Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle

Event Category Name
DNF Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN David BURDON
39 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Lee BUTLER
28 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Bob Grunewald
33 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Ed Garvin
31 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Kevin Bowles
26 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Aric Hartley
20 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Jeremy Kitson
7 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Niels Van Ommeren
6 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN David Roberts
8 Pumphouse Cross Open Men Paul Martin
7 Pumphouse Cross Open Women Bridget Linder
18 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Stacy Lockerbie
14 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Jane Martin
10 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Nadine Hartley
8 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Diane Bowles
32 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Isaac Hartley
15 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 DeBellefeuille Craig
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 CHAN Titus
21 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 Cummings Reid
17 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 KNOLL Mark
11 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 Lof Lars
6 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 CUMMINGS John
2 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) U17/U15 COWAN Quentin
19 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 KITSON Jeremy
16 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 GORDON Cody
6 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 BOWLES Kevin
2 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 BUTLER Lee
23 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 5 LEMIEUX Yvon
13 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 5 WIEBE Peyton
6 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 5 MCMAHON Patrick
6 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Women 4/5 GORDON Shannon
3 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Women 4/5 BOWLES Diane
12 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 DeBellefeuille Craig
7 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Women 4/5 GORDON Shannon
6 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Women 4/5 BOWLES Diane
1 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) U15 COWAN Quentin
20 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 Cummings Reid
14 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 CUMMINGS John
9 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 Lof Lars
6 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 CHAN Titus
19 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 BUTLER Lee
15 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 BOWLES Kevin
14 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 KITSON Jeremy
13 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 GORDON Cody
22 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 5 LEMIEUX Yvon
5 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 5 WIEBE Peyton
3 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 5 MCMAHON Patrick
13 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 4/5 GORDON Shannon
7 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 4/5 BOWLES Diane
27 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 5 LEMIEUX Yvon
25 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 5 COWAN Quentin
10 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 5 WIEBE Peyton
4 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 5 MCMAHON Patrick
25 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 BUTLER Lee
24 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 GORDON Cody
16 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 KITSON Jeremy
14 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 BOWLES Kevin
13 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 SINKE Kees
12 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 Lof Lars
6 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 CHAN Titus
7 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Quentin COWAN
3 Stieda Classic- Criterium U15/U17 F and M Peyton WIEBE
4 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women Category 4/5 Shannon Gordon
8 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women 1/2/3 Diane Bowles
14 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Patrick MCMAHON
19 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Cody Gordon
17 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Kevin Bowles
3 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Titus CHAN
18 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Lars LOF
9 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Jayke Janssen
9 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Quentin COWAN
4 Stieda Classic- Road Race U15/U17 Women and Men Peyton WIEBE
8 Stieda Classic- Road Race Women Category 4/5 Shannon Gordon
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Women 1/2/3 Diane Bowles
9 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Patrick MCMAHON
12 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 4 Stefan Kendel
9 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 4 Kevin Bowles
4 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 4 Cody Gordon
2 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 4 Titus CHAN
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Jayke Janssen
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Lars LOF
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR U17 Micah EPP
6 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR U17 Quentin COWAN
3 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR U17 Peyton WIEBE
11 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men David BURDON
7 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Patrick MCMAHON
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Lee BUTLER
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Kevin Bowles
21 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Stefan Kendel
12 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Jeremy Kitson
9 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Cody Gordon
3 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Titus CHAN
6 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Women 1/2/3 Diane Bowles
39 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Jayke Janssen
34 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Lars LOF
33 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Willy Gonzalez
21 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Craig DeBellefeuille
16 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Ethan DEPMAN
15 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Don King
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 1/2/3 Diane Bowles
29 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Stefan Kendel
23 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Jeremy Kitson
20 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Lee BUTLER
13 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Kevin Bowles
12 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Cody Gordon
7 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Titus CHAN
15 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Patrick MCMAHON
12 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men David BURDON
19 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Shannon Gordon
7 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT U17 Micah EPP
6 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT U17 Quentin COWAN
4 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT U17 Peyton WIEBE