The lead out project

Event Category Name
6 Pumphouse Cross Open Men Andrew Davidson
1 Juventus TTT Provincials Open Men
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 Bennett Matthew
16 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 LIVESEY Aidan
11 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 MUIR Warren
8 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 THOMAS Mitchell
6 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 Davidson Andrew
21 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 LIVESEY Aidan
20 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 Bennett Matthew
17 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 MUIR Warren
13 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 THOMAS Mitchell
1 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 Davidson Andrew
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 LIVESEY Aidan
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 Bennett Matthew
10 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 THOMAS Mitchell
8 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 MUIR Warren
2 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 Davidson Andrew
22 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Ethan PALAMEREK
20 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Aidan LIVESEY
19 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Matthew Bennett
11 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Jake GAUCHER
1 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Andrew Davidson
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Matthew Bennett
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Aidan LIVESEY
9 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Ethan PALAMEREK
8 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Evan Bayer
5 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Jake GAUCHER
1 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Andrew Davidson
35 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Aidan LIVESEY
13 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Jake GAUCHER
7 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Ethan PALAMEREK
5 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Matthew Bennett
3 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Evan Bayer
2 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Isaac Beall
1 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Andrew Davidson