Independent

Event Category Name
DNS Puncheur EXPERT MEN Kevin Stafford
5 Puncheur Open Men Matthew Staneland
1 Puncheur SPORT WOMEN Alex Gough
22 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Nico WIEBE
20 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Beckett WIEBE
14 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Thomas DE VRIES
20 Puncheur SPORT MEN Scott SISSONS
19 Puncheur SPORT MEN James Peck
16 Puncheur SPORT MEN Clayton Stafford
7 Puncheur SPORT MEN Ryan Makela
2 Puncheur SPORT MEN Dan ARNDT
23 United in Cross Epert Men Carson Kerr
21 United in Cross Epert Men Eric Walker
DNS United in Cross Open Men Derek Anderson
5 United in Cross Open Men Matthew Staneland
23 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Beckett WIEBE
18 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Nico WIEBE
7 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Thomas DE VRIES
31 United in Cross SPORT MEN Brandon PAMBIANCO
26 United in Cross SPORT MEN Scott SISSONS
25 United in Cross SPORT MEN James Peck
12 United in Cross SPORT MEN Ryan Makela
10 United in Cross SPORT MEN Robin Kim
3 United in Cross SPORT WOMEN Alex Gough
21 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Men Derek Anderson
7 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Men Matthew Staneland
6 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT WOMEN Alex Gough
14 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Tom De Vries
5 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN David Percy
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Brandon PAMBIANCO
27 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Scott SISSONS
23 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN James Peck
17 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Thomas Auer
16 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Ryan Makela
15 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Travis Cummings
1 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Matthew SINGBEIL
34 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Kevin Stafford
21 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men Derek Anderson
7 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men Matthew Staneland
5 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT WOMEN Alex Gough
DNS Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN David Percy
DNS Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Ryan McKenzie
34 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN George HENDY
17 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Garry BEER
15 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Tom De Vries
10 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Vincent Laarveld
35 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Scott SISSONS
33 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Brandon PAMBIANCO
32 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN James Peck
28 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Clayton Stafford
22 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Travis Cummings
19 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Thomas Auer
11 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Ryan Makela
1 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Matthew SINGBEIL
21 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Brandon PAMBIANCO
4 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Dan ARNDT
2 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Matthew SINGBEIL
DNF ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Jesse SCHOLTES
28 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Simon SPEICHERT
26 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Jacob DOLAN
22 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Peter HURD
12 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Tom De Vries
7 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Travis Cummings
1 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Mark Fagnan
16 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Derek Anderson
30 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Kevin Stafford
24 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Joseph Litke
25 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Brandon PAMBIANCO
20 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Clayton Stafford
13 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Tom De Vries
12 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Gary BEERS
9 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Steven BOEHM
8 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Jesse SCHOLTES
6 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Ernest PALCZEWSKI
24 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Marissa "Misty" KENDAL
22 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Caeri Killam
21 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Alex Gough
13 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Charlotte AUDRA
12 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Sophia HOWELL
4 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Lisa MENSINK
19 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Monique Sullivan
15 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Mallory HUGHES
9 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Susanne McArthur
17 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Derek Anderson
6 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Matthew Staneland
41 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Kevin Stafford
17 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Thomas Auer
9 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Adrian Campbell
6 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Chris WEBSTER
23 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Erik KILLAM ENSTROM
22 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Brody HUNT
18 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Andrew REYNOLDS
17 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
12 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Christopher Roy
10 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Vincent Laarveld
9 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Johnathan MIKITKA
7 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Travis Cummings
3 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Patrick MCCRADY
1 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Matthew SINGBEIL
5 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Meghan Osborne
23 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Matthew SINGBEIL
32 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Brian MCCLENNON
31 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Clayton Stafford
28 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Bryon Howard
38 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Aryeh Rosenberg
26 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Jamie Grant
15 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Derek Anderson
1 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Matthew Staneland
2 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Women 35-44 Amanda Harwood
7 54Blue CX Race Open Women Amanda Harwood
15 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Stacy SULIVAN
13 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Gail O'REILLY
10 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Alex Gough
3 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Ella Myers
DNF 54Blue CX Race Open Men Mark Foster
20 54Blue CX Race Open Men Derek Anderson
16 54Blue CX Race Open Men Marc FREEMANTLE
6 54Blue CX Race Open Men Matthew Staneland
32 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Scott SISSONS
30 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Brian MCCLENNON
27 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Thomas Auer
23 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Loy SULIVAN
13 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Chris LINDER
12 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Clarke Ellis
4 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Chris WEBSTER
1 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Eric Zilinski
24 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Nico WIEBE
22 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Andrew REYNOLDS
21 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Beckett WIEBE
17 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Christopher Roy
16 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Tom DEVRIES
15 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
14 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Chris Bentley
10 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Laarveld VINCENT
6 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Travis Cummings
10 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Susanne McArthur
7 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Amanda Harwood
6 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Mallory HUGHES
13 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Angela RIPLEY
2 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Ella Myers
1 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Monique Sullivan
21 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Derek Anderson
18 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Marc FREEMANTLE
10 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Matthew Staneland
DNF DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Dan SCHEUERMAN
36 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Scott SISSONS
20 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Loy SULIVAN
18 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Ben Guerard
15 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Thomas Auer
11 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Chris WEBSTER
10 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Jamie Grant
2 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Andrew Robinson
31 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Lee Bogle
24 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Christopher Roy
22 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN David Snively
19 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
14 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Tom De Vries
13 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Laarveld VINCENT
7 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Travis Cummings
2 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Matthew SINGBEIL
DNF MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Kevin Stafford
18 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Mark Ryan
14 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Clayton Stafford
8 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Liam Rourke
DNF MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Matthew BLAKE
