Synergy Racing

Event Category Name
5 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Shawna Donaldson
DNF bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Darwin Orsler
9 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Marc Gauvin
4 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Shawna Donaldson
DNF RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Darwin Orsler
11 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Marcus Henry
24 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Jesse James Collins
11 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Marc Gauvin
6 54Blue CX Race Open Women Shawna Donaldson
21 54Blue CX Race Open Men Darwin Orsler
DNF DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Darwin Orsler
13 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Women Isabelle Orsler
11 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Rachel Groen
DNF MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Men Darwin Orsler
7 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Jesse James Collins
17 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Cp Walsh
9 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2 Men Jesse Collins
4 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Wyatt PETRYSHEN
3 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Cp Walsh
15 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Mark Baril
DNF Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 5 Nebil Sied
7 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Woman 4/5 Michelle Nguyen
1 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Woman 4/5 Grace WALKER
10 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Kunio Tsuyuhara
8 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Mark Baril
22 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Cp Walsh
9 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Sarah MACARTHUR
17 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Jesse Collins
DNF Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 5 Nebil Sied
5 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Woman 4/5 Michelle Nguyen
1 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Woman 4/5 Grace WALKER
17 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Mark Baril
3 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Kunio Tsuyuhara
15 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Sarah MACARTHUR
4 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships U15/U17 David CIRSTOIU
18 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Kunio Tsuyuhara
14 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Mark Baril
1 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Men U17 Jack Saunders
2 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Elite/Open Women Grace WALKER
1 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Elite/Open Women Shawna Donaldson
38 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Kunio Tsuyuhara
28 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Mark Baril
9 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Jesse James
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group C Michelle Nguyen
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group C Jack Saunders
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Mark Baril
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group C Michelle Nguyen
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group C Jack Saunders
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Mark Baril
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C Jack Saunders
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group C Michelle Nguyen
13 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Mark Baril
5 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Michelle Nguyen
1 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group C Jack Saunders
12 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Mark Baril
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Michelle Nguyen
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group C Jack Saunders
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Mark Baril
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group C Michelle Nguyen
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group C Jack Saunders
10 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group A Mark Baril
11 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Kunio Tsuyuhara
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group A Mark Baril
12 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Kunio Tsuyuhara
7 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group A Mark Baril
12 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Kunio Tsuyuhara
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group A Mark Baril
11 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Jessica CONRAD
14 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Kunio Tsuyuhara
9 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Mark Baril
12 Edmonton Omnium overall Group A Kunio Tsuyuhara
8 Edmonton Omnium overall Group A Mark Baril
11 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group A Kunio Tsuyuhara
7 Edmonton Omnium Elimination Race Group A Mark Baril
12 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Kunio Tsuyuhara
7 Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Mark Baril
12 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Kunio Tsuyuhara
6 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Mark Baril
8 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race U15/U17 Jack Saunders
12 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Kunio Tsuyuhara
6 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race : Edmonton Omnium Tempo Race Group A Mark Baril
8 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race U15/U17 Jack Saunders
12 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Kunio Tsuyuhara
6 Edmonton Omnium Scratch Race Group A Mark Baril
116 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Kunio Tsuyuhara
8 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15/U17 Jack Saunders
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Omnium U15 Men Jack Saunders
8 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15/U17 Jack Saunders
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Scratch Race U15 Men Jack Saunders
8 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15/U17 Jack Saunders
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Points race U15 Men Jack Saunders
8 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15/U17 Jack Saunders
4 CIS Youth Track Provincials Kilo/500m U15 Men Jack Saunders
5 CABA Individual Time Trial Para Kas DUONG
2 CABA Individual Time Trial Para Kara DOUVILLE
2 CABA Individual Time Trial Woman 4/5 Michelle Nguyen
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Jack SAUNDERS
11 RMCC Road Festival Road Race U15/U17 Alexandra VOLSTAD
4 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 GAUVIN Marc GAUVIN
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 CONRAD Jessica
12 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 NGUYEN Michelle
11 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 GROEN Rachel
9 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 PETT Sophia
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 Baril Mark
6 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 MAYHEW Dominic
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 PETRYSHEN Wyatt
1 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Women 1/2/3 MACARTHUR Sarah MACARTHUR
8 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb U15/U17 Jack Saunders
6 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Marc Gauvin
DNS RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Jessica CONRAD
12 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Michelle Nguyen
10 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Rache GROEN
8 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Sophia PETT
7 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Alexandra VOLSTAD
15 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Mark Mark BARIL
4 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Dominic Dominic MAYHEW
15 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Wyatt PETRYSHEN
1 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Women 1/2/3 Sarah MACARTHUR
1 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Para Hand Cycling DOUVILLE Kara
13 RMCC Road Festival Criterium U15/U17 SAUNDERS Jack
2 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 GAUVIN Marc
DNF RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 CONRAD Jessica
15 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 GROEN Rachel
13 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 NGUYEN Michelle
12 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 PETT Sophia
28 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 Tsuyuhara Kunio
13 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 Baril Mark
10 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 MAYHEW Dominic
7 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 PETRYSHEN Wyatt
2 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 MACARTHUR Sarah
11 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Darwin Orsler
5 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Marc Gauvin
4 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Dominic MAYHEW
9 BICISport Criterium Women 4/5 Issy Orsler
3 BICISport Criterium Women 4/5 Grace WALKER
11 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Darwin Orsler
5 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Marc Gauvin
4 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Dominic MAYHEW
9 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 4/5 Issy Orsler
3 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 4/5 Grace WALKER
8 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Dominic MAYHEW,
17 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Kunio TSUYUHARA,
15 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Mark BARIL,