Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup

Event Category Name
37 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Michael Waldhuber
18 Pumphouse Cross EXPERT MEN Lampros Antoniou
4 Pumphouse Cross SPORT WOMEN Jane Marzetti
22 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 Loewen Erik
14 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 PUGH Adam
10 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 DELFS Troy
4 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 1/2 ARNOLD Andrew
25 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 ANTONIOU Lampros
14 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 Pinter-Findlater Dylan
12 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 EDWARDS Timothy
7 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 THUMLERT Brent
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 STANKOVSKI Ilija
13 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 BEAUCHAMP Michael
4 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 MACKIE Jeffrey
3 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 WATTS Ian
8 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Women 4/5 MAYR Amber
1 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Women 4/5 Lilly Kara
22 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 DELFS Troy
19 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 ARNOLD Andrew
14 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 Loewen Erik
5 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 1/2 PUGH Adam
3 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Women 4/5 MAYR Amber
1 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Women 4/5 Lilly Kara
23 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 ANTONIOU Lampros
5 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 EDWARDS Timothy
1 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 THUMLERT Brent
20 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 STANKOVSKI Ilija
18 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 BEAUCHAMP Michael
4 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 MACKIE Jeffrey
3 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 WATTS Ian
11 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 4/5 MAYR Amber
2 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 4/5 Lilly Kara
30 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 BEAUCHAMP Michael
28 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 STANKOVSKI Ilija
18 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 MACKIE Jeffrey
2 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 WATTS Ian
21 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 ANTONIOU Lampros
15 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 THUMLERT Brent
14 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 JAMIESON Bryce
7 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 EDWARDS Timothy
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 ARNOLD Andrew
18 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 Loewen Erik
17 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 PUGH Adam
16 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 1/2 DELFS Troy
14 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Jeffrey Mackie
11 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Michael BEAUCHAMP
5 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Bryce Jamieson
2 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Timothy EDWARDS
23 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Erik Loewen
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Martin Dodd
16 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Timothy EDWARDS
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Bryce Jamieson
19 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Jeffrey Mackie
13 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Steve Manning
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Michael BEAUCHAMP
5 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Women 1/2/3 Kailee Boyle
3 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Women 1/2/3 Melissa PAAUWE
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Andrew Arnold
38 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Reinier Paauwe
29 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Adam Pugh
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Danilo IANNETTA
13 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Lampros Antoniou
12 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Michael Waldhuber
9 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Brent Thumlert
5 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Dylan Pinter-Findlater
2 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Troy Delfs
4 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 1/2/3 Kailee Boyle
1 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 1/2/3 Melissa PAAUWE
17 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Jeffrey Mackie
9 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Michael BEAUCHAMP
6 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Bryce Jamieson
3 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Steve Manning
1 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Timothy EDWARDS
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Calaine INGLIS
22 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Jamie WALDHUBER