CABC

Event Category Name
1 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Adam Hooson
3 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Adam Hooson
DNS 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Adam Hooson
11 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Philip Hoyle
15 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Jeffrey Wigelsworth
2 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Adam Hooson
DNF DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Jayar Mendoza
33 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Felix LEE
6 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Philip Hoyle
2 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Adam Hooson
6 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Jayar Mendoza
2 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Adam Hooson
24 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Felix LEE
7 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 3 Rob Smith
4 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 3 Alan Sutherland
9 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Smith
18 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Philip Hoyle
8 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 5 Philip Hoyle
4 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Rob Smith
14 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Jayar Mendoza
9 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Rob Smith
11 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Jayar Mendoza
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Alan Sutherland
13 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 50-59 Rob Smith
17 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Jayar Mendoza
7 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Rob Smith
5 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Jayar Mendoza
115 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Cam Lirondelle
106 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Ken Lewis
11 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Noel Noel LAWRENCE
9 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 David David MACLEAN
8 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Evan HARBINSON*
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 SMITH Rob
DNS RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 MENDOZA Jayar
18 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Rob Rob SMITH
22 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Jayar Mendoza
3 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 SMITH Rob
29 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 MENDOZA Jayar
7 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 3 Midoza Jayar
2 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Rob SMITH,