25 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Tim QUERENGESSER
22 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Matt DALLAIRE
15 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Tom De Vries
11 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Dave BELLOUS
9 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Kyle Buchanan
1 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Jordan Easterby
13 XCM Marathon Cross Half Marathon Michael Sharkey
12 XCM Marathon Cross Half Marathon Shane McKechney
4 XCM Marathon Cross Half Marathon Karol Siarka
40 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Andrew MCGINN
39 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Cory Tomlinson
32 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Yannis Karlos
31 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Doug Johannson
26 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Kim McKechney
22 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Ryan Makela
19 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Piotr SIARKA
15 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Anthony Bjorge
8 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Women Mallory HUGHES
14 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Allison Korent
7 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Jaylene KEMP
2 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Monique Sullivan
1 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Sherri Foster
14 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Darren PETTY
10 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Thomas Auer
8 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Chris WEBSTER
7 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Adrian Campbell
6 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Nathan Forsyth
3 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Nate Belanger
36 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Erick Alarcon
34 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Chris George
30 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Christopher Roy
27 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN John Atto
24 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Mario Rocha
19 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Aryeh Rosenberg
16 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Doug Johannson
14 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Chris McDonald
12 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Blair Stretch
10 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Matt Bootsman
9 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Jonathan Guenther
7 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Carl Landry
5 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Steve Schiefler
1 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Mark Fagnan
4 Pedalhead ITT Men Open Marc FREEMANTLE
9 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 3 Thomas Auer
1 Pedalhead ITT Citizen Women Catherine SEIBEL
DNF Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2 Men Marc FREEMANTLE
DNF Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Suresh Reddy
5 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 5 Michael MCGILL
2 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 5 Philipp WLOKA
19 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Thomas Auer
17 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Dean Giesbrecht
13 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Rob Brandrick
11 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Marc FREEMANTLE
5 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Isaac Niles
14 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 5 Andres Perdomo
4 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 5 Michael MCGILL
2 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 5 Philipp WLOKA
13 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Thomas Auer
8 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Marc FREEMANTLE
10 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Zackery SUNDT
15 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Steve DONALDSON
3 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Gary Alexander
6 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 30-39 Philipp WLOKA
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Kristof Novi
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A vincent DEHAITRE
CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Kristof Novi
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A vincent DEHAITRE
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Kristof Novi
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A vincent DEHAITRE
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Kristof Novi
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A vincent DEHAITRE
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Kristof Novi
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A vincent DEHAITRE
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Kristof Novi
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
3 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A vincent DEHAITRE
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Dennis WEBER
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Ryan DODYK
8 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
12 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Ryan DODYK
9 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Dennis WEBER
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Ryan DODYK
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Dennis WEBER
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
4 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Philipp WLOKA
11 Edmonton Omnium overall Group B Ryan DODYK
8 Edmonton Omnium overall Group B Dennis WEBER
11 Edmonton Omnium overall Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
11 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group B Dennis WEBER
2 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group B Ryan DODYK
8 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
12 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Ryan DODYK
9 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Dennis WEBER
4 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
11 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Ryan DODYK
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Dennis WEBER
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
11 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Ryan DODYK
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group B Dennis WEBER
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
11 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Ryan DODYK
7 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group B Dennis WEBER
4 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Nathaniel FAULKNER
5 Velocity ITT Category 3 Thomas Auer
1 Velocity ITT Category 1/2 Marc FREEMANTLE
19 Ghost of Gravel Race Friendly Ghost Men (78K) Geoffrey THOMAS
49 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) James Janzen
48 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Andrew YOUNG
DNS CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15 Women Elliot Kellough
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15 Men Marcus Wilson
DNS CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15 Women Elliot Kellough
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15 Men Marcus Wilson
DNS CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15 Women Elliot Kellough
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15 Men Marcus Wilson
DNS CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15 Women Elliot Kellough
3 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15 Men Marcus Wilson
3 CABA Individual Time Trial Para Joshua PELLAND
12 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Scot BRODIE*
10 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Justin Justin DUBÉ
5 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Michael MCGILL
1 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Tyler JOHNSTON
3 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 4 Jason DYCK
2 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 4 Jordan BELCHOS
7 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 3 Kevin xs AUER
4 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 1/2 Marc FREEMANTLE
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 MCGILL Michael MCGILL
9 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 WLOKA Philipp WLOKA
5 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 POTTER Mackenzie POTTER
4 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 Dyck Jason
9 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 VALE Talon
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Freemantle Marc
13 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Wood Dan
8 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Michael MCGILL
1 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Mackenzie POTTER
14 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Jason Jason DYCK
6 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Talon VALE
18 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Troy Delfs
2 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Para Hand Cycling PELLAND Joshua
12 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 McGill Michael
4 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 POTTER Mackenzie
19 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 Dyck Jason
27 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 Keddy Jay
21 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 VALE Talon
20 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 Freemantle Marc
21 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Kristof Novi
9 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Michael MCGILL
7 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Rob Brandrick
13 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Marc FREEMANTLE
7 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 5 McGill Michael
19 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 3 Keddy Jay
14 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 3 Auer Thomas
14 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 1/2 Freemantle Marc
21 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Kristof Novi
9 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Michael MCGILL
7 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Rob Brandrick
13 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Marc FREEMANTLE
17 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Michael MCGILL,
9 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Mac POTTER,
DNF Steida Classic Omnium Category 1/2 Marc FREEMANTLE,