Velocity CC

Event Category Name
DNF Puncheur EXPERT MEN Francis TABALDO
19 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Michael WICHUK
16 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Joseph WALTER
12 Puncheur EXPERT MEN Jason Redfern
11 Puncheur Open Women Kimberly Walter
27 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Vaughn COOPER
DNS Puncheur SPORT MEN Jordan FISCHER
25 United in Cross Epert Men Joseph WALTER
18 United in Cross Epert Men Michael WICHUK
8 United in Cross Open Women Kimberly Walter
7 United in Cross Open Women Jay Smith
26 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Vaughn COOPER
1 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Will BAILEY
29 United in Cross SPORT MEN Jordan FISCHER
33 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Michael WICHUK
27 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Brian LOEHR
6 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Women Kimberly Walter
5 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Women Jay Smith
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Wade LEDUC
30 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Vaughn COOPER
DNF Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Jordan FISCHER
24 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN David C Watson
7 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Francis TABALDO
6 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Joseph WALTER
2 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Franky THIBAUDEAU
17 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Michael WICHUK
15 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Brian LOEHR
11 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Women Jay Smith
6 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Women Kimberly Walter
38 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Vaughn COOPER
27 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Wade LEDUC
8 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Steven BOEHM
31 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN David C Watson
20 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Jordan FISCHER
10 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Nathan Forsyth
4 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Joseph WALTER
3 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Franky THIBAUDEAU
DNF ERTC School of Cross Open Women Kimberly Walter
6 ERTC School of Cross Open Women Jay Smith
DNF ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Michael WICHUK
28 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Brian LOEHR
3 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Jason Redfern
24 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN David C Watson
15 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Nicholas Utting
8 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Francis TABALDO
5 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Joseph WALTER
31 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Vaughn COOPER
27 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Wade LEDUC
10 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Will BAILEY
11 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Women Jay Smith
11 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT WOMEN Tyla Cooper
32 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Michael WICHUK
28 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Brian LOEHR
4 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Jason Redfern
13 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Jordan FISCHER
29 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Vaughn COOPER
10 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Wade LEDUC
5 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Will BAILEY
6 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Jay Smith
32 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Michael WICHUK
27 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Brian LOEHR
4 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Jason Redfern
18 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Cornelius Kluge
20 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Vaughn COOPER
9 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Jay Smith
9 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 55-64 Vaughn COOPER
8 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 55-64 Cornelius Kluge
27 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Michael WICHUK
19 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Brian LOEHR
12 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Jason Redfern
6 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Jason Redfern
31 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Nicholas Utting
29 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Cornelius Kluge
9 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Jason Redfern
37 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Robert GOODING
28 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Cornelius Kluge
2 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross Open Women Kimberly Walter
DNF MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Jason Redfern
14 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Michael WICHUK
11 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Brian LOEHR
DNF MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Joseph WALTER
9 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Cornelius Kluge
7 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Jordan FISCHER
1 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Francis TABALDO
6 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Jason Redfern
1 Pedalhead ITT Women (Category 4/5) Colleen Malcolm
1 Pedalhead ITT Citizen Men Roy ROBINSON
17 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Countryman
15 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Kevin Coghlan
6 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men REYES DELOS
4 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Kimberly Walter
2 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4/5 Women Jay Smith
19 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men William Blaney
16 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Joseph WALTER
10 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Franky THIBAUDEAU
5 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Dayton DANIELSON
10 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 5 Joseph WALTER
2 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Woman 4/5 Kimberly Walter
9 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 5 Joseph WALTER
4 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Woman 4/5 Kimberly Walter
14 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Jordan FISCHER
9 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Michael WICHUK
8 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Cameron Braaten
7 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Nathan Forsyth
5 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Dayton DANIELSON
2 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 William Blaney
3 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Woman 4/5 Jay Smith
DNS ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Kevin Coghlan
6 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Francis TABALDO
10 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Kevin Coghlan
6 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Shane Rush
3 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 30-39 Francis TABALDO
9 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Colleen Malcolm
7 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Jay Smith
18 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Kevin Coghlan
DNS Velocity ITT Category 5 Cameron Braaten
8 Velocity ITT Category 5 Will BAILEY
2 Velocity ITT Category 5 Franky THIBAUDEAU
6 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Jay Smith
41 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Franky THIBAUDEAU
6 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Michael WICHUK
6 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 3 Kevin Coghlan
5 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 3 Edward HEACOCK
2 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 3 Kevin Rokosh
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 BLANEY William BLANEY
18 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 BRAATEN Cameron BRAATEN
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 DELOS REYES Manny
17 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 TABALDO Francis
26 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 William Blaney
24 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Cameron Braaten
14 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Nathan Forsyth
19 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Manny DELOS REYES
11 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Francis TABALDO
25 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 BRAATEN Cameron
15 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 BLANEY William
10 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 Forsyth Nathan
DNF RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 TABALDO Francis
34 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 DELOS REYES Manny
2 Steida Classic Omnium Women 4/5 Kimberly WALTER,
22 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Joseph WALTER,
20 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Cameron BRAATEN,
16 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Oliver WALLS,
DNF Steida Classic Omnium Category 3 Kevin COGHLAN,
13 Steida Classic Omnium Category 3 Kevin ROKOSH,
6 Steida Classic Omnium Category 3 Brian COUNTRYMAN,