United Cycle

Event Category Name
24 Lion's Den Provincial Championship Cyclocross SPORT MEN Gary Piller
8 Riverbend Cross Elite Cory Dickinson
DNF GP Jim Horner Sport Chris Wicks
33 GP Jim Horner Sport Gary Piller
19 Cross for Kids SPORT MEN Clayton Stafford
17 Hop n Hurl ELITE MEN Cory Dickinson
24 Hop n Hurl EXPERT MEN Trevor Pombert
42 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Hutchings Stewart
28 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Chris Wicks
15 Hop n Hurl SPORT MEN Clayton Stafford
31 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 41 - 50 Stuart Neal
43 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Chris Wicks
39 Bow 80 (MA #5) Men 31 - 40 Trevor Pombert
18 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Caleb Huget
17 Perogy XC (XC #6) NOVICE MEN Hutchings Stewart
1 Jason LaPierre Stage Race - Road Race Cat 5 Clinton Bialas
8 Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - HC: Niklas Group Tour de Bowness - Omnium Cat 5 Clinton Bialas
DNS Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Darcy Leclaire
DNS Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Darcy Leclaire
14 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Caleb Huget
12 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Hutchings Stewart
10 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Dave Chiasson
6 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) NOVICE MEN Colin Bastarache
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT MEN Darren Schmidt
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) SPORT MEN Ryan O'Hara
DNS Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) EXPERT MEN Trevor Pombert
DNF Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) Master Expert Men Chris Hubick
33 Edmonton Canada Cup (AB Cup XC #5) ELITE MEN Michael Van Den Ham
16 Iron Lung Grand Nationals (AB Cup XC #4) NOVICE MEN Caleb Huget
29 Banff Bikefest - ITT Cat 5 Dale Parker
17 Banff Bikefest - Criterium Cat 5 Dale Parker
18 Banff Bikefest - Prologue (Hill Climb) Cat 5 Dale Parker
15 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) EXPERT MEN Trevor Pombert
13 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) EXPERT MEN Chris Hubick
26 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Stacey Houston
18 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Jonathan Starka
10 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Colin Bastarache
9 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) NOVICE MEN Paul Labissonniere
DNF Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Ryan O'Hara
24 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Marc Bailey
21 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Cory Dickinson
19 Iron Maiden XC (XC #3) SPORT MEN Darren Schmidt
5 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) SPORT MEN Clinton Bialas
DNS Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (HC) Men 40+ Clayton Stafford
6 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) SPORT MEN Clinton Bialas
15 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (ITT) Men 40+ Clayton Stafford
DNF Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) SPORT MEN Clinton Bialas
19 Kananaskiker MTB Stage Race (XC) Men 40+ Clayton Stafford
23 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 3 Cory Dickinson
64 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Hutchings Stewart
30 Pigeon Lake Road Race Cat 5 Clayton Stafford
13 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Trevor Pombert
6 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) EXPERT MEN Chris Hubick
19 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Hutchings Stewart
18 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) NOVICE MEN Stacey Houston
DNS Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Clinton Bialas
27 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Chris Warnke
25 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Marc Bailey
19 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Clayton Stafford
8 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Ryan O'Hara
2 Grab Your Granny Gear XC (XC #1) SPORT MEN Cory Dickinson
10 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit NOVICE MEN Hutchings Stewart
12 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit SPORT MEN John-Paul Sicotte
8 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit SPORT MEN Clayton Stafford
5 Loaded Precision Dirt Crit EXPERT MEN Chris Hubick
11 Too Tired TT NOVICE MEN Hutchings Stewart
14 Too Tired TT SPORT MEN Clayton Stafford
9 Too Tired TT SPORT MEN Clinton Bialas
1 Too Tired TT SPORT MEN Ryan O'Hara
7 Too Tired TT EXPERT MEN Chris Hubick