Velocity CC

Event Category Name
27 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Cornelius Kluge
3 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Brian LOEHR
5 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Jason Redfern
20 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Jordan FISCHER
17 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Stewart WYLLIE
16 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Dayton DANIELSON
20 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Peter Boychuk
13 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 3 Brian Countryman
17 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Curtis Roper
24 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Dayton DANIELSON
19 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Keith Thomas
14 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Stewart WYLLIE
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 4 Francis TABALDO
4 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Paul Tichelaar
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Nathan Forsyth
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Wade LEDUC
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Keith Thomas
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Edmund Sumbar
23 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Francis TABALDO
15 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Jordan FISCHER
12 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Stewart WYLLIE
6 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Tim Ferris
24 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Manny DELOS REYES
3 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Brian Countryman
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Edmund Sumbar
37 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Wade LEDUC
33 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Jordan FISCHER
31 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Francis TABALDO
29 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Keith Thomas
24 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Tim Ferris
18 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Nathan Forsyth
9 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Stewart WYLLIE
23 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Dana EISINGER