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 ELITE MEN Rafael Krezalek
13 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 EXPERT MEN Chris Hubick
DNS River Raid XC AB Cup #3 SPORT MEN Mark Griffiths
11 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 SPORT MEN Alain Nadon
6 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 NOVICE MEN Jared Hamm
3 River Raid XC AB Cup #3 NOVICE MEN Trent Hoffman
2 Velocity Stage Race ITT & Crit: Velocity Stage Race Crit Women 3/4/5 Kara Hagedorn
DNS Velocity Stage Race ITT & Crit: Velocity Stage Race Crit Category 5 Carlos Bonilla
2 Velocity Stage Race ITT & Crit: Velocity Stage Race Crit Category 5 Roderick Macalister
7 Velocity Stage Race ITT & Crit: Velocity Stage Race ITT Para Margaret Conquest
5 Velocity Stage Race ITT & Crit: Velocity Stage Race ITT Para Michelle Salt
3 Velocity Stage Race ITT & Crit: Velocity Stage Race ITT Para Kyle Riva
10 Velocity Stage Race ITT & Crit: Velocity Stage Race ITT Women 3/4/5 Kara Hagedorn
51 Velocity Stage Race ITT & Crit: Velocity Stage Race ITT Category 5 Carlon Bonilla
16 Velocity Stage Race ITT & Crit: Velocity Stage Race ITT Category 5 Roderick Macalister
4 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 SPORT WOMEN Renée Nadon
12 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN Alain Nadon
2 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 ELITE MEN Rafael Krezalek
DNF River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 U19 Citizen Men Juan Garcia-Velasco
1 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 U19 Citizen Men Ethan McGhan
2 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Ryan MacLean
DNF River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 Citizen Men 30+ Serguei Roupassov
6 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 Citizen Men 30+ Ken Vander-Vinne
4 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 Citizen Men 30+ Alexander WILLIAMS
2 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 Citizen Men 30+ Tyler Holowach
1 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 Citizen Men 30+ James Clark
1 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 Citizen Men 19 to 29 Graham Campbell
8 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 NOVICE MEN Jared Hamm
6 River Valley Royal Rumble AB Cup #2 NOVICE MEN Trent Hoffman
DNF Velocity Stage Race Road Race Para Michelle Salt
DNF Velocity Stage Race Road Race Para Margaret Conquest
1 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Para Kyle Riva
4 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Women 3/4/5 Kara Hagedorn
19 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Category 5 Carlos Bonilla
2 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Category 5 Roderick Macalister
5 Velocity Stage Race Road Race: Velocity Stage Race GC Results Women 3/4/5 Kara Hagedorn
Velocity Stage Race Road Race: Velocity Stage Race GC Results Category 5 Carlos Bonilla
7 Velocity Stage Race Road Race: Velocity Stage Race GC Results Category 5 Roderick Macalister
DNF Velocity Stage Race Road Race Para Michelle Salt
DNF Velocity Stage Race Road Race Para Margaret Conquest
1 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Para Kyle Riva
4 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Women 3/4/5 Kara Hagedorn
19 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Category 5 Carlos Bonilla
2 Velocity Stage Race Road Race Category 5 Roderick Macalister
6 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 SPORT WOMEN Renée Nadon
32 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 SPORT MEN Brandon Hoogendoorn
15 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 SPORT MEN Alain Nadon
8 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 SPORT MEN Tanner Broadbent
1 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 U19 Citizen Women Pascale Paradis
3 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 NOVICE YOUTH WOMEN Fiona Nadon-Shields
2 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 U19 Citizen Men Matthew Suriano
1 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Citizen Women 30+ Karen Alexander
DNS Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Citizen Men 30+ David Hunt
9 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Citizen Men 30+ Jason Clifton
7 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Citizen Men 30+ John Muller
6 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Citizen Men 30+ Mark Boschee
4 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 Citizen Men 30+ Ryan Leavitt
8 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 NOVICE MEN Landon Costar
7 Coulee Cruiser AB Cup #1 NOVICE MEN Felix LEE