Pedalhead Road Works

Event Category Name
9 Red Cross ELITE MEN Sean Barr
1 Jim Horner Grand Prix Open Women Chantell Widney 
16 Jim Horner Grand Prix ELITE MEN David Larson
10 Jim Horner Grand Prix ELITE MEN Mike Bidniak
8 Jim Horner Grand Prix ELITE MEN Sean Barr
DNF Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Elite Male David Larson
7 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Elite Male Michael BIDNIAK
1 Heck Yeah! XC Provincial Championships XC #7 Master A Female Chantell Widney 
2 Track Provincials - Points Elite Men & Junior Men Jennings Cameron
1 Track Provincials - Points Elite Men & Junior Men Gunderson Trevor
16 Banff Bike Fest - GC Women Annett Kamenz
15 Banff Bike Fest - GC Women Shantel  Koenig
5 Banff Bike Fest - GC Women Kristin Baker
4 Banff Bike Fest - GC Women Kinley Gibson
3 Banff Bike Fest - GC Women Chantell Widney 
1 Banff Bike Fest - GC Women Pepper Harlton
6 Banff Bike Fest - GC Men Cat 4 Matthew Bennett
38 Banff Bike Fest - GC Men Cat 1/2 Nicholas Jendzjowsky
14 Banff Bike Fest - GC Men Cat 1/2 Trevor Gunderson
27 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 4 Mark Cliffe-Phillips
9 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 4 Matthew Bennett
16 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 3 Clayton Paradis
6 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 3 Joe Stankevicius
5 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 3 Stephen Paiano
14 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 1/2 Nicholas Jendzjowsky
11 Banff Bike Fest - ITT Men Cat 1/2 Trevor Gunderson
34 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Cat 4 Mark Cliffe-Phillips
3 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Cat 4 Matthew Bennett
37 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Cat 3 Stephen Paiano
13 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Shantel  Koenig
10 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Annett Kamenz
8 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Kinley Gibson
7 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Kristin Baker
6 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Chantell Widney 
1 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Women Pepper Harlton
21 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Cat 1/2 Nicholas Jendzjowsky
15 Banff Bike Fest - Prologue Cat 1/2 Trevor Gunderson
DNF Bikes on Broadway - GC Cat 4 Mark Cliffe-Phillips
4 Bikes on Broadway - GC Cat 4 Dave McKinnon
DNF Bikes on Broadway - GC Cat 3 Bill Hodgetts
18 Bikes on Broadway - GC Cat 3 Isa Amistad
DNF Bikes on Broadway - Crit Cat 4 Mark Cliffe-Phillips
5 Bikes on Broadway - Crit Cat 4 Dave McKinnon
DNS Bikes on Broadway - Crit Cat 3 Bill Hodgetts
13 Bikes on Broadway - Crit Cat 3 Isa Amistad
23 Bikes on Broadway- RR Cat 4 Mark Cliffe-Phillips
6 Bikes on Broadway- RR Cat 4 Dave McKinnon
4 Bikes on Broadway- RR Cat 3 Bill Hodgetts
4 Bikes on Broadway- RR Cat 3 Isa Amistad
12 The Royal River Valley Rumble: Revenge of the Gnome XC #2 ELITE MEN Bidniak Mike
10 Bikes on Broadway - ITT Cat 4 Mark Cliffe-Phillips
3 Bikes on Broadway - ITT Cat 4 Dave McKinnon
27 Bikes on Broadway - ITT Men Cat 3 Isa Amistad
10 Bikes on Broadway - ITT Men Cat 3 Bill Hodgetts
2 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Women Cat 1/2/3 Kristin Baker
5 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 5 Matthew Bennett
DNF Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Mark Cliffe-Phillips
19 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 David Mckinnon
16 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Daniel Hagen
4 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Stephen Paiano
1 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 4 Joseph STANKEVICIUS
26 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Bill Hodgetts
5 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Nicholas Jendzjowsky
3 Velocity Stage Race - RR Women Cat 1/2/3 Kristin Baker
3 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 5 Matthew Bennett
27 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 4 Daniel Hagen
26 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 4 Mark Cliffe-Phillips
21 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 4 David Mckinnon
14 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 4 Stephen Paiano
3 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 4 Joseph STANKEVICIUS
15 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 3 Bill Hodgetts
21 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 1/2 Terence Dahms
1 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 1/2 Nicholas Jendzjowsky