Soul Sportif

Event Category Name
6 Velocicross Open Men Peter Lawrence
5 Velocicross Open Men Ian Auld
8 AB Provincial Cyclocross Championships Open Men Peter Lawrence
3 AB Provincial Cyclocross Championships Open Men Ian Auld
8 Blow Street Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
7 Blow Street Cross Open Men Ian Auld
19 Beans N' Barley Open Men Warren Muir
8 Beans N' Barley Open Men Peter Lawrence
3 Beans N' Barley Open Men Ian Auld
6 Puncheur Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
13 Lion's Den Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
4 Riverbender Cross Open Men Ian Auld
Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Sean Crooks
16 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Chris Taylor
10 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Peter Lawrence
5 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Ian Auld
Bici Rodeo Cross Open Men Warren Muir
6 Bici Rodeo Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
3 Bici Rodeo Cross Open Men Ian Auld
Cupcake Cross Open Men Warren Muir
12 Cupcake Cross Open Men Sean Crooks
4 Cupcake Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
3 Cupcake Cross Open Men Ian Auld
13 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX Open Men Sean Crooks
12 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX Open Men Warren Muir
3 Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX Open Men Peter Lawrence
6 Red Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
10 School of Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
12 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Boyko
DNS Jason LaPierre Memorial - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Peter Lawrence
11 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Warren Muir
9 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Chris Taylor
DNF Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 1/2 Peter Lawrence
6 Tour de Bowness - Crit Men Cat 3 Adam Boyko
18 Tour de Bowness - Omnium Men Cat 1/2 Peter Lawrence
23 Tour de Bowness - RR Men Cat 1/2 Peter Lawrence
15 Tour de Bowness - Hill Climb Men Cat 1/2 Peter Lawrence
13 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Road Race Provincials Men Cat 1/2 Chris Taylor
12 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Road Race Provincials Men Cat 1/2 Ian Auld
5 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Men Cat 1/2 Ian Auld
2 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Omnium Men Cat 1/2 Sean Crooks
14 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Chris Taylor
3 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Ian Auld
18 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 3 Adam Boyko
10 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 1/2 Chris Taylor
3 Rundle Mtn Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 1/2 Ian Auld
11 Stampede Road Race Master's Provincial Championships Master Men B (40-49) Ian Auld
7 Stampede Road Race Master's Provincial Championships ELITE MEN Chris Taylor
20 Velocity Stage Race - GC Men Cat 1/2 Matthew Jeffries
13 Velocity Stage Race - GC Men Cat 1/2 Chris Taylor
4 Velocity Stage Race - GC Men Cat 1/2 Ian Auld
20 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Matthew Jeffries
15 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Chris Taylor
7 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Men Cat 1/2 Ian Auld
23 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 1/2 Matthew Jeffries
14 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 1/2 Chris Taylor
7 Velocity Stage Race - RR Men Cat 1/2 Ian Auld
24 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 1/2 Matthew Jeffries
13 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 1/2 Chris Taylor
4 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Men Cat 1/2 Ian Auld