ERTC

Event Category Name
DNS Puncheur EXPERT MEN Scott Klarenbach
2 Puncheur Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
DNF Puncheur SPORT WOMEN Jennifer Gerlitz
2 Puncheur SPORT WOMEN Jessica LACOURSIERE
25 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Albert Nguyen
18 Puncheur NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
DNS Puncheur SPORT MEN Robin Kim
DNS Puncheur SPORT MEN Scott RUSNAK
DNF Puncheur SPORT MEN Brendon Younie
6 Puncheur SPORT MEN Dax D'ORAZIO
DNS United in Cross Epert Men Scott Klarenbach
1 United in Cross Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
19 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Albert Nguyen
13 United in Cross NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
24 United in Cross SPORT MEN Oleksa REWA
15 United in Cross SPORT MEN Scott RUSNAK
6 United in Cross SPORT MEN Andrew LINKLATER
2 United in Cross SPORT MEN Robert Bruha
4 United in Cross SPORT WOMEN Jessica LACOURSIERE
1 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT WOMEN Briana BOTSFORD
4 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT WOMEN Jessica LACOURSIERE
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Robert Bruha
DNS Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Dave Jaeger
18 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
17 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Albert Nguyen
8 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Tim Bulger
6 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Scott RUSNAK
3 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl NOVICE MEN Dax D'ORAZIO
13 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Andrew LINKLATER
10 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Drew MALCOLM
8 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Niall McGrath
5 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Robin Kim
3 Hardcore Hop 'N' Hurl SPORT MEN Dan ARNDT
32 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Jakob Claffey
22 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Greg Nicholson
2 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
3 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT WOMEN Jessica LACOURSIERE
2 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT WOMEN Jennifer Gerlitz
26 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Dave Jaeger
22 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Albert Nguyen
20 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
5 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Scott RUSNAK
2 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Dax D'ORAZIO
1 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Robert Bruha
21 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Andrew LINKLATER
14 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Niall McGrath
9 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Drew MALCOLM
7 Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross SPORT MEN Robin Kim
3 ERTC School of Cross Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
8 ERTC School of Cross SPORT WOMEN Jessica LACOURSIERE
6 ERTC School of Cross SPORT WOMEN Jennifer Gerlitz
DNF ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Scott Klarenbach
19 ERTC School of Cross EXPERT MEN Matthew Hewson
17 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Drew MALCOLM
13 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Robin Kim
7 ERTC School of Cross SPORT MEN Niall McGrath
4 ERTC School of Cross NOVICE MEN Robert Bruha
3 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
6 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT WOMEN Jessica LACOURSIERE
5 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT WOMEN Jennifer Gerlitz
34 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Greg Nicholson
29 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross EXPERT MEN Matthew Hewson
23 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Brendon Younie
22 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Drew MALCOLM
11 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Robin Kim
10 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Niall McGrath
4 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross SPORT MEN Jakob Claffey
15 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
4 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Scott RUSNAK
3 Redbike Tubs on Tubs Cross NOVICE MEN Peter VON HAHN
2 bicisport Cyclocross Race Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
DNF bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
11 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Albert Nguyen
5 bicisport Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Dax D'ORAZIO
2 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
35 RMCC Provincial Cross Championships Masters Men 45-54 Martin Tolton
3 54Blue CX Race Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
20 54Blue CX Race NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
3 DeadGoat Super Cross Open Women Sarah GILCHRIST
23 DeadGoat Super Cross NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
5 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT WOMEN Jessica LACOURSIERE
15 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Matt HEWSON
3 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross EXPERT MEN Scott Klarenbach
17 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Oleksa REWA
12 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross SPORT MEN Drew MALCOLM
14 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
5 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Scott RUSNAK
2 MEC Edmonton Cyclocross NOVICE MEN Robert Bruha
26 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Martin Tolton
22 MEC Calgary Cyclocross Race NOVICE MEN Albert Nguyen
5 Pedalhead ITT MEN CATEGORY 3 Niall McGrath
4 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2 Men Scott Klarenbach
DNF Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Niall McGrath
14 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Keith PASK
12 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Albert Nguyen
10 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Scott RUSNAK
8 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Robin Kim
5 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 3 Men Matthew Hewson
9 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Shauna Telford
6 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women Sarah GILCHRIST
7 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4/5 Women Nancy ST-HILAIRE
5 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4/5 Women Kate Snihur
4 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4/5 Women Danielle MEUNIER
3 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4/5 Women Jennifer Gerlitz
1 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4/5 Women Jessica LACOURSIERE
13 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 4 Men Robert Bruha
DNF Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Brendon Younie
22 Pedalhead Roadworks Criterium Category 5 Men Martin Tolton
5 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 4 Robert Bruha
16 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Albert Nguyen
12 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Scott RUSNAK
3 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 3 Robin Kim
8 Peloton Double Down - No Limits Crit Category 1/2 Jakob Claffey
13 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 5 Marc ROY
18 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 4 Robert Bruha
19 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Scott RUSNAK
11 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Albert Nguyen
7 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 3 Robin Kim
1 Peloton Double Down - The Show Down Crit Category 1/2 Jakob Claffey
DNF ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Ryan Spotowski
12 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 5 Brendon Younie
DNS ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Woman 4/5 Kelly MACGREGOR
8 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Woman 4/5 Christine HENDERSON
7 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Woman 4/5 Nancy ST-HILAIRE
6 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Woman 4/5 Danielle MEUNIER
5 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Woman 4/5 Jennifer Gerlitz
