Peloton Racing p/b Hyperbia.ca

Event Category Name
18 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Lampros Antoniou
17 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Craig Fraser
10 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Ian Watts
6 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Michael BEAUCHAMP
16 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Nigel Ward
9 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Graham DIEHL
2 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 55-64 Craig Fraser
11 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Lampros Antoniou
5 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Troy Delfs
35 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Michael BEAUCHAMP
8 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Erik Loewen
7 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Ian Watts
28 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Craig Fraser
17 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Lampros Antoniou
10 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Ian Watts
10 54Blue CX Race Open Men Graham DIEHL
11 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Michael BEAUCHAMP
DNF DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Erik Loewen
4 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Graham DIEHL
36 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Lampros Antoniou
3 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Ian Watts
8 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Michael BEAUCHAMP
23 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Michael BEAUCHAMP
5 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2 Men Timothy EDWARDS
26 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Steve Manning
14 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Michael BEAUCHAMP
10 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Woman 4/5 May Lynn
8 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Woman 4/5 Amber MAYR
6 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Woman 4/5 Kris CANNON
22 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Ilija STANKOVSKI
14 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Michael BEAUCHAMP
3 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Jeffrey Mackie
DNS Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Bryce Jamieson
18 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Lampros Antoniou
14 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Brent Thumlert
10 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Martin Dodd
7 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Craig Fraser
5 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Nigel Ward
1 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Jeff Kowalenko
4 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Women 1/2/3 Sara Hall
1 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Women 1/2/3 Kara Lilly
DNS Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Timothy EDWARDS
16 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Jamin SOEHN
15 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Troy Delfs
10 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Adam Pugh
DNS Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Woman 4/5 Kris CANNON
7 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Woman 4/5 Amber MAYR
25 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Ilija STANKOVSKI
12 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Michael BEAUCHAMP
7 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Jeffrey Mackie
DNS Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Bryce Jamieson
21 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Karel Bergmann
18 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Brent Thumlert
17 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Martin Dodd
12 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Jeff Kowalenko
5 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Craig Fraser
4 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Nigel Ward
1 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Lampros Antoniou
DNS Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Timothy EDWARDS
DNF Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Adam Pugh
9 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Troy Delfs
4 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Jamin SOEHN
1 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Woman 4/5 Sara Hall
7 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Craig Fraser
3 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Ian Watts
2 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Jeff Kowalenko
1 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Women 1/2/3 Kara Lilly
3 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Elite/Open Women Sara Hall
8 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Craig Fraser
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Timothy EDWARDS
35 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Ian Watts
32 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Lampros Antoniou
31 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Martin Dodd
10 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Jeff Kowalenko
4 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Troy Delfs
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 30-39 Michael BEAUCHAMP
2 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 30-39 Nigel Ward
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Elite/Open Men Brent Thumlert
12 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Steve Manning
12 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Brent Thumlert
1 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Jeff Kowalenko
1 Canada Day Crit Women 1/2/3 Kara Lilly
DNF Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Jamin SOEHN
10 Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Timothy EDWARDS
DNS Velocity ITT Category 1/2 Jamin SOEHN
DNF Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Michael BEAUCHAMP
76 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Michael Waldhuber
43 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Lampros Antoniou
12 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Jeff Kowalenko
8 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 4 Michael Michael BEAUCHAMP
2 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 1/2 Jamin SOEHN
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 McGowan Jo-Anne
5 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 Cannon Kristine
3 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 HALL Sara
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 MANNING Steve
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 STANKOVSKI Ilija
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 BEAUCHAMP Michael
1 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 KOWALENKO Jeff
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 Waldhuber Michael
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 ANTONIOU Lampros
15 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 Fraser Craig
13 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 THUMLERT Brent
6 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 Loewen Erik
4 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 WARD Nigel
1 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 WATTS Ian
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Women 1/2/3 PAAUWE Melissa PAAUWE
6 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Women 1/2/3 BOYLE Kailee BOYLE
5 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Women 1/2/3 LILLY Kara LILLY
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 EDWARDS Timothy
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 Paauwe Reinier
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 DELFS Troy
6 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 SOEHN Jamin
DNS RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Jo-Anne McGowan
4 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Sar HALL
3 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Kristine CANNON
17 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Ilija Ilija STANKOVSKI
1 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Dylan Jeff KOWALENKO
17 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Craig Fraser
14 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Karel Bergmann
9 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Erik Loewen
7 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Ian Watts
4 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Nigel Ward
2 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Brent Thumlert
2 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Women 1/2/3 Kara Lilly
17 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Lukas Adomonis
11 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Jamin SOEHN
10 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Jakob Claffey
7 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 Cannon Kristine
5 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 HALL Sara
DNF RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 MANNING Steve
27 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 BEAUCHAMP Michael
25 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 STANKOVSKI Ilija
11 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 KOWALENKO Jeff
23 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 BERGMANN Karel
22 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 THUMLERT Brent
20 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 ANTONIOU Lampros
17 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 Waldhuber Michael
16 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 DODD Martin
15 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 WATTS Ian
13 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 Fraser Craig
6 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 WARD Nigel
3 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 Loewen Erik
1 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lilly Kara
19 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 Paauwe Reinier
15 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 DELFS Troy
13 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 EDWARDS Timothy
11 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 SOEHN Jamin
20 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Brent Thumlert
19 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Michael Waldhuber
13 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Craig Fraser
10 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Martin Dodd
9 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Ian Watts
4 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Erik Loewen
3 BICISport Criterium Women 1/2/3 Kailee Boyle
16 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Troy Delfs
15 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Reinier Paauwe
1 BICISport Criterium Category 1/2 Jamin SOEHN
20 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Brent Thumlert
19 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Michael Waldhuber
13 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Craig Fraser
10 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Martin Dodd
9 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Ian Watts
4 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Erik Loewen
3 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Women 1/2/3 Kailee Boyle
16 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Troy Delfs
15 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Reinier Paauwe
1 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 1/2 Jamin SOEHN