ERTC

Event Category Name
27 Pumphouse Cross NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
7 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Women 1/2/3 Fedyna Marg
6 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Women 1/2/3 Telford Shauna
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 NGUYEN Albert
16 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 3 WATTS Graham
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 Rusnak Scott
17 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 4 BELLINGER Colin
17 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Category 5 LINKLATER Andrew
5 Tour de Bowness Day 3 (Criterium) Women 4/5 MACGREGOR Kelly
DNS Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Women 4/5 MACGREGOR Kelly
8 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Women 1/2/3 Telford Shauna
6 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Women 1/2/3 Fedyna Marg
8 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 WATTS Graham
4 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 3 NGUYEN Albert
16 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 BELLINGER Colin
10 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 4 Rusnak Scott
13 Tour de Bowness Day 2 (Hill Climb) Category 5 LINKLATER Andrew
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 4/5 MACGREGOR Kelly
12 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 4/5 HEWSON Liann
24 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 5 LINKLATER Andrew
20 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 Rusnak Scott
11 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 BELLINGER Colin
3 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 4 HEWSON Matthew
9 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 1/2/3 Telford Shauna
6 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Women 1/2/3 Fedyna Marg
DNF Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 NGUYEN Albert
17 Tour de Bowness Day 1 (Road Race) Category 3 WATTS Graham
DNF Stieda Classic- Criterium Women Category 4/5 Liann Hewson
7 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women Category 4/5 Amanda SCOTT
5 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women Category 4/5 Jessica LACOURSIERE
3 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women Category 4/5 Sarah GILCHRIST
2 Stieda Classic- Criterium Women Category 4/5 Tiffany BAKER
25 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Derek SINGBEIL
23 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Colin BELLINGER
19 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Keith PASK
12 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Dax D'ORAZIO
9 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Fabien CARRIERE
7 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Aristotelis KOLLIAS
4 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Brendon Younie
2 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 5 Scott RUSNAK
15 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 4 Shauna Telford
12 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 3 Graham WATTS
10 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 3 Albert Nguyen
7 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 3 Tim Bulger
6 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 3 Spencer KING
15 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Brandon LANGILLE
4 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Jakob Claffey
2 Stieda Classic- Criterium Category 1/2 Scott Klarenbach
7 Stieda Classic- Road Race Women Category 4/5 Erin WILSON
6 Stieda Classic- Road Race Women Category 4/5 Danielle MEUNIER
2 Stieda Classic- Road Race Women Category 4/5 Brynlee THOMAS
1 Stieda Classic- Road Race Women Category 4/5 Sarah GILCHRIST
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Brendon Younie
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Alexander Inglis
29 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Martin WILLETT
23 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Keith PASK
22 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Aristotelis KOLLIAS
21 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Dax D'ORAZIO
10 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Scott RUSNAK
4 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 5 Colin BELLINGER
6 Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 4 Greg Nicholson
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Spencer KING
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 3 Albert Nguyen
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Brandon LANGILLE
DNF Stieda Classic- Road Race Category 1/2 Scott Klarenbach
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Martin WILLETT
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Kevin HESSELS
32 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Derek SINGBEIL
30 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Brendon Younie
28 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Alexander Inglis
24 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Colin BELLINGER
18 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Scott RUSNAK
10 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Fabien CARRIERE
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Aristotelis KOLLIAS
4 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 5 Men Kent FLOOD
DNF Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Kevin GREGG
17 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Greg Nicholson
14 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Graham WATTS
7 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Category 4 Men Matthew Hewson
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT: Velocity Stage Race-CRIT: Velocity Stage Race-RR Women 1/2/3 Shauna Telford
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Scott Klarenbach
24 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Brandon LANGILLE
12 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 1/2 Jakob Claffey
25 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Albert Nguyen
20 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Tim Bulger
19 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 3 Men Robin Kim
10 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 1/2/3 Shauna Telford
27 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Kevin GREGG
24 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Matthew Hewson
16 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Greg Nicholson
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 4 Graham WATTS
DNS Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Martin WILLETT
36 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Brendon Younie
30 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Alexander Inglis
28 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Derek SINGBEIL
26 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Kevin HESSELS
23 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Fabien CARRIERE
17 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Kent FLOOD
13 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Aristotelis KOLLIAS
7 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Scott RUSNAK
3 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Category 5 Men Colin BELLINGER
25 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Nancy ST-HILAIRE
24 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Christine HENDERSON
21 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Amanda SCOTT
20 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Erin WILSON
17 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Jessica LACOURSIERE
16 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Liann Hewson
15 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Tania Dean
14 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Kelly MACGREGOR
10 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Danielle MEUNIER
8 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Tiffany BAKER
6 Velocity Stage Race- Day 1: Velocity Stage Race-ITT Woman 4/5 Sarah GILCHRIST