Soul Sportif

Event Category Name
5 Velocicross #1 Open Men Peter Lawrence
- Deadgoat Blow Street Supercross Open Men Ian Auld
3 Terrascape Racing Beans N Barley Open Men Peter Lawrence
9 Pumphouse Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
6 Pumphouse Cross Open Men Ian Auld
- Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Warren Muir
4 Cadence Coffee Cross Classic Open Men Ian Auld
34 Dark Knight Cross A Anthony Killick
11 Dark Knight Cross A Warren Muir
7 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Men Peter Lawrence
- Bici Rodeo Cross Open Men Warren Muir
9 Bici Rodeo Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
3 Bici Rodeo Cross Open Men Ian Auld
25 Cupcake Cross EXPERT MEN Adam Boyko
20 Cupcake Cross Open Men Warren Muir
10 Cupcake Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
3 Cupcake Cross Open Men Ian Auld
9 Redbike RedCross Open Men Peter Lawrence
4 Redbike RedCross Open Men Ian Auld
9 School of Cross Open Men Peter Lawrence
3 School of Cross Open Men Ian Auld
9 Natural CX High Open Men Peter Lawrence
3 Natural CX High Open Men Ian Auld
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 3 Adam Boyko
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Anthony Killick
- Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Ian Auld
2 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Warren Muir
Jason LaPierre Memorial - Bergen Boiler RR MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Chris Taylor
10 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Bergen Boiler RR MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Anthony Killick
2 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Bergen Boiler RR MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Warren Muir
1 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Bergen Boiler RR MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Ian Auld
2 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Downtown Crit MEN CATEGORY 3 Adam Boyko
Jason LaPierre Memorial - Downtown Crit MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Anthony Killick
4 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Downtown Crit MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Warren Muir
6 Jason LaPierre Memorial - Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Warren Muir
7 Tour de Bowness - Crit MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Anthony Killick
3 Tour de Bowness - Crit MEN CATEGORY 3 Adam Boyko
Tour de Bowness - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 3 Adam Boyko
Tour de Bowness - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Ian Auld
Tour de Bowness - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Jason Myslicki
Tour de Bowness - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Warren Muir
7 Tour de Bowness - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Anthony Killick
30 Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Jason Myslicki
21 Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Ian Auld
16 Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Anthony Killick
4 Tour de Bowness - RR MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Warren Muir
15 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Anthony Killick
8 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Chris Taylor
4 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Ian Auld
2 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Road Race MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Warren Muir
- Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Anthony Killick
7 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Chris Taylor
4 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Ian Auld
3 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Omnium MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Warren Muir
12 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Criterium Provincials MEN CATEGORY 3 Adam Boyko
DNF Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Criterium Provincials MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Anthony Killick
17 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Criterium Provincials MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Chris Taylor
5 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Criterium Provincials MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Warren Muir
3 Rundle Mountain Stage Race - Criterium Provincials MEN CATEGORY 1/2 Ian Auld
1 Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships Masters Men (30-39) Chris Taylor
2 Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships ELITE MEN Warren Muir
1 Stampede Road Race Masters Provincial Championships ELITE MEN Ian Auld
DNF Velocity Stage Race - GC Category 1/2 Men Warren Muir
13 Velocity Stage Race - GC Category 1/2 Men Chris Taylor
13 Velocity Stage Race - Criterium Category 1/2 Men Chris Taylor
4 Velocity Stage Race - RR Category 1/2 Men Warren Muir
4 Velocity Stage Race - RR Category 1/2 Men Chris Taylor
DNS Velocity Stage Race - ITT Category 1/2 Men Warren Muir
15 Velocity Stage Race - ITT Category 1/2 Men Chris Taylor