rmcc

Event Category Name
17 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Nancy Pollard
6 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Stephanie O'Brien
16 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Phil Villeneuve
42 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Mike Macklem
37 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Charles Bougie
24 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Craig Mclaren
16 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Grant Robertson
23 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN James Kendal
21 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Patrick Walsh
16 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Seth Robertson
15 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Cadin Pollard
DNF RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Jonathan-Peter ANDERSON-YOUNG
19 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Ian Murray
DNF RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Doug Johannson
33 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Patrick Walsh
25 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Mike Macklem
16 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Charles Bougie
14 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Craig Mclaren
10 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Grant Robertson
8 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Women 35-44 Stephanie O'Brien
1 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Phil Villeneuve
6 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Stephanie O'Brien
28 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Patrick Walsh
17 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Brad MALACKO
13 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Doug Johannson
DNS DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Stephanie O'Brien
29 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Grant Robertson
1 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Phil Villeneuve
32 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN James Kendal
25 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Patrick Walsh
24 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Brad MALACKO
DNF DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Cadin Pollard
17 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Seth Robertson
12 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Doug Johannson
9 XCM Marathon Cross Half Marathon Gregory PATYCHUK
6 XCM Marathon Cross Half Marathon Brittney Webster
33 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Anne-Julie Dudemaine
17 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Neil Evans
9 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Logan Sadesky
5 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Phil Villeneuve
3 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Men Logan Sadesky
5 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Phil Villenuve
19 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Brad MALACKO
11 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Greg Patychuk
DNS Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 4 Greg Cote
9 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 4 Brad MALACKO
9 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Phil Villeneuve
5 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Brad MALACKO
9 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Brad MALACKO
7 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Greg Cote
2 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Connor Howe
DNS Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Neil Evans
2 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Woman 4/5 Marcy Schmidt
9 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Darren Schmidt
5 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Brad MALACKO
2 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Connor Howe
12 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Neil Evans
3 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Greg Cote
7 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Brad MALACKO
2 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 60-69 Gregory PATYCHUK
4 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Women 30-39 Anne Julie
17 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Grant Robertson
40 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Charles Bougie
39 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Brad MALACKO
22 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Mike Macklem
20 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Neil Evans
11 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Tiegan de Leeuw
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Luke Fricker
11 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Tiegan de Leeuw
1 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Luke Fricker
9 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Erin WILSON
64 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Charles Bougie
21 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Thomas Ebbern
11 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Tiegan de Leeuw
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Luke Fricker
11 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Tiegan de Leeuw
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Luke Fricker
11 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Tiegan de Leeuw
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Luke Fricker
11 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Tiegan de Leeuw
1 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Luke Fricker
2 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Greg Cote
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Luke FRICKER
17 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 ZENERT Logan ZENERT
1 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 BELCHOS Jordan BELCHOS
4 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 WILSON Erin
1 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 SCHMIDT Marcy
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 SCHMIDT Darren
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 MALACKO Brad
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 Patychuk Gregory
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 VILLENEUVE Phil
2 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 HOWE Connor
18 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 Parker Sean
10 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 HAMILTON Nicolas
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Women 1/2/3 WEBSTER Brittany WEBSTER
11 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Tiegan de Leeuw
1 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Luke Fricker
4 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Logan ZENERT
3 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Jordan BELCHOS
5 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Erin WILSON
1 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Marcy SCHMIT
24 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Brad Brad MALACKO
11 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Phil Phil VILLENEUVE
5 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Darren Darren SCHMIDT
2 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Connor Connor HOWE
13 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Sean Parker
3 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Women 1/2/3 Brittany Webster
2 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 FRICKER Luke
17 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 Zenert Logan
7 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 Cote Greg
1 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 BELCHOS Jordan
DNF RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 SCHMIDT Marcy
3 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 O'BRIEN Stephanie
2 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 WILSON Erin
24 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 MALACKO Brad
9 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 VILLENEUVE Phil
8 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 SCHMIDT Darren
1 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 HOWE Connor
30 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 MACKLEM Mike
19 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 HAMILTON Nicolas
8 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 Parker Sean
3 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 WEBSTER Brittany
27 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 BOUGIE Charles
16 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 Jensen Eric
5 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Sean Parker
17 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Charles Bougie
5 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Sean Parker
17 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Charles Bougie
1 Steida Classic Omnium Women 4/5 Marcy SCHMIDT,
6 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Greg COTE,
8 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Darren SCHMIDT,
DNF Steida Classic Omnium Category 3 Sean PARKER,