Deadgoat Racing

Event Category Name
10 bicisport Cyclocross Race SPORT WOMEN Kate PAGE
21 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Cindy  Koo Enevoldsen
18 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Shauna BYGRAVE
16 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Jill Cody
4 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Men Shawn Bunnin
30 bicisport Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Matthew Joss
12 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Jill Cody
7 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Men Shawn Bunnin
30 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Charles Gauvin
18 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 John Chambers
10 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Kyle Husband
9 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 35-44 Erik Bakke
3 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Women (45) Cindy  Koo Enevoldsen
11 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Women 35-44 Cindy Bakke
4 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Women 35-44 Jennifer JOSS
DNS 54Blue CX Race EXPERT MEN Tim  Brezsnyak
DNS 54Blue CX Race Open Women Cindy  Koo Enevoldsen
13 54Blue CX Race Open Women Jill Cody
9 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Tami NOLAN
2 54Blue CX Race SPORT WOMEN Shauna BYGRAVE
18 54Blue CX Race Open Men Kyle Husband
11 54Blue CX Race Open Men Shawn Bunnin
26 54Blue CX Race SPORT MEN Charles Gauvin
DNS 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Lawrence Keller
11 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Jill Cody
20 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Cindy Bakke
11 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Tami NOLAN
6 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Kate PAGE
4 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT WOMEN Shauna BYGRAVE
19 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Erik Bakke
16 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Steven Soon
14 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Kyle Husband
7 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Men Shawn Bunnin
20 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Keith Bayly
13 DeadGoat Super Cross EXPERT MEN Guy Cote
DNF DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN John Chambers
30 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Rob Herceg
8 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Nicholas SELLMER
4 DeadGoat Super Cross SPORT MEN Trevor Brophy
25 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Lawrence Keller
29 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Jill Cody
24 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Trevor Brophy
21 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Keith Bayly
13 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Kyle Husband
2 XCM Marathon Cross Marathon Steven Soon
12 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Women Cindy  Koo Enevoldsen
9 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Women Jennifer JOSS
6 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Women Jill Cody
7 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race Open Men Kyle Husband
16 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Matthew Joss
11 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race EXPERT MEN Guy Cote
11 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race SPORT MEN Nick SELLMER
25 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Lawrence Keller
DNS Pedalhead ITT Men Open Erik Bakke
36 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Dylan Snowdon
21 Ghost of Gravel Race Friendly Ghost Men (78K) Pierre Robberecht
DNF Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Alison Jones
DNF Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) David Cook
134 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Darrell Jones
79 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Darren Engels
77 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Guy Cote
55 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Tim  Brezsnyak
47 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Kyle Husband
42 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Lonn Bate
39 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) John Chambers
27 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Erik Bakke
26 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Geoff Clark
15 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Devin Erfle
7 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Shawn Bunnin
8 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 HARRIS Glenn