rmcc

Event Category Name
24 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Wil POLLARD
9 Pumphouse Cross SPORT MEN Jack Menzies
8 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Phil Villeneuve
8 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Bradley MALACKO
9 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 EVANS Neil
8 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 HAMILTON Nicolas
15 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 VILLENEUVE Phil
11 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 5 POTTAGE Jonathan
4 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 5 MALACKO Bradley
4 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Women 4/5 CAMICIOLI Emma
11 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 EVANS Neil
7 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 VILLENEUVE Phil
14 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 5 MALACKO Bradley
12 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 5 POTTAGE Jonathan
1 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 4/5 SCHMIDT Marcy
19 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 5 MALACKO Bradley
16 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 5 POTTAGE Jonathan
6 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 VILLENEUVE Phil
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 Kendal James
2 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 EVANS Neil
9 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women 1/2/3 Brittany Webster
7 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women 1/2/3 Eva Poidevin
3 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Bradley MALACKO
16 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 3 Nicolas Hamilton
9 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 3 Neil Evans
14 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Marc Dupuis
3 Stieda Classic- Road Race Women 1/2/3 Brittany Webster
2 Stieda Classic- Road Race Women 1/2/3 Eva Poidevin
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Bradley MALACKO
10 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 4 Gregory PATYCHUK
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Neil Evans
5 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Nicolas Hamilton
12 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Marc Dupuis
13 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Bradley MALACKO
6 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Phil Villeneuve
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Women 1/2/3 Eva Poidevin
22 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Eric Jensen
18 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Marc Dupuis
14 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men James Kendal
7 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 1/2/3 Eva Poidevin
25 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Phil Villeneuve
32 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Bradley MALACKO