Synergy Racing

Event Category Name
27 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Expert Cp Walsh
1 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Expert Mark Mcconnell
36 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Richard McKenty
26 Beans n' Barley Halloween CX Sport Andrew Barron
DNF Brian Kullman Memorial CX Sport Kevin Rosmanitz
18 Brian Kullman Memorial CX Expert Cp Walsh
33 PRW Super Prestige SPORT MEN Kevin Rosmanitz
12 Lion's Den Cyclocross Provincials SPORT MEN Kevin Rosmanitz
3 Remington Development's Cross for Kids Expert Mark Mcconnell
28 Red Cross SPORT MEN Kevin Rosmanitz
DNF GP Jim Horner CX SPORT MEN Kevin Rosmanitz
DNS Oval Cross EXPERT MEN Andrew Cullingham
3 Oval Cross EXPERT MEN Mark Mcconnell
32 Dark Knight Cross Category B Cp Walsh
21 Dark Knight Cross Category C Kevin Rosmanitz
25 Hop n Hurl EXPERT MEN Andrew Cullingham
7 Hop n Hurl EXPERT MEN Mark Mcconnell
School of Cross EXPERT MEN Andrew Cullingham
8 School of Cross EXPERT MEN Mark Mcconnell
17 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 3 Andrew Cullingham
12 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Cat 3 Mark Mcconnell
2 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT U17 Men Dylan Pinter-Findlater
1 Jason Lapierre Provincial ITT Paralympic Men William Stanley
20 Provincial RR Championships Cat 5 Dylan Pinter-Findlater
16 Provincial RR Championships Cat 3 Mark Mcconnell
30 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Andrew Cullingham
7 Provincial RR Championships OPEN Bailey McKnight
1 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships U17 Men Dylan Pinter-Findlater
DNF The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Nicolas Garcia
2 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Provincial Criterium Championships Cat 4 Mark Mcconnell
1 The Niklas GroupTour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 4 Mark Mcconnell
1 The Niklas Goup Tour de Bowness - 3 up HC U17 Men Dylan Pinter-Findlater
1 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR U17 Men Dylan Pinter-Findlater
18 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Nicolas Garcia
1 The Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - RR Cat 4 Mark Mcconnell
Stampede Road Race Elite Mark Mcconnell
7 Power to the Pedals Group A - Keirin Cole MURPHY
3 Power to the Pedals Group A - Keirin Mark Mcconnell
5 Power to the Pedals Group A - Kilo Cole MURPHY
3 Power to the Pedals Group A - Kilo Mark Mcconnell
5 Power to the Pedals Group A - 200m Mark Mcconnell
4 Power to the Pedals Group A - 200m Cole MURPHY
18 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 4 Nicolas Garcia
3 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Cat 4 Mark Mcconnell
7 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 4 Nicolas Garcia
1 Banff Bike Fest - Surprise Corner Prologue Cat 4 Mark Mcconnell
41 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Eric Johnstone
36 Iron Lung XC (XC #4) SPORT MEN Cp Walsh
28 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 4 Nicolas Garcia
1 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT Tandem Bentley Chris Stanley William
1 Incredibilus Velocitus ITT U17 Women Elise Walsh
1 Bikes on Broadway SR - Crit Cat 6 Dylan Pinter-Findlater
1 Bikes on Broadway SR - GC Cat 6 Dylan Pinter-Findlater
1 Bikes on Broadway SR - RR Cat 6 Dylan Pinter-Findlater
2 Bikes on Broadway SR - Prologue Cat 6 Dylan Pinter-Findlater
1 Velocity Stage Race - GC U17 Eric Johnstone
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 4 Nicholas Garcia
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Troy Delfs
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 3 Graham Courtney
DSQ Velocity Stage Race - GC Cat 1/2 Bailey McKnight
1 Velocity Stage Race - RR U17 Eric Johnstone
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 4 Nicholas Garcia
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Troy Delfs
DNF Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 3 Graham Courtney
DSQ Velocity Stage Race - RR Cat 1/2 Bailey McKnight
1 Velocity Stage Race - Crit U17 Eric Johnstone
23 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 4 Nicholas Garcia
3 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Troy Delfs
2 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 3 Graham Courtney
25 Velocity Stage Race - Crit Cat 1/2 Bailey McKnight
17 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 1/2 Bailey McKnight
24 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Troy Delfs
1 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 3 Graham Courtney
28 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Cat 4 Nicholas Garcia
1 Velocity Stage Race - ITT U17 Eric Johnstone