Pedalhead Road Works

Event Category Name
23 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Corey Holowaychuk
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 Adomonis Lukas
24 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 5 HOLOWAYCHUK Corey
10 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 Adomonis Lukas
24 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 5 HOLOWAYCHUK Corey
29 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 5 HOLOWAYCHUK Corey
26 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Corey Holowaychuk
8 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Chris Bolivar
15 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 3 Colin Bastarache
7 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Lukas Adomonis
5 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Aaron Schooler
25 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Corey Holowaychuk
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 4 Chris Bolivar
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Terence Dahms
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Joe Stankevicius
6 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Colin Bastarache
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Mark Faas
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Aaron Schooler
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Lukas Adomonis
31 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Corey Holowaychuk
15 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Mark Makowsky
5 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Chris Bolivar
31 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Mark Faas
27 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Lukas Adomonis
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Stephen Mundy
22 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Liam Cahill
18 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Colin Bastarache
1 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Joe Stankevicius
19 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Chris Bolivar
15 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Mark Makowsky
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Corey Holowaychuk