4 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Woman 4/5 Jessica LACOURSIERE
8 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Scott RUSNAK
6 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 4 Robert Bruha
DNF ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Robin Kim
13 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Albert Nguyen
9 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 3 Niall McGrath
6 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Women 1/2/3 Shauna Telford
2 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Women 1/2/3 Sarah GILCHRIST
DNF ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 1/2 Spencer KING
9 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 1/2 Scott Klarenbach
4 ERTC Criterium Provincial Championships Category 1/2 Jakob Claffey
6 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Women 30-39 Nancy ST-HILAIRE
5 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Women 30-39 Jessica LACOURSIERE
19 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Niall McGrath
2 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 40-49 Scott Klarenbach
8 Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Masters Men 30-39 Andrew LINKLATER
DNF Stampede Road Race Master Provincial Championships Elite/Open Men Jakob Claffey
26 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Ryan Spotowski
24 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Marc ROY
19 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Dax D'ORAZIO
17 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Kevin HESSELS
16 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Chris JUGO
15 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Grzegorz WOJTOWICZ
5 Canada Day Crit Category 5 Benjamin Jedd GILMORE
18 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Kelly MACGREGOR
17 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Nancy ST-HILAIRE
16 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Sharron Oakey
15 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Jennifer Gerlitz
14 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Tiffany BAKER
13 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Danielle MEUNIER
12 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Christine HENDERSON
6 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Kate Snihur
3 Canada Day Crit Woman 4/5 Jessica LACOURSIERE
10 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Kent FLOOD
8 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Andrew LINKLATER
4 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Keith PASK
1 Canada Day Crit Category 4 Scott RUSNAK
17 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Robin Kim
11 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Albert Nguyen
10 Canada Day Crit Category 3 Niall McGrath
11 Canada Day Crit Women 1/2/3 Shauna Telford
4 Canada Day Crit Women 1/2/3 Sarah GILCHRIST
5 Canada Day Crit Category 1/2 Scott Klarenbach
1 Velocity ITT Women 1/2/3 Terra Manca
3 Velocity ITT Category 1/2 Franklin S KING
18 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Tiffany BAKER
16 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Kelly MACGREGOR
13 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Danielle MEUNIER
7 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Women (118K) Heather Magusin
142 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) David JAEGER
135 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Albert Nguyen
110 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Andrew LINKLATER
109 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Colin BELLINGER
70 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Greg Nicholson
19 Ghost of Gravel Race Scary Ghost Men (118K) Jakob Claffey
14 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Marc marcel ROY
13 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Chris JUGO*
3 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 5 Trevor CLIFFORD*
1 CABA Individual Time Trial Woman 4/5 Kate Snihur
3 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 3 Niall McGrath
1 CABA Individual Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Terra Manca
DNS CABA Individual Time Trial Category 1/2 Franklin Spencer Spencer KING
5 CABA Individual Time Trial Category 1/2 Jakob Claffey
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 WOJTOWICZ Grzegorz WOJTOWICZ
11 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 5 BRUHA Robert BRUHA
10 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 LACOURSIERE Jessica
7 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 SNIHUR Kate
2 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Woman 4/5 GILCHRIST Sarah
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 LINKLATER Andrew
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 Rusnak Scott
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 BELLINGER Colin
DNF RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 4 PASK Keith
3 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 3 HEWSON Matthew HEWSON
10 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 KING Franklin Spencer
5 RMCC Road Festival Road Race Category 1/2 CLAFFEY Jakob
DNS RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Grzegorz WOJTOWICZ
5 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 5 Robert Bruha
6 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Katherine SNIHUR
2 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Woman 4/5 Sarah GILCHRIST
22 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Keith Keith PASK
16 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Scott Scott RUSNAK
13 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Andrew Andrew LINKLATER
12 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 4 Colin Colin BELLINGER
18 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 3 Matthew Hewson
14 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Marc Dupuis
9 RMCC Road Festival Hill Climb Category 1/2 Evan Burtnik
DNF RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 Wojtowicz Grzegorz
9 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 5 BRUHA Robert
DNS RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 GERLITZ Jennifer
11 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 HENDERSON Christine
10 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 BAKER Tiffany
9 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 SNIHUR Katherine
8 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 LACOURSIERE Jessica
1 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Woman 4/5 GILCHRIST Sarah
23 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 BELLINGER Colin
22 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 PASK Keith
17 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 FLOOD Kent
14 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 Rusnak Scott
6 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 4 LINKLATER Andrew
32 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 NGUYEN Albert
9 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 3 HEWSON Matthew
23 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 CLAFFEY Jakob
18 RMCC Road Festival Criterium Category 1/2 KING Franklin
14 BICISport Criterium Category 5 Grzegorz WOJTOWICZ
14 BICISport Criterium Category 3 Albert Nguyen
13 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 5 Wojtowicz Grzegorz
19 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 4 FLOOD Kent
10 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 4 BELLINGER Colin
14 BICISport Criterium Sat Category 3 NGUYEN Albert
14 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 5 Grzegorz WOJTOWICZ
14 Stieda Classic Criterium Sun Category 3 Albert Nguyen
9 Steida Classic Omnium Women 4/5 Nancy ST-HILAIRE,
6 Steida Classic Omnium Women 4/5 Kate SNIHUR,
DNF Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Graham ROGERS,
13 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Colin BELLINGER,
4 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Scott RUSNAK,
3 Steida Classic Omnium Category 4 Keith PASK,
7 Steida Classic Omnium Category 3 David KENNY,
2 Steida Classic Omnium Category 3 Franklin Spencer KING,
DNF Steida Classic Omnium Category 1/2 Brandon LANGILLE,
DNF Steida Classic Omnium Category 1/2 Scott KLARENBACH,
5 Steida Classic Omnium Category 1/2 Jakob CLAFFEY,