Independent

Event Category Name
17 Velocicross NOVICE MEN COOPER Vaughn
3 Velocicross NOVICE MEN LOEHR Brian
10 Velocicross Open Men YEXLEY David
21 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT WOMEN KINGWELL Tanya
20 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT WOMEN RUSHFELDT Diana
2 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT WOMEN MCARTHUR Susanne
DNF Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Women CODY Jill
16 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Women TOMASSINI Sarah
11 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Women ROMANOW Nicole
10 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Women HAGEDORN Kara
DNF Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN DE NINO Anthony
DNF Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN MERRETT Cole
33 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN MAGSAMEN Nolan
30 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN O'FEE Heath
29 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN SISSONS Scott Jonathon
27 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN ROSENBERG Aryeh
25 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN EDWORTHY Tyson
24 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN DE NINO Anthony
21 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN MANNER Neil
15 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN MCDONOUGH Sheldon
14 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN MADDOX Craig
12 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN GRANT Jamie
9 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN ROMANOW Brett
7 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN SPROULE Colin
5 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN BREWSTER Sam
1 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic NOVICE MEN BELANGER Nathaniel
DNF Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN PICKETT Stephen
43 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN Tomassini Andrew
36 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN Anderson Scott
24 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN DICAPRIO Christopher
16 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN Ellis Clarke
5 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN MCARTHUR Colin
1 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic SPORT MEN ANDERSON Derek
DNF Cadence Coffee Cross Classic EXPERT MEN WARD Nigel
13 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic EXPERT MEN WIEBE Darrell
16 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Peters Dan
3 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men YEXLEY David
34 Dark Knight Cross Category A Jayke Janssen
22 Dark Knight Cross Category A Damian Stachura
14 Dark Knight Cross Category A Derek Anderson
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Stephen Pickett
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Jeffrey KENZIE
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Geoffrey THOMAS
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Scott Anderson
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Joshua MATHEUSIK
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category B Chuck Johnstone
46 Dark Knight Cross Category B Alexander Inglis
44 Dark Knight Cross Category B Denis Poirier
43 Dark Knight Cross Category B Clarke Ellis
40 Dark Knight Cross Category B Jill Cody
35 Dark Knight Cross Category B Christopher DiCaprio
32 Dark Knight Cross Category B Chris Hahn
28 Dark Knight Cross Category B Colin McArthur
20 Dark Knight Cross Category B Guy Cote
14 Dark Knight Cross Category B Mike Mercer
6 Dark Knight Cross Category B Nigel Ward
45 Dark Knight Cross Pl Sean DE VISSER
42 Dark Knight Cross Pl Larry Rushfeldt
32 Dark Knight Cross Pl Brian Skorobohach
31 Dark Knight Cross Pl Gail O'REILLY
30 Dark Knight Cross Pl Diana Rushfeldt
23 Dark Knight Cross Pl Thian HUNDERT
16 Dark Knight Cross Pl Shauna BYGRAVE
10 Dark Knight Cross Pl Sheldon McDonough
8 Dark Knight Cross Pl Jamie Miceli
1 Dark Knight Cross Pl Sam BREWSTER
25 Dark Knight Cross Category D 13+ Don LOGAN
22 Dark Knight Cross Category D 13+ Michelle BJOLVERUD
19 Dark Knight Cross Category D 13+ Mike Kulawik
17 Dark Knight Cross Category D 13+ Brooke Campbell
15 Dark Knight Cross Category D 13+ Christian BOUCHART
14 Dark Knight Cross Category D 13+ Jack MEENAGHAN
6 Dark Knight Cross Category D 13+ Darren Hirst
4 Dark Knight Cross Category D 13+ Dan SEIBEL
2 Dark Knight Cross Category D 13+ Adam Teasdale
DNF Dark Knight Cross Category D U13 Carter MCLAREN
10 Dark Knight Cross Category D U13 Elliot Kellough
9 Dark Knight Cross Category D U13 Lachlan MACDONALD
4 Dark Knight Cross Category D U13 Cole MERRETT
2 Dark Knight Cross Category D U13 Felix Cramer
13 Pumphouse Cross Open Women Sarah Tomassini
DNF Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Chris Hugenholtz
44 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Andrew Tomassini
35 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Ben Guerard
24 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Mike Young
20 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Clarke Ellis
13 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Rob Brandrick
1 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN David Yexley
17 Pumphouse Cross Open Men Dan Peters
32 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Elliot Kellough
28 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Brenda Critchley
27 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Alex Gough
26 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Monica Kluge
16 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Gail O'REILLY
13 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Brooke Campbell
12 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Chelsea Kourline
8 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Patti Thomas-Jessee
2 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Jill Cody
1 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Nicole ROMANOW
48 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Tom Chenier
47 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Rob Liston
42 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Alan Yee
39 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Jack Saunders
35 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
28 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Will Williams
26 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN David Dornian
17 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Colin Sproule
16 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Chris Oliphant
15 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Scott Jonathon Sissons
10 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Christopher DiCaprio
1 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Nigel Ward
13 Natural High CX SPORT WOMEN Kulak Kara
DNF Natural High CX NOVICE MEN Gurba Lucas
22 Natural High CX NOVICE MEN Brandsma Mel
13 Natural High CX NOVICE MEN DICAPRIO Christopher
4 Natural High CX NOVICE MEN BELANGER Nathaniel
20 Natural High CX SPORT WOMEN Kulak Kara
16 Natural High CX NOVICE MEN Gurba Lucas
5 Natural High CX NOVICE MEN DICAPRIO Christopher
41 Tour de Bowness: Hill Climb Category 5 Sean KEOWN
40 Tour de Bowness: Hill Climb Category 5 Jared Ohman
17 Tour de Bowness: Hill Climb Category 5 Carlos Bonilla
15 Tour de Bowness: Hill Climb Category 5 Paul BARRY
11 Tour de Bowness: Hill Climb Category 5 Patrick MCMAHON
5 Tour de Bowness: Hill Climb Category 5 Dean Giesbrecht
DNF Tour de Bowness: Road Race Women 3/4/5 Andrea NEMEC
26 Tour de Bowness: Road Race Category 4 Lee BUTLER
36 Tour de Bowness: Road Race Category 5 Patrick MCMAHON
32 Tour de Bowness: Road Race Category 5 Michael COLLINS
16 Tour de Bowness: Road Race Category 5 Carlos Bonilla
12 Tour de Bowness: Road Race Category 5 Paul BARRY
5 Tour de Bowness: Road Race Category 5 Dean Giesbrecht
2 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT WOMEN Jill Cody
17 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN Ryan Makela
11 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN Thomas Gibson
9 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN Nigel Ward
1 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 SPORT MEN Jeremy Stepper
8 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 ELITE MEN Justin Di Poce
DNF Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 Sport Youth Women Chiara Harris
2 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 U19 Citizen Men Cole Vander Vinne
1 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 U19 Citizen Men Jackson Cooper
DNF Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 NOVICE YOUTH MEN Ian Pretorius
1 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 Citizen Men 30+ Jared Hamm
1 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 Citizen Men 19 to 29 David Yexley
15 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 NOVICE MEN Ken Vander Vinne
8 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 NOVICE MEN James Wick
7 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 NOVICE MEN Trent Hoffman
6 Race the Ridge XC AB Cup #2 NOVICE MEN Scott Macklam