Pedalhead Road Works

Event Category Name
17 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Corey Holowaychuk
10 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 5 Corey Holowaychuk
2 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Duncan CLARKE
1 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Stephen Mundy
4 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 30-39 Isa Amistad
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Corey Holowaychuk
CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Points Race Group A Corey Holowaychuk
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race Group B Corey Holowaychuk
4 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race Group B Corey Holowaychuk
6 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race Group B Corey Holowaychuk
2 CBTL Trackfest Scratch Race : CBTL Trackfest Tempo Race : CBTL Trackfest Elimination Race : CBTL Trackfest Overall OM Group B Corey Holowaychuk
23 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Corey Holowaychuk
6 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Mark Makowsky
9 Canada Day Crit Women 1/2/3 Chantell Widney 
12 Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Isa Amistad
9 Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Stephen Mundy
7 Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Cameron McKnight
6 Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Lukas Adomonis
4 Velocity ITT Category 5 Corey Holowaychuk
2 Velocity ITT Category 1/2 Stephen Mundy
21 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 JONES Joshua JONES
20 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 HOLOWAYCHUK Corey HOLOWAYCHUK
7 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Women 1/2/3 YOUNG Emily YOUNG
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Mundy Stephen
12 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Adomonis Lukas
19 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Joshua Jones
7 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Women 1/2/3 Emily YOUNG
16 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Jackson Kinniburgh
26 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 HOLOWAYCHUK Corey
19 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 JONES Joshua
24 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 Adomonis Lukas
15 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Corey HOLOWAYCHUK,