River Valley Cycle

Event Category Name
8 Beans n Barley EXPERT MEN adam armstrong
16 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross ELITE MEN adam armstrong
19 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross SPORT MEN Sheldon Smart
15 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross SPORT MEN Gord Brenner
10 Riverbend Cross Expert adam armstrong
30 Riverbend Cross Sport Sheldon Smart
22 Riverbend Cross Sport Gord Brenner
1 Riverbend Cross Sport Keith Jackson
2 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Keith Jackson
1 Blow Street Cross SPORT MEN Damian Stachura
21 Red Cross SPORT MEN Gord Brenner
2 Red Cross SPORT MEN adam armstrong
1 Red Cross SPORT MEN Damian Stachura
DNS GP Jim Horner Sport Todd Smart
32 GP Jim Horner Sport Sheldon Smart
26 GP Jim Horner Sport Gord Brenner
3 GP Jim Horner Sport adam armstrong
DNF Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Damian Stachura
DNF Dark Knight Category C Todd Smart
39 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Sheldon Smart
26 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Gord Brenner
9 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Damian Stachura
1 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN adam armstrong
30 School of Cross SPORT MEN Gord Brenner
3 School of Cross SPORT MEN adam armstrong
DNS Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Kirk Hamilton
1 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master Women Kristy Jacklin
1 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master B Men Syd Jacklin
8 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men Shawn Fokema
6 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Master A Men Robert McCullough
17 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men Brandt Woertman
13 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Senior Sport Men andrew vincent
8 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Sport Men Nicholas Faust
7 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) Junior Sport Men Callen Mcnally
17 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Tyler Gregson
5 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U17 Sport Men Logan Ross
12 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men Jesse Riedlhuber
9 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men Tylar Gleave
8 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men Dylan Vik
6 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men Carter Paschinski
5 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men Matthew Mclean
4 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U15 Men Craig Krupa
1 Canyon DH Provincials (DH #4) U13 Men Kendall McLean
2 XC Provincials (XC #7) Masters Novice (Category 3) Men Richard Schwabe
1 XC Provincials (XC #7) Senior Novice (Category 3) Men Towstego Jeff
1 XC Provincials (XC #7) Senior Expert Men adam armstrong
16 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Towstego Jeff
5 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Richard Schwabe
1 Perogy XC (XC #6) SPORT MEN adam armstrong
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Towstego Jeff
3 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT MEN adam armstrong
12 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE MEN Towstego Jeff
8 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE MEN Richard Schwabe
4 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) SPORT MEN adam armstrong
14 Race to the River (DH #1) Junior Men Nicholas Faust
13 Race to the River (DH #1) Junior Men MacKenzie Congdon
7 Race to the River (DH #1) Junior Men Callen Mcnally
2 Race to the River (DH #1) Master B Men Syd Jacklin
6 Race to the River (DH #1) Master A Men Shawn Fokema
DNS Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Joel Graumann
20 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Brant Woertman
15 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men Lee Maskell
9 Race to the River (DH #1) Senior Men andrew vincent
25 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Jordan McNeill
17 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Marshall Fuglsang
13 Race to the River (DH #1) U17 Men Tyler Gregson
10 Race to the River (DH #1) U15 Men Dylan Vik
7 Race to the River (DH #1) U15 Men Jesse Riedlhuber
6 Race to the River (DH #1) U15 Men Tylar Gleave
5 Race to the River (DH #1) U15 Men Craig Krupa
4 Race to the River (DH #1) U15 Men Carter Paschinski
2 Race to the River (DH #1) U15 Men Matthew Mclean
Canada Day Criterium Cat 5 Rick Schwabe
7 Canada Day Criterium Cat 5 adam armstrong
6 Canada Day Criterium Cat 4 Keith Jackson
DNF Canada Day Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Mack Carson
DNF Banff Bikefest - Tunnel Mtn. Road Race Cat 3/4 Stephen Paiano
DNS Banff Bikefest - ITT Cat 5 Todd Smart
DNF Banff Bikefest - Criterium Cat 5 Todd Smart
23 Banff Bikefest - Prologue (Hill Climb) Cat 5 Todd Smart
22 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Towstego Jeff
17 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Alex Cartier
6 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Richard Schwabe
16 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN adam armstrong
12 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Damian Stachura
11 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) NOVICE MEN Alex Cartier
12 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) NOVICE MEN Alex Cartier
DNF Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) NOVICE MEN Alex Cartier
15 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 4 Keith Jackson
61 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Alex Cartier
44 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Stephen Paiano
39 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Todd Smart
13 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 adam armstrong
14 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Alex Cartier
35 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Sheldon Smart
29 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Gord Brenner
13 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Damian Stachura
7 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN adam armstrong
4 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit NOVICE MEN Alex Cartier
10 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit SPORT MEN Gord Brenner
1 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit SPORT MEN adam armstrong
10 Too Tired TT NOVICE MEN Alex Cartier
13 Too Tired TT SPORT MEN Gord Brenner
2 Too Tired TT SPORT MEN adam armstrong
DSQ Velocity Stage Race (RR) Cat 5 adam armstrong
DSQ Velocity Stage Race (RR) Cat 5 Keith Jackson
DNF Velocity Stage Race (RR) Cat 5 Stephen Paiano
35 Velocity Stage Race (RR) Cat 5 Todd Smart
DSQ Velocity Stage Race (GC) Cat 5 adam armstrong
DSQ Velocity Stage Race (GC) Cat 5 Keith Jackson
DNF Velocity Stage Race (GC) Cat 5 Stephen Paiano
36 Velocity Stage Race (GC) Cat 5 Todd Smart
24 Velocity Stage Race (Crit) Cat 5 Spephen Paiano
22 Velocity Stage Race (Crit) Cat 5 adam armstrong
17 Velocity Stage Race (Crit) Cat 5 Todd Smart
7 Velocity Stage Race (Crit) Cat 5 Keith Jackson
53 Velocity Stage Race (ITT) Cat 5 Todd Smart
29 Velocity Stage Race (ITT) Cat 5 adam armstrong
6 Velocity Stage Race (ITT) Cat 5 Stephen Paiano
5 Velocity Stage Race (ITT) Cat 5 Keith Jackson