Redbike

Event Category Name
DNF Puncheur EXPERT MEN Roger Clemens
DNF Puncheur EXPERT MEN Rory Carroll
4 Puncheur Open Women Shantel “tubs on tubs" Koenig
DNS Puncheur Open Men Mark Jung
9 Puncheur SPORT WOMEN Hayley Degaust
12 Puncheur SPORT MEN Robert OWCZAREK
8 Puncheur SPORT MEN Keith Thomas
24 United in Cross Epert Men Roger Clemens
3 United in Cross Epert Men Rory Carroll
14 United in Cross Open Men Mark Jung
3 United in Cross Open Women Shantel “tubs on tubs" Koenig
16 United in Cross SPORT MEN Robert OWCZAREK
1 United in Cross SPORT WOMEN Hayley Degaust
DNF Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Roger Clemens
19 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Blaine Sherman
5 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl EXPERT MEN Rory Carroll
2 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Women Shantel  Koenig
11 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Men Cody SHIMIZU
DNF Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT WOMEN Hayley Degaust
14 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Robert OWCZAREK
4 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Jeffrey Polster
DNF Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Rory Carroll
31 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Roger Clemens
4 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Blaine Sherman
1 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Women Shantel  Koenig
11 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men Cody SHIMIZU
4 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT WOMEN Hayley Degaust
18 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Brendon Younie
2 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Jeffrey Polster
1 ERTC School of Cross Open Women Shantel  Koenig
7 ERTC School of Cross SPORT WOMEN Hayley Degaust
16 ERTC School of Cross Open Men Mark Jung
30 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Roger Clemens
2 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Rory Carroll
10 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Robert OWCZAREK
3 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Jeff POLSTER
5 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Women Shantel  Koenig
9 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT WOMEN Hayley Degaust
17 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Men Brandon LANGILLE
35 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Roger Clemens
10 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Blaine Sherman
2 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Rory Carroll
12 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Robert OWCZAREK
11 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Eric Guilbert
1 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Jeff POLSTER
18 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Hayley Degaust
3 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Shantel “tubs on tubs" KOENIG
14 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Mark Jung
5 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Rory Carroll
16 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Hayley Degaust
11 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Nancy Burden
1 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Shantel “tubs on tubs" KOENIG
20 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Rory Carroll
15 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Mark Jung
12 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Cody SHIMIZU
6 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 55-64 Bob Burden
40 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Paul Wyminga
36 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Robert OWCZAREK
12 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Rory Carroll
4 54Blue CX Race Open Women Shantel  Koenig
11 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Hayley Degaust
19 54Blue CX Race Open Men Mark Jung
8 54Blue CX Race Open Men Cody SHIMIZU
38 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Paul Wyminga
2 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Shantel “tubs on tubs" KOENIG
23 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Cody SHIMIZU
12 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Mark Jung
28 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Roger Clemens
26 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Robert OWCZAREK
1 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross Open Women Shantel  Koenig
5 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross Open Men Mark Jung
19 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Roger Clemens
DNF MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Paul Wyminga
10 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Robert OWCZAREK
XCM Marathon Cross Half Marathon Hayley Degaust
XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Rory Carroll
28 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Shantel  Koenig
2 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Women Shantel  Koenig
9 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Hayley Degaust
9 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Rory Carroll
4 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Mark Jung
1 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Blaine Sherman
15 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Rory Carroll
4 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Rory Carroll
5 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Rory Carroll
DNS Velocity ITT Category 4 Rory Carroll
1 Ghost of Gravel Race Friendly Ghost Women (78K) Hayley Degaust
3 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Shantel  Koenig
126 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Roger Clemens
75 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Rory Carroll
45 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Cody SHIMIZU
7 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 4 Rory Carroll
3 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Rory Carroll
4 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 5 CARROLL Rory
3 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Rory Carroll
10 Steida Classic Omnium Category 5 Rory CARROLL,